Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Saturday, 14 May 2022 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Saturday, 14 May 2022.


 

Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00WA Tlemcen - HB Chelghoum Laïd3.372.792.300:3
15:00RC Relizane - MC Oran3.952.862.052:1
15:00Cr Belouizdad - Chlef1.334.289.454:1
15:00Constantine - US Biskra1.493.836.301:2
15:00Olympique de Médéa - RC Arbaa2.072.873.872:0
 

Andorran Division 1Andorran Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Ordino - FC Santa Coloma6.254.521.411:2
18:30Engordany - CE Carroi1.088.6020.503:1
 

Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinian Copa de la Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Boca Juniors - Racing Club2.683.182.841:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Villa San Carlos - Colegiales3.072.952.351:3
18:30Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Merlo2.522.852.921:1
18:30CA San Miguel - Canuelas FC3.233.122.170:1
18:30Deportivo Armenio - JJ Urquiza2.063.033.670:1
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza2.932.912.471:2
18:00Nueva Chicago - Atletico Atlanta3.022.872.441:2
18:30Sacachispas FC - CA Brown De Adrogue3.253.032.211:1
18:30CA Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman2.692.852.721:1
18:30Club Almagro - San Martin San Juan2.432.803.102:1
18:30CD Maipu - Estudiantes2.142.903.601:0
20:00Quilmes AC - Santamarina de Tandil1.613.505.503:1
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00CA Estudiantes W. - Estudiantes de La Plata W.2.733.732.200:1
 

Armenian First LeagueArmenian First League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Lernayin Artsakh FC - Urartu-21.295.507.704:1
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ararat-Armenia - FC Van1.533.885.600:0
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Cooma Tigers - Belconnen United1.415.005.554:1
05:00Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers2.593.602.340:0
07:00Canberra FC - O'Connor Knights1.504.674.832:1
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Lambton Jaffas FC - Edgeworth Eagles FC1.883.823.382:0
04:30Cooks Hill United - Valentine FC2.643.552.332:0
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves2.873.722.120:2
09:00Marconi Stallion - North Shore Mariners1.365.256.101:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Moreton Bay Jets - Queensland Lions5.705.201.380:4
09:00Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights SC1.853.703.252:0
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30White City FK Beograd - West Torrens Birkalla1.833.853.532:1
05:30Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic3.984.001.700:2
05:30Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets5.454.831.430:2
06:00Metro Stars - Sturt Lions1.903.723.401:0
 

Aus. NPL TasmaniaAus. NPL Tasmania

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Riverside Olympic FC - South Hobart29.5013.751.020:4
04:30Devonport Strikers - Hobart Zebras1.089.5016.253:0
06:30Launceston City - Olympia FC1.754.123.621:1
08:30Kingborough Lions - Glenorchy Knights2.713.752.202:0
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons3.803.651.811:3
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Armadale SC - Gwelup Croatia SC2.163.652.830:2
07:00Balcatta - Perth Redstar FC6.104.981.381:4
07:00Stirling Lions - Bayswater City2.093.503.052:0
07:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood United1.694.024.001:1
07:00Cockburn City - Perth SC4.233.901.672:2
07:00Sorrento - Perth Glory FC Youth2.073.533.102:1
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:45Western United FC - Wellington Phoenix1.813.834.030:0
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ried - LASK Linz4.403.971.721:3
15:00WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg2.343.482.901:0
15:00Admira Wacker - Altach1.843.474.371:0
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Royal Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen2.173.782.992:0
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30The Strongest - Guabira Montero1.225.7011.503:0
20:00Club Atletico Palmaflor - Universitario de Sucre1.783.534.251:1
20:00Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz1.484.305.851:0
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Leotar Trebinje - Rudar Prijedor2.102.993.601:0
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo3.283.122.152:1
15:00Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City2.063.203.421:0
 

Botswana Premier LeagueBotswana Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Gaborone United - Botswana Railways Highlanders1.146.7016.504:1
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Santos W. - Sao Paulo W.2.393.502.591:2
18:00EC São José W. - Atletico Mineiro W.7.755.051.311:2
 

