Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Sunday, 26 September 2021 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Sunday, 26 September 2021.


 

Albanian SuperligaAlbanian Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
17:45Partizani Tirana - Vllaznia2.832.732.702:0
 

Andorran Division 1Andorran Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma2.453.332.610:2
11:30CE Carroi - Ordino2.053.503.171:0
14:00FC Santa Coloma - Engordany2.253.322.911:1
16:30Inter Club de Escaldes - AC d`Escaldes1.434.206.502:0
 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Union Santa Fe - Patronato2.173.053.571:0
18:45San Lorenzo - Defensa Y Justicia2.962.922.562:1
21:00CA Independiente - Godoy Cruz1.723.604.720:1
23:15Boca Juniors - Colon de Santa Fe1.893.334.172:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo2.562.882.830:2
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia2.572.822.882:1
18:10Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Almirante Brown2.422.873.032:1
18:30Instituto AC Cordoba - Barracas Central2.762.612.900:0
19:00CD Maipu - Atletico Atlanta2.482.862.951:2
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00CA Atlas - General Lamadrid2.162.873.601:2
18:00Central Cordoba De Rosario - Leandro N. Alem1.942.954.252:1
18:00Club El Porvenir - Sportivo Dock Sud3.832.882.082:1
18:00Excursionistas - Berazategui2.672.902.700:1
18:00CA Ferrocarril Midland - Real Pilar FC3.422.772.292:0
18:00San Martín Burzaco - Argentino de Merlo3.232.882.312:1
18:00Club Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo2.592.742.942:1
 

Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentinian Primera D Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Defensores de Cambaceres - Deportivo Paraguayo1.563.685.600:2
18:00Puerto Nuevo - Juventud Unida San Miguel1.703.384.850:1
 

Aus. Brisbane PLAus. Brisbane PL

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Albany Creek - Mt Gravatt Hawks1.0411.5022.502:1
07:00St George Willawong - Western Spirit FC1.128.0013.255:1
07:00Brisbane Knights - The Lakes3.624.181.741:1
 

Aus. FFA CupAus. FFA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Floreat Athena - Adelaide United FC7.355.701.301:2
 

Austrian 1st DivisionAustrian 1st Division

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbruck2.933.582.182:0
08:30Austria Wien II - SV Lafnitz2.983.602.150:1
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30LASK Linz - Admira Wacker1.454.626.553:1
12:30Hartberg - Austria Vienna2.873.502.351:1
15:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz2.523.622.580:0
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30SVG Reichenau - FC Kitzbühel2.543.652.361:3
15:00Telfs - SV Innsbruck1.216.658.855:0
 

Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiAzerbaijani Premyer Liqasi

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sabah - Neftchi2.843.402.252:2
 

Belarusian Pervaya LigaBelarusian Pervaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk2.733.402.332:1
14:00Baranovichi - Dnepr Mogilev7.504.781.340:5
16:00Volna Pinsk - Shakhtar Petrikov1.713.634.321:2
 

Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelarusian Vysshaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Smorgon - Dinamo Minsk10.505.551.260:3
15:00Energetik-BGU - FC Vitebsk3.003.282.310:2
17:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno1.454.276.752:0
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Union Saint-Gilloise - Antwerp1.604.354.833:0
14:00Gent - Cercle Brugge1.414.956.803:1
16:30Oostende - Anderlecht3.953.881.820:1
19:00Royal Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen1.963.853.452:1
19:00Genk - RFC Seraing1.345.457.653:0
 

Belgian First Division BBelgian First Division B

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Excelsior Virton - Deinze4.554.031.660:3
18:00Mouscron-Peruwelz - Westerlo3.073.482.192:1
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi2.023.603.252:1
21:15CD Real Tomayapo - Bolivar4.373.581.751:1
23:30The Strongest - Always Ready2.103.323.302:1
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00NK Posusje - Siroki Brijeg3.783.231.942:3
15:00Zeljeznicar - Leotar Trebinje1.613.555.403:0
19:00Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla1.523.736.150:0
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Sao Paulo SP - Atletico Mineiro3.303.132.291:2
14:00America Mineiro - Flamengo5.103.801.660:2
19:00Fluminense - Bragantino2.073.323.630:1
19:00Juventude RS - Santos2.982.972.582:1
19:00Internacional RS - Bahia Salvador BA1.813.574.380:1
21:15Atletico Paranaense - Gremio RS3.232.972.420:2
21:15Sport Recife - Fortaleza CE3.783.152.091:2
23:30Atletico Goianiense - Cuiaba EC2.412.933.301:0
 

Brazilian Serie A U20Brazilian Serie A U20

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Santos U20 - Flamengo U205.354.121.521:3
18:00Botafogo FR U20 - Atlético Goianiense U201.364.756.952:1
18:00Fluminense FC U20 - America MG U201.863.473.800:0
18:00Internacional U20 - Bahia U201.563.675.701:1
18:00Fortaleza U20 - Vasco da Gama U204.973.671.620:1
19:00Palmeiras U20 - Cruzeiro U201.773.634.001:2
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Coritiba PR - Guarani SP2.322.793.320:0
19:00Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano1.863.004.550:2
21:15Botafogo - Sampaio Correa MA1.593.625.402:1
21:15Ponte Preta - Brasil De Pelotas RS1.633.405.502:0
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:004 De Julho - ABC Futebol2.503.252.622:1
19:00Cianorte - Aparecidense GO2.462.613.320:1
19:00América-RN - Moto Club MA1.753.674.080:0
19:00Uberlandia - Joinville2.852.732.691:3
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Spartak Varna - Hebar Pazardzhik3.023.432.142:1
14:00Sportist Svoge - Sozopol2.213.203.081:1
14:00Neftochimic Burgas - PFC Minyor Pernik6.754.301.410:4
14:00Strumska Slava Radomir - FC Yantra1.803.354.231:0
14:00Septemvri Sofia - FC Septemvri Simitli1.314.957.853:0
15:00Montana - Etar Tarnovo2.983.122.312:1
15:00Litex Lovech - Dobrudzha Dobrich1.523.736.100:2
16:00Botev Plovdiv II - Marek Dupnitsa2.453.182.732:1
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia1.563.775.703:0
16:15Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa1.088.8522.003:0
 

