Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Saturday, 12 June 2021 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Saturday, 12 June 2021.


 

Angolan GirabolaAngolan Girabola

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Atlético Petróleos Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto2.652.852.852:0
 

Aus. Brisbane PLAus. Brisbane PL

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Toowong - Acacia Ridge1.325.656.402:1
09:15Albany Creek - Western Spirit FC1.0610.7518.255:1
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
03:15Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers2.094.002.763:0
05:00Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic1.923.753.301:1
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC Youth1.544.284.823:1
09:00Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sutherland Sharks2.054.032.832:0
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
09:15Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane5.855.651.350:3
09:30Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast United FC6.855.801.300:2
09:30Redlands United - Olympic FC13.258.001.121:2
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City1.913.753.330:1
05:30Metro Stars - Sturt Lions1.763.983.702:1
05:30South Adelaide FC - Campbelltown City4.204.321.610:2
05:30Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles1.723.933.931:0
08:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United Youth2.163.672.832:0
10:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders1.973.933.050:0
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Eastern Lions SC - Port Melbourne Sharks4.154.551.592:1
09:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons2.373.552.590:1
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00ECU Joondalup - Gwelup Croatia SC1.994.072.931:2
07:00Balcatta - Floreat Athena4.084.431.610:3
07:00Inglewood United - Armadale SC2.074.102.751:0
07:00Perth Glory FC Youth - Perth SC2.984.001.981:1
07:00Rockingham City FC - Bayswater City5.404.601.460:4
07:00Sorrento - Cockburn City2.073.902.872:0
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:05Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC1.933.603.781:0
 

Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelarusian Vysshaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45Smorgon - Slutsk5.353.771.621:1
13:45Sputnik - Dinamo Minsk19.007.551.130:4
15:45FC BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno1.364.957.602:0
17:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk1.414.357.701:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Palmeiras - Corinthians1.843.554.280:0
22:00Santos - Juventude RS1.494.226.654:1
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Guarani SP - Nautico PE2.512.862.921:1
19:30CRB AL - Confianca1.843.204.302:0
22:00Vila Nova - CS Alagoano2.672.672.931:2
22:00Brasil De Pelotas RS - Vasco da Gama4.082.961.971:3
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00FC Atlético Cearense - Treze FC1.364.487.654:1
18:00Joinville - Clube Esportivo Aimore2.293.083.031:0
18:30SE Gama - Aparecidense GO2.683.302.421:3
18:30Moto Club MA - Guarany SC1.633.654.983:1
19:00Alagoinhas Atlético Clube - Itabaiana SE2.073.333.250:2
19:00Palmas TO - SE Juventude2.503.432.502:1
19:00São Bento SP - Bangu1.573.655.603:0
20:00Sao Raimundo - Fast Clube2.183.802.721:0
22:00CE Bento Goncalves - Grêmio Esportivo Juventus2.353.132.892:1
22:004 De Julho - Imperatriz MA1.514.185.302:0
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Benesov - SK Motorlet Praha2.544.202.191:1
09:00Chomutov - 1. FC Karlovy Vary3.934.351.650:2
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Fortaleza FC - Atletico Huila2.613.202.542:0
20:00Atletico - Valledupar2.663.502.341:2
20:00Deportes Quindio - Union Magdalena1.543.725.752:1
23:00Club Cortuluá - Leones FC1.833.483.920:1
 

Ecuadorian Primera BEcuadorian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Chacaritas FC - America de Quito2.263.003.180:2
23:00Cumbaya FC - LDU Portoviejo1.773.454.280:0
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Torquay - Notts County2.313.103.000:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II1.109.0013.753:0
 

Euro ChampionshipEuro Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Wales - Switzerland4.083.052.101:2
16:00Denmark - Finland1.414.428.702:0
19:00Belgium - Russia1.843.474.551:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Mipk Mikkeli - MyPa Myllykoski2.033.902.941:0
13:00SC Kufu 98 - Kiffen1.434.705.553:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00JS Hercules - Jakobstads Bollklubb1.474.555.303:1
12:30RoPS Farmi - Narpes Kraft1.206.3010.502:1
 

Friendly InternationalsFriendly Internationals

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Ghana - Ivory Coast2.332.993.272:0
19:00Morocco - Burkina Faso1.613.635.800:0
23:30Mexico - Honduras1.504.285.900:1
 

Friendly Intls. W.Friendly Intls. W.