Brazilian Paulista A3Brazilian Paulista A3

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Noroeste SP - Comercial SP3.182.852.350:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Palmeiras - Bragantino1.554.055.900:0
19:30Ceara CE - Flamengo3.503.352.102:1
22:00Internacional RS - Corinthians2.243.083.451:0
22:00Atletico Mineiro - Atletico Goianiense1.295.3010.252:1
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Chapecoense SC - Sport Recife2.212.803.571:2
14:00Londrina PR - Brusque2.413.052.882:0
14:00Criciuma SC - Crb AL2.053.133.530:0
19:00Tombense MG - Guarani SP2.622.822.842:0
21:30Sampaio Correa MA - Vila Nova2.572.922.800:2
23:30CS Alagoano - Operario PR2.073.123.501:1
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Altos PI - FC Atlético Cearense1.513.875.852:0
20:00Botafogo SP - ABC1.893.224.031:2
22:00Floresta CE - Manaus Fc/Am2.632.802.831:0
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Clube Esportivo Aimore - EC São Luiz2.212.883.452:1
18:30Castanhal EC - Tuna Luso PA1.613.685.153:0
18:30SE Juventude - Pacajus EC3.603.231.990:1
19:00Tocantinopolis - Moto Club MA3.102.962.322:2
19:00Sao Bernardo FC - Cianorte2.122.763.921:1
19:00Marcílio Dias - Grêmio Esportivo Juventus2.002.644.771:0
19:00Real Noroeste Capixaba - Nova Venecia2.033.133.581:0
19:00Cascavel PR - SER Caxias Do Sul2.352.633.520:0
19:30Pouso Alegre - Bahia de Feira2.062.893.871:0
20:00Ferroviaria SP - Inter De Limeira SP1.593.755.152:0
21:00Nautico RR - Rio Branco AC5.353.571.610:4
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Minyor Pernik4.003.421.821:3
15:00Hebar Pazardzhik - Marek Dupnitsa1.493.906.251:0
15:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Sozopol1.594.104.620:1
15:00Septemvri Sofia - Montana1.583.785.153:0
15:00Spartak Varna - Sportist Svoge1.424.176.903:0
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna1.573.825.552:1
 

CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Setif - Al-Ahly Cairo2.483.232.720:1
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Forge FC - Atletico Ottawa1.613.675.051:2
23:00Pacific FC - FC Edmonton1.534.085.203:0
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Union Espanola - Antofagasta1.603.905.101:1
16:30La Serena - Palestino3.183.372.132:0
19:30Everton Vina - Universidad de Chile2.003.233.680:2
22:00Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido1.304.959.005:1
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Deportes Pereira - Atletico Bucaramanga2.413.052.960:2
23:00Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera1.603.685.400:2
23:00Once Caldas - Independiente Santa Fe2.443.122.851:1
23:00Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional2.313.033.150:0
23:00Rionegro Águilas - Club Cortuluá1.923.174.102:0
23:00Junior FC - Jaguares De Cordoba1.474.156.401:0
23:00Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Pasto1.733.474.700:1
23:00Deportes Tolima - Envigado1.613.685.400:0
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00NK Slaven Belupo - Rijeka3.653.451.901:3
17:05Hajduk Split - Istra 19611.186.0513.252:0
 

Croatian 2. HNLCroatian 2. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30HNK Cibalia - NK Dinamo Zagreb II1.833.453.951:2
15:30NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci2.532.902.860:1
15:30Dugopolje - Opatija1.494.035.900:1
15:30HNK Orijent 1919 - Solin2.223.103.152:1
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00PAEEK - Omonia Nicosia7.955.051.311:2
16:00AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC1.693.584.572:0
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Fastav Zlin - FK Jablonec3.283.152.240:1
16:00Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná1.364.877.804:1
16:00Teplice - FK Pardubice2.393.232.921:2
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30AC Sparta Praha B - MFk Chrudim1.623.924.803:0
15:30Usti Nad Labem - Trinec2.123.553.071:2
15:30Vyskov - Dukla Praha2.453.522.581:2
15:30Zbrojovka Brno - Mas Taborsko1.414.456.752:1
15:30FK Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava1.953.653.400:0
15:30FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - SFC Opava2.133.433.130:0
15:30Viktoria Zizkov - Lisen7.354.921.351:4
15:301 FK Pribram - 1.SK Prostejov1.933.453.682:1
 

Czech Liga U19Czech Liga U19

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Karvina - 1 FK Pribram1.384.976.053:0
09:00Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague2.543.682.362:1
09:00Ceske Budejovice - Meteor Praha VIII U191.315.357.103:1
09:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice1.853.953.372:1
09:00Opava - Fastav Zlin5.104.671.470:2
10:301 FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha9.456.551.200:4
11:00Banik Ostrava - FC Hradec Kralove1.196.659.751:0
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30MFK Frydek-Mistek - Apos Blansko1.624.174.282:0
14:30Slovan Rosice - 1. SC Znojmo1.664.303.901:2
14:30Uhersky Brod - Vrchovina1.653.924.372:0
15:00Slavia Kromeriz - SK Unicov1.804.223.371:1
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Jammerbugt - Hobro4.453.481.732:2
 

Danish Division 2Danish Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Skive - Middelfart1.823.783.622:0
12:00Aarhus Fremad - Braband1.703.784.180:1
 

Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDutch Eredivisie Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda2.193.553.101:1
18:00Roda - SBV Excelsior1.844.083.700:2
 

Dutch Eredivisie W.Dutch Eredivisie W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Feyenoord W. - Ajax W.5.454.681.440:1
12:00Twente W. - PSV Eindhoven W.1.415.105.404:1
 

Ecuadorian CupEcuadorian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Club Leones Del Norte - CD Estudiantes Cuenca2.003.373.402:1
19:00CA Samborondon - CD Universitario de Pillaro3.353.222.082:1
21:30America de Quito - FC Insutec1.524.055.453:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Universidad Catolica - Cumbaya FC1.374.737.103:0
19:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas3.053.322.221:3
21:309 de Octubre FC - Macara2.133.183.382:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Brackley - York City1.903.323.821:0
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City1.883.523.631:2
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest2.233.153.421:1
 