Cambodian Premier LeagueCambodian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Kirivong Soksen Chey - Boeung Ket Angkor4.724.151.571:3
08:30National Defense Ministry - Svay Rieng FC3.783.871.762:1
11:00Phnom Penh - Cambodia Tiger1.464.785.103:0
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00York United - Valour FC3.703.251.960:3
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Nublense - Santiago Wanderers1.693.784.473:0
19:30Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo3.783.181.992:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Deportes Copiapo - San Luis Quillota1.873.303.951:0
17:00Cobreloa - Arturo Fernandez Vial2.543.072.701:2
23:00Rangers Talca - Santiago Morning2.203.103.202:1
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Guizhou Zhicheng6.154.131.461:3
11:35Beijing Konggu - Wuhan Three Towns8.655.251.270:3
11:35Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shaanxi Changan Athletic2.612.932.742:1
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Union Magdalena - Barranquilla1.414.107.453:0
21:00Club Cortuluá - Bogota FC1.783.424.231:0
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Sporting San Jose FC - Alajuelense2.943.332.221:2
02:00CS Herediano - ADR Jicaral1.514.255.203:1
17:00Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guapiles1.913.523.551:2
23:00Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon1.574.024.922:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00HNK Gorica - Rijeka2.973.332.212:0
17:05Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb1.563.955.101:1
 

Croatian 2. HNLCroatian 2. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Solin - Varaždin2.853.072.421:0
14:00HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Osijek II1.833.433.950:1
14:00Bijelo Brdo - NK Jarun2.583.482.411:1
14:00NK Croatia Zmijavci - Opatija2.373.222.790:2
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC1.663.834.422:1
16:00AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol2.673.082.562:1
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Mlada Boleslav - 1 FC Slovacko2.043.623.422:1
14:00FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec1.893.524.050:1
14:00FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc3.133.532.192:1
17:00Slavia Prague - FC Hradec Kralove1.196.6014.753:0
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30AC Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim2.213.402.990:2
14:301.SK Prostejov - SFC Opava2.133.523.071:2
14:30Mas Taborsko - MFk Chrudim1.713.654.552:1
14:30FK Varnsdorf - Trinec2.013.253.630:2
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15SK Unicov - SK Sigma Olomouc B1.774.453.332:1
08:15FC Vysocina Jihlava B - Slovan Rosice3.823.901.750:3
08:30FC Fastav Zlin B - Viktoria Otrokovice1.355.206.453:1
13:30Vrchovina - Slovacko B4.373.581.721:3
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Jammerbugt - Esbjerg4.124.021.670:1
13:00AC Horsens - LFA Nykobing1.653.784.550:0
 

Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Viborg - Odense BK2.063.773.351:0
12:00FC Midtjylland - Randers1.683.934.950:0
14:00FC Nordsjaelland - Copenhagen4.504.121.711:2
16:00Brondby IF - Aalborg BK2.463.372.892:1
18:00Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF2.983.522.322:0
 

Dutch EredivisieDutch Eredivisie

1 X 2 Tip  
10:15Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur Leeuwarden1.993.683.521:2
12:30Heerenveen - Twente2.343.422.951:1
12:30AZ - Go Ahead Eagles1.365.257.452:0
14:45Heracles - RKC Waalwijk1.713.954.530:0
 

Dutch Eredivisie W.Dutch Eredivisie W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:15PSV Eindhoven W. - Twente W.2.253.452.800:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Manta FC - Liga Deportiva Universitaria4.503.651.710:1
19:00Deportivo Cuenca - CD Olmedo1.374.587.651:1
21:30Macara - Delfin SC2.153.323.182:1
 

El Salvador PrimeraEl Salvador Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo1.883.084.270:0
01:00AD Isidro Metapan - Chalatenango2.422.903.002:1
01:00Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal2.553.052.712:0
21:00Municipal Limeno - CD Platense2.213.023.252:1
21:15Atletico Marte - Fas4.502.692.022:3
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Southampton - Wolverhampton2.613.252.870:2
15:30Arsenal - Tottenham2.283.303.351:1
 

English Super League W.English Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Manchester United W. - Chelsea W.5.304.251.502:3
13:00Brighton & Hove W. - Aston Villa W.1.923.383.650:0
13:00Tottenham W. - Reading W.2.223.382.902:0
14:00West Ham W. - Leicester City FC W.2.083.253.322:1
17:45Arsenal W. - Manchester City W.2.653.322.432:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United5.905.151.381:1
14:00FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II1.654.353.951:0
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Viljandi JK Tulevik - Flora Tallinn8.555.551.281:5
12:00Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond4.073.871.742:0
13:50Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare2.113.952.830:1
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00B36 Torshavn - EB/Streymur2.034.802.570:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Kapa - Pepo Lappeenranta4.524.251.581:3
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30OLS Oulu - Vifk1.564.304.603:0
12:00Narpes Kraft - Jakobstads Bollklubb2.583.982.212:0
12:00GBK Kokkola - OTP FC6.555.351.331:3
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00PK-35 Helsinki W. - JyPK W.1.404.556.501:0
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Ilves - Honka2.303.323.201:2
15:30SJK - Lahti1.813.734.380:0
15:30Mariehamn - KTP1.414.887.254:1
15:30Kuopio - HIFK1.464.427.301:0
15:30AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski2.823.132.652:0
15:30HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku1.803.804.300:0
 