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Uruguay W. - Puerto Rico W.1.147.5013.253:1
 

Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zugdidi1.733.454.481:1
13:00FC Gagra - Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi1.394.436.903:1
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Freiburg II - Koblenz1.394.776.253:1
12:00Ulm 1846 - Homburg1.783.883.671:2
12:00Giessen - Hessen Kassel2.143.532.941:0
12:00Hoffenheim II - Aalen2.383.672.520:1
12:00Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf1.285.507.902:0
12:00Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg11.506.451.180:2
12:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bahlinger2.603.782.261:3
12:00FK 03 Pirmasens - TSV Schott Mainz1.564.184.820:0
 

German RegionalligaGerman Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Havelse1.953.603.352:0
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IF Vestri - Afturelding2.353.952.431:0
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Kári - Fjardabyggd1.864.083.231:1
14:00Volsungur Husavik - Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur3.203.981.900:2
 

Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIcelandic Úrvalsdeild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Breidablik Kopavogur - Fylkir Reykjavik1.504.685.052:0
17:00Stjarnan Gardabaer - Valur Reykjavik4.584.201.600:2
17:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur2.243.532.852:0
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Longford Town - St. Patrick's Athletic5.703.721.570:3
18:45Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United1.923.273.951:0
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Ascoli U19 - Atalanta U1910.256.451.191:5
10:00Cagliari U19 - Empoli U193.304.051.851:2
13:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U194.704.231.560:1
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Gifu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki1.833.623.753:0
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Cerezo Osaka W. - Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.2.653.252.541:2
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Akzhayik Uralsk - Ordabasy3.003.132.281:1
15:00Shakhter Karagandy - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2.773.032.501:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Vilnius BFA - FK Banga B6.355.101.360:5
14:00Minija Kretinga - Lietava Jonava16.507.701.110:3
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Dainava Alytus1.195.9512.005:0
14:00Nevezis - FK Panevezys9.255.101.270:3
16:00FK Riteriai - Dziugas1.733.584.282:0
 