English FA CupEnglish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Chelsea - Liverpool3.473.522.102:3
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Mansfield - Northampton Town2.123.203.521:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik1.0510.2528.004:1
12:00Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Levadia U211.854.333.130:2
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30FC Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev1.414.556.503:0
 

Faroe Islands 1 DeildFaroe Islands 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Klaksvik II - B71 Sandoy2.833.832.112:0
17:00Undrid FF - NSI Runavik II1.295.607.305:0
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn4.434.301.580:3
15:00B68 Toftir - Víkingur Gøta7.505.551.290:4
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Lahden Reipas4.274.101.640:4
12:30Pkku - KuPS Akatemia2.304.022.461:1
15:00Kapa - FC Futura1.564.334.530:2
15:30PeKa - FC Lapa1.305.557.003:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00EPS - HJS Akatemia3.374.021.840:2
13:00SalPa - KaaPo Kaarina1.554.324.670:0
16:00Ilves-Kissat - Tampereen Ilves II2.464.202.241:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00OTP FC - GBK Kokkola1.206.359.803:1
14:00Vifk - JS Hercules2.804.002.070:3
14:00Jakobstads Bollklubb - JJK Jyvaskyla3.934.401.640:3
14:00Vaajakoski - Kajaanin Haka1.904.053.170:1
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00PK-35 Helsinki W. - ONS Oulu W.1.206.2010.504:1
12:00Ilves W. - Åland United W.6.104.821.391:4
13:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W. - HJK Helsinki W.35.009.951.040:5
14:00HPS W. - Honka W.3.123.771.990:3
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Inter Turku - HIFK1.474.337.151:1
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pargas Idrottsforening - KPV Kokkola2.993.402.170:3
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Nice - Lille1.694.124.650:2
19:00Bordeaux - Lorient2.453.672.710:1
19:00Monaco - Brest1.246.6510.503:1
19:00Rennes - Marseille1.983.773.580:2
19:00Lyon - Nantes1.425.356.253:0
19:00Strasbourg - Clermont Foot1.494.636.152:0
19:00Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain6.805.751.370:2
19:00Metz - Angers1.963.823.621:2
19:00Saint-Etienne - Reims1.714.074.552:1
19:00Troyes - RC Lens3.303.652.122:1
 

French Ligue 2French Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Auxerre - Amiens1.424.756.904:1
17:00Sochaux - Dijon1.703.954.620:1
17:00Guingamp - Le Havre2.013.773.351:0
17:00Ajaccio - Toulouse1.623.975.250:1
17:00Nancy - Pau2.413.652.701:2
17:00Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque1.873.624.020:1
17:00Niort - Valenciennes2.553.302.751:1
17:00Nimes - Bastia2.753.402.492:1
17:00Rodez Aveyron - Caen2.343.382.972:1
17:00Paris - Grenoble1.653.885.102:0
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Osnabrück - Magdeburg2.743.522.271:1
11:30Viktoria Berlin - Meppen2.093.553.021:0
11:30Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln1.643.824.570:2
11:301860 Munich - Borussia Dortmund II1.554.254.752:0
11:30Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Havelse1.275.358.703:0
11:30Hallescher - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2.953.452.161:2
11:30Zwickau - Kickers Wurzburg2.123.433.072:1
11:30Verl - Duisburg1.624.024.450:1
11:30Freiburg II - Saarbrucken2.353.352.731:2
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00TSV Karlburg - 1 FC Sand1.534.624.582:1
12:00SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham1.128.5012.005:0
12:00FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - 1. SC Feucht1.226.159.552:1
12:00Schwabmünchen - VFB Hallbergmoos5.504.671.441:2
12:00Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - Seligenporten1.764.123.571:0
12:00Atsv 1898 Erlangen - Tsv Abtswind1.305.157.954:1
12:00DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger1.954.202.942:0
12:00Neumarkt - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1.644.234.081:2
12:00DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Bayern Hof1.098.7018.005:0
12:00SV Kirschanschoering - 1860 Munich II2.313.872.510:1
12:00SSV Jahn Regensburg II - Pullach1.534.574.580:2
12:00SV Donaustrauf - TSV 1880 Wasserburg1.285.607.503:1
12:00FC Deisenhofen - 1865 Dachau2.364.132.362:0
12:00Schwaben Augsburg - FC 1920 Gundelfingen2.204.082.560:1
12:00Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing2.024.032.892:1
12:00FC Ismaning - TSV 1874 Kottern2.384.002.380:1
13:30DJK Ammerthal - Grossbardorf2.054.022.830:0
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Bayer Leverkusen - Freiburg2.433.922.611:0
13:30Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin1.594.884.651:1
13:30Union Berlin - Bochum1.375.207.754:1
13:30Augsburg - Greuther Furth1.604.574.831:0
13:30Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim2.084.352.952:1
13:30Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt1.694.404.371:0
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig11.006.751.231:3
13:30Stuttgart - Cologne2.224.002.862:1
13:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich4.805.251.540:4
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Memmingen - Nuremburg II2.413.382.632:0
12:00Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen1.654.024.283:0
12:00VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg II2.683.432.352:1
12:00SV Heimstetten - Eltersdorf2.573.422.452:0
12:00TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining1.434.575.804:0
12:00Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg1.335.157.053:1
12:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Rain/Lech1.663.974.252:0
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Hannover 96 II - Hamburger II2.533.372.521:1
11:30Weiche Flensburg - Hildesheim1.295.457.602:0
12:00Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II2.363.402.690:0
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Koblenz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach2.413.352.660:2
12:00Kickers Offenbach - Frankfurt FSV1.514.235.250:0
12:00Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach3.623.681.851:3
12:00Hessen Kassel - Giessen1.583.905.051:2
12:00TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger2.793.502.241:1
12:00Ulm 1846 - Stuttgart II1.534.284.950:0
12:00Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg-Saar1.603.924.730:1
12:00Astoria Walldorf - Aalen2.203.622.792:1
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Wuppertaler - FC Wegberg-Beeck1.295.208.253:1
12:00Fortuna Cologne - Sportfreunde Lotte1.414.526.200:1
12:00Lippstadt 08 - Uerdingen1.524.285.101:1
12:00Homberg - Alemannia Aachen3.503.521.920:3
12:00SV 19 Straelen - SV Rodinghausen3.103.282.160:3
12:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II2.473.322.611:1
12:00Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen1.108.6516.004:0
12:00Preussen Munster - Cologne II1.305.157.702:0
12:00Bonner - Oberhausen3.503.451.941:1
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Volos Nps - OFI Crete2.233.402.960:1
17:00Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina1.324.529.853:0
17:00Olympiakos - PAOK1.973.233.822:0
17:00Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens2.382.983.101:2
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00CSD Municipal - Achuapa FC1.523.776.050:2
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Gyirmot SE - Ferencvárosi TC5.804.371.501:2
16:30Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE1.803.983.802:1
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Diosgyori VTK W. - MTK Hungaria W.3.804.201.700:1
14:00Györi ETO W. - Puskas Akademia W.1.265.758.201:0
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Afturelding - IF Vestri2.563.832.280:0
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Volsungur Husavik - Reynir Sandgerdi1.355.306.302:1
14:00Haukar Hafnafjordur - Fjardabyggd1.216.659.102:0
14:00UMF Njardvik - Magni1.305.657.102:0
16:00KF Fjallabyggd - IR Reykjavik5.254.581.472:0
 

Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Thor/KA W. - Selfoss W.2.583.502.400:0
16:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. - Throttur Reykjavik W.3.074.081.931:2
 

Iranian Pro LeagueIranian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Shahr Khodro - Peykan2.362.813.331:1
13:30Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi2.402.913.131:1
15:00Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft2.452.593.502:1
15:00Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran2.062.824.182:2
15:00Mes Rafsanjan FC - Gol Gohar2.542.583.352:0
15:15Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal3.402.542.550:1
15:30Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi2.642.742.972:0
17:20Persepolis - Sepahan2.262.733.672:0
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic2.843.022.522:1
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona1.913.403.673:1
16:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Haifa2.683.152.511:3
16:00Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera2.143.253.170:0
16:00MS Ashdod - Hapoel Katamon2.283.202.940:2
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Pescara U19 - Bologna U193.403.821.872:3
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Empoli - Salernitana3.103.802.152:0
16:00Hellas Verona - Torino2.313.533.002:0
16:00Udinese - Spezia1.893.853.830:0
18:45Roma - Venezia1.246.6010.754:0
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Lazio W. - AS Roma W.10.506.201.200:4
12:30AC Milan W. - Juventus W.3.133.622.022:0
12:30SSD Napoli W. - Pomigliano W.2.033.473.251:2
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Brescia - Perugia1.883.424.231:1
 

Italian Serie C PlayoffsItalian Serie C Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Trento Calcio 1921 - Giana Erminio2.192.963.381:0
15:30Viterbo Calcio - Fermana2.103.103.450:0
15:30Pro Sesto - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio2.472.902.940:3
15:30Fidelis Andria - Paganese2.153.083.352:0
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Latte Dolce Calcio - SS Cassino2.373.082.910:2
14:00Afragolese 1944 - Ostia Mare2.263.153.020:0
14:00Sangiuliano City Nova FC - GS Arconatese 19261.803.573.952:0
14:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - A.c. Mestre2.283.083.050:1
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Portici 19061.993.253.580:1
 

Italian Super Cup Serie CItalian Super Cup Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sudtirol - Modena2.243.083.131:1
 