French Div. 1 W.French Div. 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:45Paris SG W. - Paris FC W.1.088.4021.004:1
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Bordeaux - Rennes3.303.452.192:0
13:00Reims - Nantes2.503.073.080:1
13:00Troyes - Angers2.723.082.791:1
13:00Brest - Metz1.963.553.881:0
15:00Clermont Foot - Monaco3.683.631.990:2
18:45Marseille - RC Lens1.783.854.351:1
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - Borussia Dortmund II3.133.272.150:3
12:00Zwickau - Freiburg II1.723.574.370:0
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00FC Ismaning - VFB Hallbergmoos1.404.855.851:0
13:00Schwabmünchen - SV Donaustrauf3.273.821.921:1
13:00VfR Garching - FC 1920 Gundelfingen2.443.772.410:1
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Bochum - Stuttgart3.153.672.182:1
15:30Freiburg - Augsburg1.893.584.150:0
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen3.453.532.062:1
11:30Hannover 96 - Sandhausen1.613.985.300:2
11:30Hamburger SV - Nuremberg2.053.603.402:1
 

German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGerman Bundesliga A-Junioren

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Schalke 04 U19 - Alemannia Aachen U191.0610.5021.002:0
09:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Chemnitzer U192.073.732.952:1
09:00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 - Borussia M'gladbach U193.673.871.790:1
09:00Hessen Kassel U19 - Heidenheim U194.554.401.560:1
09:00Duisburg U19 - Wuppertaler U191.484.555.102:1
09:00Rot Weiss Essen U19 - Bochum U194.134.121.652:2
09:00Astoria Walldorf U19 - Ingolstadt U193.003.752.042:1
09:00Cologne U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U192.143.752.801:0
09:00Mainz U19 - Kaiserslautern U191.236.308.452:0
11:00Greuther Fürth U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U191.764.103.601:2
 

German Oberliga WestfalenGerman Oberliga Westfalen

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Wattenscheid 09 - ASC 09 Dortmund1.724.023.851:1
13:00TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern2.154.252.572:1
13:00Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen2.143.932.712:1
13:00Eintracht Rheine - Holzwickeder SC2.173.772.741:0
13:00TUS Haltern - Erndtebrück1.704.273.721:2
13:00SV Schermbeck 1912 - SG Finnentrop1.743.953.821:2
13:00SPVGG Vreden 1921 - SC Paderborn 07 II3.283.881.890:1
13:00Hammer Spvg - Westfalia Herne1.883.903.302:0
13:00Gütersloh 2000 - Preußen Münster ll1.774.003.620:1
13:15TUS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn2.903.852.060:2
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II4.123.901.690:3
11:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt1.414.606.152:0
11:00Union Fürstenwalde - Babelsberg2.833.652.160:1
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Preussen Munster - Wuppertaler2.083.303.272:0
 

Greek CupGreek Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00O F Ierapetras - Kalamata4.503.501.752:1
13:00Kallithea FC Athén - Episkopi FC1.703.554.771:2
13:00Karaiskakis - Xanthi4.903.671.660:3
13:00Apollon Larisas - Larissa6.203.831.520:4
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Asteras Tripoli - Olympiakos5.003.781.621:1
13:00Panathinaikos - Volos Nps1.633.655.200:1
15:15Lamia - Panaitolikos2.412.873.150:1
17:30PAOK - AEK Athens2.283.103.150:2
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Deportivo Nueva Concepcion - Deportivo Malacateco2.103.173.350:2
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00CD Platense - Lobos UPNFM2.294.172.420:2
23:00CD Real Sociedad - Real Espana2.403.102.860:3
 

Hong Kong 1. DivisionHong Kong 1. Division

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Central & Western - Shatin SA3.383.771.890:1
07:30Yuen Long - Sham Shui Po2.493.732.382:0
07:30Eastern District - South China AA3.433.971.830:2
07:30Hoi King - Wing Yee2.444.032.311:2
07:30North District - Happy Valley FC2.383.682.511:0
07:30Tai Po FC - Citizen AA2.753.782.160:3
07:30Wong Tai Sin DRSC - Dreams Metro Gallery FC1.953.833.170:0
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ferencvárosi TC - Ujpest1.295.858.102:0
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Astra Hungary W. - Ferencvarosi W.9.006.601.211:4
 

Hungarian NB 2Hungarian NB 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Csakvari1.633.774.702:1
14:00Dorogi FC - Budaorsi2.423.572.521:2
14:00III Ker Tue Upe - FC Ajka3.853.571.821:3
15:00Szolnoki Mav FC - Kecskemeti2.243.153.070:1
15:00Pecs - BGSZ Siofok2.013.253.502:1
15:00Békéscsabai Elõre FC - Diosgyori Vtk6.104.531.420:3
15:00Szeged 2011 - Soroksar1.953.523.402:0
15:00Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Szentlorinc3.953.501.812:1
15:00Budafoki - Szombathelyi Haladás2.563.032.710:2
17:30Gyori Eto FC - Vasas Budapest3.433.421.972:1
 

Israeli Liga LeumitIsraeli Liga Leumit

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam - AS Ashdod2.583.052.670:1
16:00Hapoel Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona2.313.023.080:1
16:00FC Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Kfar Saba3.252.982.240:2
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera2.053.223.451:1
16:30MS Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem3.132.972.312:1
17:15Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva1.434.176.654:0
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
08:45Roma U19 - Verona U191.673.874.273:0
09:00Spal U19 - Cagliari U192.193.303.022:1
11:00Lecce U19 - Genoa U192.513.572.440:0
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Juventus - Sampdoria1.415.057.103:0
13:00Empoli - Bologna2.593.552.621:2
13:00Sassuolo - Salernitana1.405.107.053:0
13:00Udinese - Fiorentina2.973.202.491:3
16:00Lazio - Roma2.513.422.781:3
18:45Napoli - Cagliari1.236.5511.504:0
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Perugia - US Alessandria Calcio1.773.384.982:0
14:15Parma - Pisa2.263.173.302:0
18:30Ternana - SPAL2.633.082.821:3
18:30Vicenza - Cremonese3.023.032.511:3
 