Norwegian Division 1Norwegian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals-Blink2.503.682.652:0
16:00Ranheim - Sogndal2.363.602.880:1
16:00Jerv - Bryne2.503.652.651:2
16:00Grorud - KFUM Oslo2.573.722.552:0
16:00Asane - Start2.503.772.601:2
16:00Ham-Kam - Strommen1.714.154.482:0
16:00Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss2.473.402.850:2
18:00Aalesund - Fredrikstad2.393.732.750:2
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kristiansund BK - Odds BK2.033.473.731:2
13:00Sandefjord - Molde5.204.351.590:1
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Slask Wroclaw ll - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.763.452.281:2
10:00Sokol Ostroda - GKS Katowice2.473.572.471:1
10:00Motor Lublin - Olimpia Grudziadz2.673.632.280:3
10:00Kks Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag3.983.501.812:0
10:00Stal Rzeszow - Lech Poznan II1.783.783.801:2
10:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gornik Polkowice2.153.333.070:2
10:00Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce3.753.521.850:1
10:00Wigry Suwalki - Znicz Pruszkow2.053.473.180:2
10:00Garbarnia Krakow - Skra Czestochowa2.353.522.641:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2.793.402.282:1
13:00Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice1.803.733.732:0
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Wasilkow1.305.307.653:1
15:00Olimpia Zambrow - Huragan Morag1.394.806.251:0
15:00Concordia Elblag - Blonianka Blonie2.173.572.860:1
15:00GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.223.532.810:1
15:00KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS Kutno1.923.653.382:1
15:00KS Pelikan Lowicz - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1.454.505.654:0
17:11Polonia Warsaw - Znicz Biala Piska1.713.854.050:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Mieszko Gniezno1.108.6014.503:1
11:00Radunia Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski1.414.975.553:1
11:00SKS Unia Swarzedz - MLKS Unia Janikowo2.203.582.811:2
12:00Baltyk Koszalin - Flota Swinoujscie2.573.622.351:2
14:00Gryf Wejherowo - Kotwica Kolobrzeg5.154.451.491:1
15:00OKS Swit Skolwin - Elana Torun1.643.924.471:1
15:00Górnik Konin - Chemik Police1.674.383.820:2
15:00Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew2.723.572.260:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac1.703.973.973:1
15:00Polonia/Stal Swidnica - Gornik Zabrze II4.984.151.540:4
15:00Piast Zmigród - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2.203.582.810:0
15:00Ruch Chorzow - LKS Goczalkowice Zdrój1.285.557.855:0
15:00MKS Kluczbork - Miedz II Legnica2.703.652.241:0
15:00Polonia Bytom - Energetyk Row Rybnik1.275.607.905:0
15:00Zaglebie II Lubin - Stal Brzeg1.843.753.572:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
15:15Jutrzenka Giebultów - KS Wiazownica4.974.101.550:3
15:30LKS Wolczanka - Stal Krasnik1.943.633.330:2
15:30KS Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ2.053.533.132:1
15:30Stal Stalowa Wola - Cracovia Kraków II1.803.853.630:1
15:30Avia Swidnik - Sokol Sieniawa2.033.633.102:1
15:30Chelmianka Chelm - Lewart Lubartów1.514.325.102:1
15:30Hetman Zamosc - Siarka Tarnobrzeg10.256.151.210:2
15:30KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - LKS Lagow1.813.803.652:1
15:30MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy4.884.281.532:2
15:30Korona II Kielce - Wisla Sandomierz1.793.803.721:0
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC2.442.982.902:0
09:30Chungnam Asan - Daejeon Citizen4.033.471.812:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Mokpo City - Yangju Citizen FC1.633.734.800:0
10:00Ulsan Citizen FC - Gimpo Citizen3.522.762.260:2
10:00Changwon City - Paju Citizen FC2.183.123.230:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Grebbestads IF - Oddevold3.834.251.682:3
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Karlbergs BK - Kungsangens IF1.216.609.003:0
12:00Enskede IK - IFK Österåker1.395.055.752:1
14:00Gamla Upsala SK - FC Arlanda1.494.535.054:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Frösö IF - Notvikens IK2.833.882.090:3
12:00Taftea IK - Bodens6.855.201.331:5
12:00Stöde IF - Umea fc Akademi1.384.606.652:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Assyriska BK - Dalstorps IF2.433.732.431:0
12:00Torslanda - Angelholms FF4.834.631.501:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Assyriska FF - IFK Haninge2.603.472.460:3
14:00Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Dalkurd FF4.503.851.672:2
14:00IF Karlstad Fotboll - Sollentuna FK1.703.924.200:2
14:00Gefle IF - Taby FK1.434.825.802:1
15:00Örebro Syrianska IF - Umeå FC3.253.522.051:3
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Malmö - Osterlen FF2.113.673.001:1
11:00FC Linkoping City - Tvååkers IF5.654.751.440:2
14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK1.395.106.052:1
14:00Torns IF - Skovde2.453.722.490:0
14:00Assyriska IK - Lindome2.303.632.702:1
14:00Atvidabergs FF - Vänersborgs IF2.023.653.201:2
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vasteras - Östers IF2.243.283.352:1
11:00AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF2.523.232.912:0
13:00Orgryte - Jönköpings Södra3.433.372.171:3
13:00Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF2.223.373.301:0
13:00Landskrona BoIS - Brage2.343.203.230:0
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Sporting Kansas City - Austin FC1.673.934.602:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:30Las Vegas Lights - San Antonio3.924.021.710:2
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00FC Miami City Champions - FC Florida U232.063.722.971:1
21:00New Jersey Copa FC - New York Red Bulls U232.763.852.140:3
21:00South Bend Lions FC - Oakland County FC1.704.073.920:1
23:30North Carolina Fusion U23 - Virginia Beach United FC1.763.733.932:0
23:30Southern Soccer Academy Kings - East Atlanta FC2.543.532.412:1
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00River Plate Montevideo - CA Progreso2.133.183.270:1
20:15Cerrito - Plaza Colonia2.772.772.722:0
23:15Penarol de Montevideo - CA Rentistas1.404.456.602:0
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Gran Valencia - Aragua2.543.082.692:1
21:00Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello1.783.274.501:0
23:15Deportivo Tachira - Zulia1.663.504.921:1
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Young Green Eagles FC - Nkana FC2.202.933.402:1
13:00Lumwana Radiants - Red Arrows FC2.462.872.991:2

Contact us


To contact us please send email to office@footysoft.com.

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score