Ivory Coast Ligue 1Ivory Coast Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30CO Korhogo - Lys Sassandra2.892.652.720:1
15:30Sporting Club de Gagnoa - Es Bafing2.462.673.230:1
17:45Société Omnisports de l'Armée - Stella Club d’Adjame2.332.693.482:1
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka2.432.953.030:2
05:00Kyoto - Shimizu S-Pulse2.553.102.752:1
05:00Iwata Jubilo - FC Tokyo3.283.222.150:1
06:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu2.573.102.711:2
06:00Kashima Antlers - Sapporo1.903.623.600:1
07:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos3.883.431.881:2
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka1.633.575.352:1
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka1.893.383.901:2
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija1.733.404.781:1
05:00Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto2.173.103.352:1
05:00Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi1.903.234.121:0
06:00Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock2.373.302.822:1
10:00Ryukyu - Tochigi2.842.832.671:1
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Nittaidai FC W. - Orca Kamogawa W.3.133.172.241:3
04:00Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. - NGU Nagoya W.2.793.272.401:2
05:00Setagaya Sfida W. - Cerezo Osaka Sakai W.1.693.654.672:1
06:00Gunma FC White Star W. - Yokohama Seagulls W.4.053.381.860:2
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Shabab Al-Ordon2.673.252.452:1
17:00Ramtha - Al Wehdat4.033.331.841:1
 

Kazakhstan Division 1Kazakhstan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Taraz Karatau - Zhetysu4.324.221.612:1
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy2.243.153.070:0
12:00Atyrau - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2.453.002.860:2
12:00Astana - Kairat Almaty1.683.784.320:1
14:00Aksu - FC Turan2.342.873.182:1
14:00Aktobe - Tobol Kostanay2.993.152.281:1
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Talanta - Gor Mahia3.782.912.071:1
12:00AFC Leopards - Kariobangi Sharks2.282.823.372:0
12:00Ulinzi Stars FC - Posta Ranger FC2.622.702.962:1
12:00Sofapaka FC - Bidco United2.322.723.430:2
12:00Bandari FC - Vihiga Bullets FC1.374.327.854:1
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja7.354.571.381:2
13:00FK Spartaks Jurmala - Riga FC11.005.751.231:4
15:00Tukums 2000/Tss - Super Nova2.003.353.551:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FK Minija 2017 - Be1 NFA4.533.901.631:4
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Suduva Marijampole2.862.902.522:3
12:00FK Riteriai - Zalgiris Vilnius4.373.271.801:3
14:00Banga Gargzdai - Lietava Jonava1.274.979.702:0
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00CF America - Puebla1.603.875.353:1
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
01:05Tigres de la UANL W. - Guadalajara W.1.404.736.151:0
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dinamo Auto - Milsami Orhei5.654.331.471:4
14:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe1.078.8024.002:0
14:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Petrocub5.553.951.520:2
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00FK Iskra Danilovgrad - Mornar Bar2.183.073.282:1
 

Moroccan CupMoroccan Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FAR Rabat - Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan2.043.083.633:0
 

N. Irish ChampionshipN. Irish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Knockbreda - Bangor1.943.623.371:1
 

Nigerian Premier LeagueNigerian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United FC1.663.425.102:1
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Oeygarden FK - Odds BK 21.394.786.502:1
12:00Kvik Halden - Strommen2.043.523.281:2
13:00Vard Haugesund - Egersund IK2.683.682.302:0
13:00Ullern IF - Flekkeroy2.443.452.622:0
14:00Notodden FK - Arendal4.504.351.591:2
14:00Sotra - Staal Jørpeland1.843.673.782:0
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Alta - Brattvåg1.724.553.602:1
11:00Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen1.604.154.702:1
12:00Hodd - Traeff1.285.608.352:1
12:00Frigg Oslo FK - FK Gjovik-Lyn2.114.252.700:1
13:00Eidsvold Turn - Valerenga IF II1.634.434.130:0
14:00Asker - Baerum1.574.434.620:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Os - IF Ready1.574.854.050:0
12:00Fyllingsdalen - Oppsal IF2.074.082.772:1
12:00Froya Fotball - Sandviken2.514.552.121:3
14:00Stabaek II - Skeid II3.384.951.691:1
14:00Grei - Lyn17.258.701.090:5
16:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand2.983.852.020:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Brumunddal - Elverum3.434.151.792:1
14:00Toten - Honefoss9.756.901.191:2
14:00Spjelkavik - Volda1.414.676.052:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Viking FK 2 - Sandnes Ulf II1.754.453.380:1
12:00Stord - IL Brodd3.083.732.011:2
13:00Sola - Bremnes1.904.273.032:1
13:00Fana - Vidar1.943.753.252:0
13:00Åkra - SK Djerv 19193.083.851.980:2
14:00Bjarg - Lysekloster3.053.871.980:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Urædd FK - Randesund2.153.682.842:1
13:00Halsen IF - Pors Grenland6.605.601.320:4
13:00Sprint-Jeløy - Express IL1.315.656.753:1
13:00FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Fram Larvik2.024.052.872:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Nardo - Strindheim2.254.352.410:0
12:00Melhus - Tiller3.324.331.792:1
14:00Trygg/Lade - Kolstad3.574.801.662:2
14:00Orkla - Steinkjer1.804.483.200:1
14:00Innstrandens IL - Junkeren9.907.101.181:3
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Lillestrøm SK II - Tromso II1.644.453.900:1
11:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lorenskog3.274.151.841:2
13:30Skjervoy - Bossekop UL1.434.985.253:0
14:00Mjolner - Senja1.375.155.952:0
14:00Gjelleråsen - Skjetten1.286.107.004:1
 