Italian Serie C Girone AItalian Serie C Girone A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Feralpisalo - Juventus U232.303.023.102:1
12:30Triestina - Lecco2.003.203.600:1
12:30Pro Vercelli - Trento Calcio 19211.723.404.703:1
15:30Pro Patria - Padova3.403.182.081:2
15:30US Pergolettese - Virtus Vecomp Verona2.432.992.901:0
15:30Renate - Pro Sesto1.633.535.152:1
15:30Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe2.682.982.620:3
15:30Fiorenzuola - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio2.113.153.351:2
15:30Legnago - Sudtirol3.583.172.021:2
15:30AC Mantova - Piacenza2.533.082.702:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Bari - Paganese1.573.705.453:0
12:30Monterosi FC - Palermo4.083.271.860:2
12:30Vibonese - AP Turris Calcio2.043.173.520:2
12:30Campobasso Calcio - Fidelis Andria2.283.033.101:2
12:30SS Taranto 1927 - Latina2.003.103.731:2
12:30AZ Picerno - Messina2.783.032.502:1
12:30Avellino - Potenza1.633.535.153:1
12:30Foggia - Juve Stabia2.603.102.622:0
12:30Virtus Francavilla - SS Monopoli2.553.032.711:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Citta Di Messina - Acireale1.733.554.331:2
13:00Derthona - Chieri2.433.052.860:3
13:00San Pietro - Alzano V.2.363.082.921:2
13:00Troina - Portici 19062.423.182.762:0
13:00Latte Dolce Calcio - Muravera2.113.233.250:2
13:00Virtus Flaminia - Tiferno Lerchi2.743.122.470:2
13:00ASD Imperia 1923 - Lavagnese2.453.152.751:1
13:00Santa Maria Cilento - Lamezia Terme3.303.072.170:3
13:00Asg Nocerina - Francavilla 19312.023.333.402:0
13:00S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo - ASD Trastevere1.703.624.451:0
13:00FB Brindisi - Bitonto2.903.082.380:2
13:00Forli - Aglianese Calcio 19234.003.401.832:1
13:00Real Hyria Nola - Nardo Calcio2.993.082.321:3
13:00Cattolica Calcio SM - Ambrosiana2.533.332.530:3
13:00Sanremese - Vado FC1.523.955.601:0
13:00FC Giugliano 1928 - Ostia Mare1.933.233.821:1
13:00Aprilia - ASD Vis Artena2.163.183.201:0
13:00USD Adriese 1906 - ASD Cjarlins Muzane3.073.332.162:0
13:00Sammaurese - Correggese2.393.222.772:0
13:00Chieti - Atletico Terme Fiuggi2.303.033.071:1
13:00Trestina - Sangiovannese2.113.173.330:2
13:00Ravenna - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1.364.637.302:1
13:00ASD Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio3.083.102.260:2
13:00FC Rieti - Foligno2.263.302.901:0
13:00Citta Di Varese - Fossano Calcio SSD1.863.323.971:0
13:00Este - Chioggia2.783.022.511:3
13:00Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Calcio2.103.323.200:1
13:00Vastese Calcio - Vastogirardi2.093.223.332:1
13:00Luparense FC - Dolomiti Bellunesi2.553.132.642:0
13:00ASD Giarre - Gelbison Vallo DL2.123.133.352:0
13:00Afragolese 1944 - ASD Carbonia Calcio1.993.403.422:1
13:00Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Licata2.773.102.461:3
13:00US Castrovillari - San Luca Calcio2.393.102.860:1
13:00GS Bagnolese ASD - Rimini Calcio3.323.222.100:2
13:00Lentigione Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1.514.055.501:1
13:00Prato - Alcione1.623.724.931:1
13:00SCD Progresso - Mezzolara2.133.283.180:1
13:00Cascina Valdera - US Pianese3.433.252.040:3
13:00Lornano Badesse - San Donato Tavarnelle3.073.252.191:3
13:00Montespaccato S.R.L. - Gavorrano2.733.102.500:0
13:00Castelfidardo - Porto d’Ascoli2.063.203.431:2
13:00Castelnuovo Vomano - Fano2.373.232.792:1
13:00Scandicci - Poggibonsi2.403.202.770:2
13:00Trapani - Cavese2.093.383.170:0
13:00Legnano - Caratese2.243.233.002:1
13:00Union Arzignanochiampo - Montebelluna1.354.787.203:0
13:00Castellanzese 1921 - AS Vis Nova Giussano1.863.403.880:2
13:00A.c. Mestre - Delta Porto Tolle2.253.232.982:1
13:00USD Casatese - Franciacorta2.093.203.331:1
13:00Molfetta Sportiva 1917 - Audace Cerignola2.843.302.302:0
13:00Usd Breno - USD Caravaggio2.093.403.150:2
13:00Sestri Levante - Casale2.453.172.731:1
13:00AC Bra - Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon2.343.202.870:1
13:00Rende - Paterno Calcio2.443.002.882:0
14:00ASD Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres2.523.182.632:0
14:00Ligorna 1922 - AC Saluzzo Calcio1.653.584.903:0
17:00Team Altamura - Gravina2.302.973.152:1
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2.263.283.001:0
06:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers3.303.272.130:1
07:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita1.503.707.003:1
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare1.305.158.454:0
10:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol2.643.232.562:0
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita2.152.793.902:0
04:30Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu2.113.183.430:1
05:00Mito Hollyhock - Zwiegen Kanazawa1.943.373.721:2
06:00Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia3.123.332.182:1
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori1.573.855.200:1
04:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Azul Claro Numazu2.023.203.552:1
05:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama SCC2.273.103.050:0
05:00Roasso Kumamoto - Fukushima United2.113.133.352:1
06:00FC Imabari - Grulla Morioka3.102.992.311:3
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Yamato Sylphid W. - Cerezo Osaka Sakai W.5.303.821.590:3
04:00Yokohama Seagulls W. - Nittaidai FC W.2.393.202.860:0
05:00Setagaya Sfida W. - Angeviolet Hiroshima W.1.364.807.305:1
05:00NGU Loveledge Nagoya W. - AS Harima Albion W.2.623.082.670:0
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Al Hussein - Al Salt2.693.202.471:1
17:30Al Faisaly - Al Aqaba1.453.886.953:0
17:30FC Maan - Al-Jazeera Amman3.853.201.932:3
 

Kazakhstan Division 1Kazakhstan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00FC Igilik - Kyran Shymkent9.055.851.241:3
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - FC Turan1.643.584.953:1
12:00Aktobe - Zhetysu1.853.553.720:2
14:00Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty5.303.901.551:5
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00AFC Leopards - Tusker FC3.103.102.241:2
12:00Ulinzi Stars FC - Nzoia United FC2.302.833.322:1
12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Vihiga United1.693.305.151:0
 

Kosovan SuperligaKosovan Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00KF Drita - KF Gjilani1.573.935.052:1
13:00KF Feronikeli - KF Prishtina3.323.122.142:1
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FK8.054.801.340:3
13:00FK Spartaks Jurmala - FS Metta LU1.514.305.502:0
 

Lebanese Premier LeagueLebanese Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Nejmeh - Shabab El Bourj SC1.563.655.703:0
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Riteriai B - FK Silas4.574.251.571:2
13:00Panevezys B - Babrungas Plunge2.033.822.972:1
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas - Dziugas2.043.053.651:1
12:00Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai1.117.1519.253:1
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00US Hostert - CS Petange2.043.523.152:1
14:00RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport5.154.301.511:2
14:00F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck1.206.2010.504:1
14:00Progres Niedercorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg1.833.603.771:0
14:00Rodange 91 - CS Fola Esch7.304.901.331:5
14:00FC Wiltz 71 - Differdange 032.893.432.210:1
14:00Swift Hesperange - Una Strassen1.454.405.754:0
14:00Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf-Les-Bains1.973.523.351:0
 

Maltese Pr. LeagueMaltese Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Gzira United FC - Birkirkara FC2.663.432.371:1
17:00Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers2.523.252.590:1
19:00Mosta FC - Balzan Youths FC2.573.522.402:1
 

Mexican Liga de ExpansionMexican Liga de Expansion

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00CD Tapatio - Atlante3.683.052.080:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00UANL Tigres - Unam Pumas1.424.457.203:0
02:00CF America - Guadalajara Chivas1.703.305.550:0
17:00Deportivo Toluca - San Luis2.183.473.081:1
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Atlas W. - Cruz Azul W.1.563.805.303:1
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Floresti - Milsami Orhei13.007.001.151:5
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska3.302.902.271:1
18:00OFK Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica4.623.201.782:1
 

Moroccan Botola ProMoroccan Botola Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Hassania Agadir - Wydad Casablanca2.753.482.281:4
20:30FAR Rabat - RSB Berkane2.693.232.451:0
 

Nicaraguan Primera DivisionNicaraguan Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00CD Ocotal - Real Esteli3.653.831.801:2
01:00Real Madriz - Sebaco1.813.673.750:1
23:30Deportivo Walter Ferreti - Managua FC3.302.412.702:0
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Struga Trim-Lum - FK Shkendija5.453.721.570:2
13:00FK Rabotnicki - FK Pelister2.153.153.251:1
13:00FK Renova - Bregalnica Stip2.293.552.692:1
13:00FK Borec - FK Skopje2.243.153.072:0
16:00Akademija Pandev - FK Shkupi3.233.172.151:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Brattvåg - Tromsdalen2.013.983.022:1
14:00Kvik Halden - Fløya1.147.9512.755:1
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sotra SK - Flekkeroy2.333.582.692:0
13:00Egersund IK - Kjelsas1.714.004.101:0
13:00Oeygarden FK - Levanger2.063.853.001:0
13:00Notodden FK - Nardo1.763.684.131:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ullensaker/Kisa II - Toten2.153.982.672:0
14:00Raufoss II - Brumunddal2.394.152.322:1
15:00Stovner SC - Grorud II2.933.932.021:3
16:00Gjelleråsen - Kongsvinger II1.305.756.801:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Stromsgodset II1.524.704.532:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sola - Mandalskameratene2.323.872.510:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sogndal II - Bjarg3.554.101.770:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ranheim II - Spjelkavik3.354.051.832:0
12:00Molde II - Aalesund II2.703.972.141:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Skjervoy - Bodø/Glimt II1.794.053.521:2
11:00Mjolner - Skeid II1.973.923.071:1
13:30Melbo - Tromso II3.223.881.921:2
14:00Junkeren - Ullern IF2.293.922.511:2
 

Norwegian Division 1Norwegian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Start - Fredrikstad2.673.852.411:2
16:00Ham-Kam - Jerv1.764.074.252:1
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sandefjord - Stabaek1.813.934.102:0
16:00Brann - Kristiansund BK2.473.672.681:2
16:00Rosenborg BK - Mjondalen1.395.207.254:1
16:00Molde - Viking FK1.495.155.401:1
16:00Haugesund - Odds BK1.893.933.750:1
18:00Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga1.475.005.853:1
 