Omani Pro LeagueOmani Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:10AL Nassr FC - Muscat1.473.936.502:0
15:10Al-Rustaq SC - Sohar2.732.872.672:1
15:10Al Musanaa - Saham2.073.153.470:2
15:10AL Etihad - Oman FC2.112.963.582:1
15:10Bahla - Nizwa1.953.173.832:0
15:10Al Suwaiq - Al Nahda3.432.832.252:1
15:10Al Seeb - Dhofar Club2.063.023.650:1
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Nacional Asuncion - General Caballero JLM2.053.133.651:0
20:00Guairena FC - Resistencia FC2.153.223.282:0
23:15Sol de America - Cerro Porteno3.383.202.121:1
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Academia Cantolao - Deportivo San Martin2.283.222.942:0
20:30UTC de Cajamarca - Deportivo Municipal2.073.383.221:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:40Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice1.833.484.052:1
16:00GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - GKS Tychy3.853.521.862:0
18:30Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn1.853.533.882:1
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Motor Lublin - Radunia Stezyca1.863.373.922:1
15:00Slask Wroclaw ll - Ruch Chorzow3.153.552.042:1
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy2.343.372.731:2
15:00KS Hutnik Krakow SSA - Znicz Pruszkow2.623.402.411:0
16:00Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Kks Kalisz2.633.482.370:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Bron Radom - Unia Skierniewice2.143.423.030:2
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok II1.654.004.280:2
10:00MKS Kutno - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1.763.354.451:0
10:00LKS II Lódz - Legionovia Legionowo3.953.651.781:2
12:00Mamry Gizycko - Polonia Warszawa8.855.351.260:4
14:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki3.603.501.901:3
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Baltyk Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino1.953.383.553:1
10:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun1.933.683.332:1
11:00ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - OKS Swit Skolwin6.804.231.421:1
15:00Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1.097.8020.505:1
15:00Sokol Kleczew - Baltyk Koszalin1.863.573.702:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Zmigród1.394.806.202:0
12:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski2.033.353.351:2
15:00MKS Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gac1.464.325.701:1
15:00GKS Pniowek 74 - Polonia Bytom3.183.422.071:3
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1.913.533.521:1
15:00Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Gornik Zabrze II3.153.382.101:1
16:00Lechia Zielona Gora - Miedz II Legnica2.393.352.680:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Unia Tarnow - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1.514.105.452:0
13:00Avia Swidnik - Czarni Polaniec1.265.409.254:1
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Cracovia Kraków II2.273.302.902:0
15:00MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg5.954.371.441:2
15:00Korona Rzeszów - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski3.803.601.821:1
15:00Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski1.404.506.601:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice2.733.252.600:3
13:00Warta Poznan - Lech Poznan7.504.681.400:3
15:30KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa4.273.701.802:3
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin2.993.452.292:1
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15Medyk Konin W. - GKS Katowice W.2.863.932.062:1
14:00Tarnovia Tarnow W. - UJ Kraków W.6.355.201.351:3
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Academica Coimbra - Sporting Farense2.753.432.350:1
14:30Vilafranquense - Trofense2.283.502.811:0
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Leca - SAO Martinho1.853.274.102:1
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Amora FC U19 - Vilafranquense U192.123.453.050:0
16:00Nacional Madeira U19 - Uniao de Leiria U191.494.305.404:0
16:00Famalicao U19 - Gil Vicente U191.883.353.850:1
16:00Leixoes U19 - Feirense U191.334.907.452:1
16:00Sacavenense U19 - OS Belenenses U193.973.801.741:1
16:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - Academica Coimbra U192.123.373.130:1
 

Portuguese Liga W.Portuguese Liga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Vilaverdense FC W. - Clube de Albergaria W.1.904.183.100:0
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Arouca - Belenenses2.393.323.022:0
14:30Tondela - Boavista1.743.824.672:0
14:30Moreirense - FC Vizela1.693.805.052:1
17:00Porto - Estoril Praia1.187.4015.252:0
17:00Maritimo - Portimonense2.233.523.151:1
19:30Sporting Lisbon - CD Santa Clara1.226.7012.255:1
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Farul Constanta - FC Arges1.603.735.602:1
18:00Voluntari - FCSB14.255.901.201:2
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Brasov Steagul Renaste2.133.133.550:2
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Marines FC - Etincelles2.372.653.431:1
13:00APR FC - SC Kiyovu Sport1.993.053.852:0
13:00Etoile De Lest - Espoir FC1.643.375.402:1
13:00Bugesera FC - Gorilla FC3.983.121.930:1
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants2.152.963.601:0
13:00Cape Town City FC - Amazulu Durban1.903.154.250:2
13:00Moroka Swallows - Chippa United2.232.793.652:0
13:00Sekhukhune United - Kaizer Chiefs4.022.972.022:1
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC1.473.907.053:0
13:00Baroka - Supersport United2.672.942.750:3
13:00Golden Arrows - Royal AM2.532.952.891:0
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Daegu2.513.082.730:0
10:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Seongnam Ilhwa2.242.933.300:0
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United1.653.535.000:2
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Busan I Park - Jeonnam Dragons2.843.082.411:3
09:30Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen3.073.452.112:1
09:30Gimpo Citizen - FC Anyang3.153.252.150:2
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00FC Pocheon - Mokpo City2.543.052.710:2
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheongju FC1.563.775.450:1
06:00Dangjin FC - Busan Transportation Corporation3.573.002.100:3
06:00Cheonan City - Paju Citizen FC1.943.133.951:1
 

Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueSaudi Arabian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:55Al Fateh SC - Al Tai1.743.574.230:2
17:50Al Ahli Jeddah - Abha1.843.553.801:0
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Cowdenbeath - Bonnyrigg Rose2.633.702.271:1
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15Celtic - Motherwell1.177.1513.753:0
11:15Heart of Midlothian - Rangers3.023.572.181:3
11:15Ross County - Dundee United2.293.173.152:1
 

Senegalese Ligue 1Senegalese Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - Cneps2.332.643.532:1
17:00ASC Jaraaf - Teungueth2.352.623.530:2
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Kolubara Lazarevac - Proleter Novi Sad1.853.523.751:1
17:00FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnicki 19231.993.273.551:1
17:00Metalac GM - FK Mladost Lucani2.863.332.270:2
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Lion City Sailors FC - Geylang International FC1.266.108.303:0
09:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar United2.214.172.582:0
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava3.353.432.040:2
15:00Sered - Slovan Bratislava5.704.151.510:3
15:00FC Vion Zlate Moravce - FK Pohronie1.653.834.721:2
15:00Senica - Trencin9.705.651.251:5
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo2.503.202.650:2
18:15Maribor - NK Aluminij1.235.6510.003:1
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Espanyol - Valencia2.563.352.780:1
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Real Betis W. - Rayo Vallecano W.1.494.125.752:0
18:30Levante W. - UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1.863.733.532:1
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Amorebieta - Huesca2.073.333.480:1
14:00Real Burgos CF - Cartagena2.433.182.901:3
14:00Lugo - Fuenlabrada1.933.333.981:1
16:15Real Valladolid - Ponferradina1.534.335.453:1
19:00Leganes - Eibar3.673.302.020:2
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00CD Calahorra - CF Rayo Majadahonda2.243.173.070:1
15:00Cultural Leonesa - DUX Internacional de Madrid2.253.232.980:1
15:00Deportivo La Corunya - Tudelano1.255.0011.005:1
17:00Union Irun - CF Talavera de la Reina2.173.183.181:2
17:00SD Logrones - UD Logrones2.693.002.601:2
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00CD Castellon - Villarreal B2.703.122.500:2
17:00Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Betis B1.384.357.302:1
17:00Sabadell - UD Cornella1.813.354.170:1
17:00Alcoyano - FC Andorra2.693.132.512:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ahlafors IF - Grebbestads IF1.914.233.021:1
11:00Stenungsunds IF - IK Gauthiod2.483.882.331:0
14:00Nordvarmland FF - Saffle FF2.173.353.021:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IFK Osteraakers FK - FC Gute1.624.134.371:2
14:00Kungsangens IF - IFK Uppsala1.953.723.251:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00IFK Östersund - Storfors AIK1.474.485.301:0
11:00Kiruna FF - Ytterhogdals1.733.853.950:2
12:00Sund IF - Gottne IF7.405.101.321:3
13:00Sandviks IK - Skellefteå FF5.554.501.450:4
14:00Bergnasets Aik - Umea fc Akademi2.423.752.430:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Arameiska-Syrianska - Smedby AIS2.784.082.061:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Onsala BK - Torslanda1.683.834.303:0
11:00Assyriska BK - Husqvarna FF6.504.601.390:5
11:30Ullareds IK - Landvetter IS2.353.672.552:1
12:00Eskilsminne IF - Sävedalens IF1.255.858.504:1
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mjallby AIF - IFK Värnamo2.203.283.582:1
15:30IK Sirius FK - IF Elfsborg5.054.181.660:3
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Umeå FC - Örebro Syrianska IF1.734.033.920:2
11:00Gefle IF - Team TG FF1.147.5515.003:0
14:00Hammarby Talang FF - Motala2.083.553.152:1
14:00Sylvia - IF Karlstad Fotboll3.033.702.080:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Tvååkers IF - Trollhattan1.963.273.780:1
13:00Malmö - Lindome2.043.903.000:1
14:00GAIS - Lunds BK1.375.106.551:0
14:00Angelholms FF - Vänersborgs IF1.623.954.731:0
14:00Falkenbergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK2.163.373.132:1
14:00Qviding FIF - Atvidabergs FF1.983.553.420:0
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Orebro SK - Östers IF2.523.272.890:1
11:00Trelleborgs FF - Vasteras2.013.583.671:0
13:00Jönköpings Södra - Utsiktens2.423.502.851:0
13:00Halmstads - AFC Eskilstuna1.594.255.403:0
13:00Norrby IF - Orgryte1.933.633.881:2
 