Norwegian Toppserien W.Norwegian Toppserien W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Valerenga W. - Lillestrøm SK W.2.193.482.981:1
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Costa del Este FC - San Francisco2.302.713.502:1
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:15Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueño1.593.705.553:0
22:00River Plate Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion3.573.431.970:3
 

Paraguayan SegundaParaguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sportivo Iteno - Deportivo Capiata5.702.132.312:0
14:00Fulgencio Yegros - Deportivo Santani3.652.502.462:3
18:45Club 2 de Mayo - Club Fernando De La Mora3.653.771.852:1
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:40Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Resovia Rzeszow1.813.484.132:1
13:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica5.503.251.691:1
16:00MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - LKS Lodz2.953.232.322:1
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll2.263.103.100:2
13:00Radunia Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy1.913.483.601:2
14:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce1.993.653.183:1
16:15Olimpia Elblag - Lech Poznan II2.083.273.302:1
17:00Stal Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszkow1.544.005.201:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00KS Pelikan Lowicz - LKS II Lódz1.973.523.370:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Sleza Wroclaw - GKS Pniowek Pawlowice1.683.954.173:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik4.073.631.762:2
14:00LKS Lagow - Podhale Nowy Targ2.613.352.452:1
14:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisla Sandomierz1.544.224.953:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Gornik Zabrze2.453.182.961:2
13:00Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock2.173.373.320:1
15:30Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin2.653.352.610:2
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Wroclaw W. - GKS Katowice W.4.084.371.622:1
10:00Kkp Bydgoszcz W. - UJ Kraków W.6.555.401.331:2
 

Portuguese CupPortuguese Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00ARC Oleiros - Varzim5.704.231.520:5
10:00Sporting Clube Ideal - Valadares Gaia2.103.373.352:1
13:00Vitoria Sernache - Rio Ave FC8.755.151.310:3
14:00Maria Da Fonte - Penafiel7.554.771.370:5
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Tondela U19 - Famalicao U193.183.831.942:1
 

Portuguese Liga W.Portuguese Liga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Gil Vicente FC W. - Clube Condeixa W.3.073.702.020:3
14:00Famalicao W. - SC Braga W.2.983.452.152:1
15:00Amora FC W. - CS Maritimo Madeira W.2.873.352.261:1
16:00Sporting CP W. - SL Benfica W.2.353.432.670:1
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga3.773.302.080:1
19:30Portimonense - FC Vizela2.193.423.330:0
 

Qatari Stars LeagueQatari Stars League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:45Al-Duhail SC - Al Sailiya1.255.558.904:1
16:30Qatar SC - Al Arabi2.992.972.392:0
16:30Al Sadd - Al-Shamal1.059.6528.504:0
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni1.603.675.801:1
15:00Botosani - U Craiova 1948 SA1.913.284.150:1
18:00UTA Arad - CFR Cluj4.153.101.971:3
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Viitorul Targu Jiu - Politehnica Timisoara2.063.173.451:1
08:00Unirea 2004 Slobozia - AFC Hermannstadt3.553.222.012:1
08:00Ripensia Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna3.623.122.032:1
 

Russian Division 2. Group 1Russian Division 2. Group 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Biolog Novokubansk - Forte Taganrog3.283.531.991:1
11:00Dinamo Stavropol - FC Tuapse1.344.777.355:1
12:00Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya2.113.503.032:0
12:30Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maikop1.414.386.650:1
13:30Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Alania Vladikavkaz II1.724.153.751:2
16:00Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Rotor Volgograd II1.245.3010.501:1
 

Russian Division 2. Group 2Russian Division 2. Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00FC Chita - FC Tver6.004.401.441:3
12:00Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Dynamo St. Petersburg2.883.502.181:3
12:00Leningradets - Krasava Odintsovo1.783.883.700:1
 

Russian Division 2. Group 3Russian Division 2. Group 3

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Kolomna - Saturn Ramenskoye5.004.401.511:3
12:00Znamya Noginsk - SKA Khabarovsk Youth2.443.722.431:3
13:00Rodina Moscow - Metallurg Vidnoye1.089.2519.255:1
13:00Kvant Obninsk - Khimki-M2.813.452.250:1
15:00FC Saransk - Strogino2.053.573.101:2
 

Russian Division 2. Group 4Russian Division 2. Group 4

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Torpedo Miass - Ural-23.703.651.832:1
11:00Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Novosibirsk4.623.981.612:3
11:00Spartak Tuymazy - FC Chelyabinsk4.073.831.711:1
11:00Zenit Izhevsk - FC Tyumen5.004.101.550:4
12:00Zvezda Perm - Amkar Perm4.303.481.752:1
 

Russian Premier LeagueRussian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan1.873.404.171:0
13:30FC Rostov - Akhmat Grozny2.523.252.742:1
16:00FC Krasnodar - FC Sochi2.103.483.252:0
 

Russian Top Division W.Russian Top Division W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Lokomotiv Moscow W. - FC Rostov W.1.0410.2534.504:1
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Bloemfontein Celtic - TS Galaxy1.893.084.380:2
15:00Tshakhuma Tsha - Kaizer Chiefs3.883.151.982:1
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul2.282.963.182:1
07:30Seongnam Ilhwa - Gangwon2.642.812.822:0
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Daejeon Citizen1.953.333.581:1
09:30Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam Dragons2.733.072.521:2
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Busan Transportation Corporation - Gimhae2.602.832.842:0
 

San Marino CampionatoSan Marino Campionato

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Murata - La Fiorita7.304.771.350:2
 

Scottish ChampionshipScottish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Raith - Partick2.333.402.722:0
 

Scottish Premier League W.Scottish Premier League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Celtic W. - Hibernian W.1.794.333.331:0
12:00Spartans W. - Aberdeen W.1.534.654.551:0
13:00Heart of Midlothian WFC W. - Rangers W.38.0013.501.010:3
15:00Hamilton Academical W. - Glasgow W.26.0012.001.031:2
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00St Mirren - Aberdeen3.153.082.340:2
14:00Celtic - Dundee United1.177.1014.002:0
14:00Hibernian - St Johnstone1.853.404.281:2
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FK Backa BP - FK Indija2.882.902.520:3
13:00Graficar Beograd - Zarkovo2.413.302.691:2
13:00FK Timok Zajecar - FK Rad2.463.022.831:2
13:00FK Mladost Novi Sad - FK Kabel1.294.859.205:1
13:00FK Cajetina - Javor3.372.762.321:3
17:00Macva Sabac - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1.863.423.871:1
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:55FK Novi Pazar - Red Star Belgrade15.256.701.171:5
16:00Metalac GM - FK Radnicki 19231.573.975.601:2
18:15Partizan Belgrade - FK Spartak Subotica1.137.8018.252:0
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United3.523.701.911:2
09:30Geylang International FC - Lion City Sailors FC6.405.201.371:4
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Slovan Bratislava B - Namestovo1.564.334.531:1
08:30Petrzalka - Zp Sport Podbrezova3.203.482.042:1
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava2.143.503.070:2
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00NK Aluminij - NK Bravo2.782.892.612:1
15:00Domzale - Maribor3.453.631.910:3
18:15NŠ Mura - FC Koper2.013.373.401:0
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Mallorca - Osasuna2.733.072.800:2
14:15Barcelona - Levante1.484.756.002:1
16:30Real Sociedad - Elche1.474.277.354:0
16:30Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz1.673.725.550:0
19:00Betis - Getafe1.773.604.832:1
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Levante W. - Real Betis W.1.374.786.703:1
10:00Sporting Club de Huelva W. - Atletico Madrid W.9.355.401.250:3
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Mirandes - Leganes3.152.892.461:3
14:00Sporting Gijon - Malaga1.843.174.732:1
16:15Real Oviedo - Girona2.302.963.350:1
18:30Lugo - Zaragoza3.302.982.312:0
19:00Real Valladolid - Alcorcon1.703.305.600:0
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Unionistas CF - Deportivo La Corunya3.302.982.221:2
10:00Zamora CF - Racing Ferrol2.762.762.730:2
10:00Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logrones2.502.942.862:1
15:00Extremadura - CF Rayo Majadahonda2.842.822.610:0
15:00SD Logrones - CF Talavera de la Reina2.552.852.881:2
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Villarreal B - Llagostera1.743.434.471:0
10:00Albacete Balompie - Real Madrid Castilla1.993.183.651:0
10:00Atletico Baleares - Real Betis B1.783.334.401:1
15:00San Fernando - Sevilla Atletico1.793.324.350:2
15:00Atletico Sanluqueno - Linares2.392.883.082:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Nordvarmland FF - Angered BK4.304.151.621:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Sandvikens AIK FK - IFK Stocksund3.604.031.770:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Notvikens IK - Gottne IF5.054.321.510:5
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mjallby AIF - IF Elfsborg3.083.272.442:1
13:00Ostersunds FK - Djurgardens6.504.731.480:4
15:30Häcken - Hammarby2.613.622.631:2
15:30IFK Norrkoping FK - Varbergs1.504.606.351:2
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Pitea IF W. - Vittsjö GIK W.3.302.952.282:1
14:00Rosengård W. - Kristianstads Dff W.1.255.859.205:1
15:00KIF Örebro W. - AIK W.1.693.834.383:0
15:00Linkopings W. - Eskilstuna United W.2.053.303.452:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Taby FK - IFK Haninge2.143.952.792:0
11:00Umeå FC - IF Brommapojkarna5.253.801.600:1
14:00Assyriska FF - Hammarby Talang FF2.753.782.221:0
14:00Sollentuna FK - IFK Luleå1.594.204.722:0
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ljungskile SK - Assyriska IK1.594.074.823:1
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF2.923.122.580:1
13:00Trelleborgs FF - IFK Värnamo2.313.253.251:1
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:15Luzern - Lugano2.373.452.870:0
14:30Grasshopper - Sion1.943.733.620:0
14:30FC Basel - Zurich1.764.004.150:1
 

Thai Premier LeagueThai Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Suphanburi - Port FC4.103.521.780:3
11:00Police Tero FC - Samut Prakan City2.483.002.832:0
11:00Chiangmai United - Nakhon Ratchasima FC2.283.222.940:2
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bandirmaspor - Altinordu1.973.133.801:2
13:00Menemen Belediyespor - Eyupspor4.233.781.702:2
13:00Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor1.573.975.000:0
16:00Bursaspor - Ankaragucu3.333.551.970:1
 

Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTurkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Ankara Demirspor - Amedspor2.023.273.452:0
12:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Zonguldakspor1.543.875.503:0
13:00Pendikspor - 1922 Konyaspor1.504.105.600:0
15:00Nazilli Bld Spor - Kastamonuspor1.643.654.821:1
16:00Eskisehirspor - Pazarspor3.153.132.212:1
16:00Akhisar Bld Spor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2.113.233.251:1
16:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Kirklarelispor3.102.982.322:0
16:00Isparta 32 Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu4.303.421.770:2
 

Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Adiyaman 1954 - Hekimoglu Trabzon4.433.551.722:2
12:30Nigde Belediyespor - Inegölspor3.073.202.222:0
12:30Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor2.033.403.301:1
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Idare Genclik2.293.322.840:2
13:00Ergene Velimese - Vanspor2.853.282.300:2
13:00Serik Belediyespor - AS Sariyer3.123.202.191:1
15:00Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2.013.403.350:1
16:00Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor3.973.581.790:3
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Giresunspor - Kayserispor2.293.273.272:0
13:00Hatayspor - Fenerbahce2.783.482.372:1
13:00Istanbul Basaksehir - Caykur Rizespor1.613.835.352:1
16:00Galatasaray - Goztepe1.514.285.703:1
 

Ukrainian Persha LigaUkrainian Persha Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:15Girnik Sport - FC Uzhgorod1.444.455.905:0
12:30Polissya Zhytomyr - Obolon Kiev1.933.133.981:2
12:30Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Metalist Kharkiv3.033.552.090:1
 

Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkrainian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Minaj - FK Lviv2.503.082.811:1
14:00SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Luhansk2.293.352.910:0
16:30Desna Chernigov - FC Metalist 19251.623.805.000:0
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00New York City FC - New York Red Bulls1.743.554.700:1
00:00Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC1.404.856.600:1
00:00Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo1.803.684.150:2
02:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas2.223.423.050:2
02:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC2.823.382.381:1
02:30Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake1.943.723.501:2
17:00Chicago Fire - Nashville SC2.803.352.421:2
23:00Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders1.863.723.800:0
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Chicago Red Stars W. - Portland Thorns W.3.423.082.121:1
19:00Racing Louisville FC W. - Houston Dash W.2.892.972.461:1
21:00Washington Spirit W. - Kansas City W.1.703.574.551:1
23:00OL Reign W. - Orlando Pride W.1.903.303.850:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC - Austin Bold FC1.853.533.731:2
00:00Memphis 901 - Louisville City FC3.753.571.842:1
00:30Rio Grande Valley - Atlanta United FC II1.763.604.080:2
00:30San Antonio - New Mexico United1.993.333.471:2
02:00Las Vegas Lights - San Diego Loyal SC2.973.622.092:0
02:00Orange County Blues - Oakland Roots SC1.923.253.851:0
02:00Tacoma Defiance - Phoenix Rising FC5.504.301.481:3
21:00Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence2.133.353.120:0
21:00Sacramento Republic FC - LA Galaxy II1.803.683.822:1
22:00OKC Energy FC - Indy Eleven2.423.352.642:0
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Union Omaha - FC Tucson1.533.935.553:0
00:00Forward Madison FC - Greenville Triumph SC2.583.082.641:0
18:00North Carolina FC - North Texas SC3.033.032.331:2
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:15CA Progreso - Cerrito2.263.252.951:1
15:30Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Torque3.653.651.851:1
18:30CA Boston River - Penarol de Montevideo3.552.922.140:1
20:45Montevideo Wanderers - CA Rentistas1.993.283.531:2
 

Uzbek PFLUzbek PFL

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15Sogdiyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekabad1.763.504.401:1
13:30AGMK - Surkhon Termez1.404.437.102:0
13:30Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum2.023.073.850:2
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
22:15Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC1.593.904.881:2
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Freiburg (Virtual) - Augsburg (Virtual)1.893.524.052:0
10:30Bochum (Virtual) - VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)3.123.622.160:3
 

Virtual LaLigaVirtual LaLiga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Real Sociedad (Virtual) - Elche (Virtual)1.454.257.353:1
08:00Rayo Vallecano (Virtual) - Cadiz CF(Virtual)1.653.705.451:1
08:00Barcelona (Virtual) - Levante (Virtual)1.484.725.802:1
08:00Mallorca (Virtual) - Osasuna (Virtual)2.763.032.731:2
08:00Betis (Virtual) - Getafe (Virtual)1.753.574.771:0
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Bordeaux (Virtual) - Rennes (Virtual)3.273.422.170:3
10:00Clermont (Virtual) - Monaco (Virtual)3.633.601.971:2
10:00Brest (Virtual) - Metz (Virtual)1.943.523.850:2
10:00Marseille (Virtual) - Lens (Virtual)1.743.854.420:0
10:00Troyes (Virtual) - Angers (Virtual)2.683.072.770:3
10:00Reims (Virtual) - Nantes (Virtual)2.473.083.020:1
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Southampton (Virtual) - Wolves (Virtual)2.563.182.810:2
09:00Arsenal (Virtual) - Tottenham (Virtual)2.223.283.270:1
 

Virtual Russian Premier LeagueVirtual Russian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00FC Rostov (Virtual) - Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)2.543.272.771:3
07:00Dinamo Moscow (Virtual) - Rubin Kazan (Virtual)1.863.524.201:1
07:00FC Krasnodar (Virtual) - FC Sochi (Virtual)2.123.523.280:1
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Sassuolo (Virtual) - Salernitana (Virtual)1.395.007.004:1
08:00Juventus (Virtual) - Sampdoria (Virtual)1.375.157.453:1
08:00Napoli (Virtual) - Cagliari (Virtual)1.236.4011.254:0
08:00Udinese (Virtual) - Fiorentina (Virtual)2.943.182.471:2
08:00Lazio (Virtual) - Roma (Virtual)2.473.402.780:0
08:00Empoli (Virtual) - Bologna (Virtual)2.563.572.571:1
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) - Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1.653.825.202:1
07:00Galatasaray (Virtual) - Goztepe (Virtual)1.524.355.801:2
07:00Hatayspor (Virtual) - Fenerbahce (Virtual)2.803.522.390:3
07:00Giresunspor (Virtual) - Kayserispor (Virtual)2.293.253.171:1
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kabwe Warriors FC - Nkana FC2.342.933.122:0
13:00Red Arrows FC - Green Buffaloes2.192.933.420:3
13:00Buildcon F.C. - Kafue Celtic FC2.242.923.301:2

Contact us


To contact us please send email to office@footysoft.com.

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score