Swiss Challenge LeagueSwiss Challenge League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Schaffhausen - Aarau2.023.783.130:0
18:15Vaduz - Stade Ls Ouchy2.013.753.172:1
18:15Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax1.364.976.852:1
18:15Yverdon - Kriens1.574.304.722:1
18:15Wil - FC Thun2.543.902.320:1
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hammam Sousse - Olympique de Beja2.152.723.881:1
14:00Zarzis - ES Metlaoui3.022.652.621:1
15:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain2.522.753.132:0
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Samsunspor - Istanbulspor2.443.272.681:2
13:00BB Erzurumspor - Keciorengucu1.933.523.452:0
13:00Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor1.723.804.102:0
13:00Menemen Belediyespor - Genclerbirligi3.453.601.912:0
13:00Eyupspor - Kocaelispor1.803.673.821:1
13:00Ankaragucu - Boluspor1.943.573.400:1
13:00Altinordu - Balikesirspor1.127.4017.004:0
13:00Bandirmaspor - Bursaspor4.333.901.660:1
13:00Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor1.943.533.422:1
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Kayserispor - Malatyaspor1.464.625.853:1
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Toronto FC - Orlando City SC2.573.372.610:1
19:30Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC2.483.452.651:3
23:00Charlotte FC - CF Montreal2.253.323.081:0
23:00New York City FC - Columbus Crew1.613.905.203:1
23:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes2.163.423.171:2
23:30Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls2.363.183.022:0
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Rochester New York FC - Inter Miami II3.373.851.912:0
22:00Minnesota United II - Houston Dynamo 23.283.482.052:0
22:00Toronto FC II - New England Revolution Reserves1.813.903.700:1
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:30Portland Thorns W. - OL Reign W.2.353.052.970:2
22:30Orlando Pride W. - Kansas City W.2.093.153.400:0
23:00Gotham FC W. - North Carolina Courage W.3.403.421.980:2
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Orange County Blues - FC Tulsa1.953.703.271:1
02:30LA Galaxy II - Louisville City FC3.783.771.791:2
23:00Hartford Athletic - New York Red Bulls II1.703.824.131:0
23:00Charleston Battery - New Mexico United2.803.182.390:3
23:00Miami - San Antonio2.183.382.980:0
23:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - El Paso Locomotive1.893.973.232:0
23:30Detroit City FC - Loudoun United1.484.185.702:1
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00North Carolina FC - Tormenta FC2.663.232.472:1
22:30Richmond Kickers - Union Omaha3.283.172.132:1
23:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Cv Fuego FC2.253.252.950:2
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Dayton Dutch Lions - South Bend Lions FC9.656.201.210:3
23:00FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic - Reading United2.893.852.061:2
23:30Dalton Red Wolves - Tri Cities FC2.923.782.071:2
23:30Westchester Flames - Morris Elite SC3.123.702.002:1
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Central Espanol - CA Cerro3.603.072.050:1
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:15CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos FC2.873.002.451:1
23:30Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo2.602.922.751:0
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) - Freiburg (Virtual)2.393.882.612:1
10:30Mainz (Virtual) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1.674.374.282:1
10:30Wolfsburg (Virtual) - Bayern Munich (Virtual)4.675.101.540:4
10:30VfB Stuttgart (Virtual) - Cologne (Virtual)2.183.932.882:1
10:30Union Berlin (Virtual) - Bochum (Virtual)1.405.006.702:0
10:30Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) - RB Leipzig (Virtual)10.256.451.241:4
10:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Hertha BSC (Virtual)1.505.055.103:1
10:30Augsburg (Virtual) - Greuther Furth (Virtual)1.564.634.923:1
10:30Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) - Hoffenheim (Virtual)2.034.352.981:0
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Metz (Virtual) - Angers (Virtual)1.943.653.702:1
10:00Bordeaux (Virtual) - FC Lorient (Virtual)2.383.572.792:0
10:00Rennes (Virtual) - Marseille (Virtual)2.003.653.500:0
10:00Strasbourg (Virtual) - Clermont (Virtual)1.474.526.303:1
10:00Nice (Virtual) - Lille (Virtual)1.703.904.603:1
10:00Lyon (Virtual) - Nantes (Virtual)1.435.106.001:0
10:00Montpellier (Virtual) - PSG (Virtual)6.855.601.361:2
10:00Monaco (Virtual) - Brest (Virtual)1.246.4010.254:0
10:00Troyes (Virtual) - Lens (Virtual)3.253.572.111:3
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Verona (Virtual) - Torino (Virtual)2.293.453.002:0
08:00Udinese (Virtual) - Spezia (Virtual)1.823.834.002:1
08:00Empoli (Virtual) - Salernitana (Virtual)3.073.772.132:0

Contact us


To contact us please send email to office@footysoft.com.

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score