Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Saturday, 24 September 2022 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Saturday, 24 September 2022.


 

Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00RC Arbaa - US Biskra2.223.223.251:3
15:30NC Magra - JS Saoura3.053.102.382:0
15:30Chlef - Setif3.053.002.442:0
15:30USM Khenchela - HB Chelghoum Laïd2.373.123.051:2
15:30Constantine - MC Oran1.434.127.801:2
 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi2.413.073.050:2
16:00Defensa Y Justicia - Patronato2.333.183.051:1
18:30Atletico Lanus - San Lorenzo2.503.102.882:1
21:00River Plate - Talleres1.573.905.602:0
23:30CA Independiente - Newell's Old Boys1.973.223.970:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio2.682.882.701:3
17:00Colegiales - Club Atletico Talleres1.843.204.281:1
18:30Canuelas FC - Sportivo Dock Sud2.213.053.221:1
18:30CA Acassuso - Defensores Unidos2.442.892.990:3
18:30Ituzaingo - CA Fénix2.012.943.952:0
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30CA Agropecuario - CSD Flandria2.222.683.750:1
18:30Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra2.263.103.102:1
18:30Estudiantes - San Telmo1.563.506.150:0
19:00San Martin Tucuman - Almirante Brown1.324.1511.001:1
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Club Sportivo Italiano - Central Cordoba De Rosario2.182.813.620:1
18:30Real Pilar FC - Excursionistas2.152.873.631:3
 

Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentinian Primera D Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida San Miguel1.933.054.100:0
18:30Club Mercedes - Club Sportivo Barracas2.573.072.671:2
18:30CSD Central Ballester - Argentino de Rosario2.423.082.832:0
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. - Club El Porvenir W.1.903.403.721:1
18:00CA Huracan W. - Social Atletico Television W.1.873.523.681:2
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00SV Wals-Grünau - Bischofshofen2.885.101.831:2
14:00Pasching/Lask Juniors - SC Weiz1.275.557.954:1
14:00Wolfsberger AC Amateure - Kalsdorf1.464.575.352:1
14:30Karabakh Wien - Kremser SC1.673.974.170:2
14:30SR Donaufeld - ASV Drassburg1.783.803.781:2
14:30SV Leobendorf - Traiskirchen Fcm2.503.552.450:1
14:30Wiener Viktoria - SC Wiener Neustadt1.813.803.650:2
16:00SV Fügen - FC Kitzbühel3.903.981.721:2
 

Bahraini Federation CupBahraini Federation Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Al-Shabbab - Malkiya1.803.384.170:0
15:45Bahrain SC - Sitra Club2.423.152.771:2
15:45Bouri - Al Tadamun Buri2.043.333.332:0
15:45Al Khalidiyah - Al Hala2.143.083.351:0
15:45Al Muharraq - East Riffa2.293.073.070:1
15:45Um Alhassam - Qalali2.433.102.811:2
 

Belgian CupBelgian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30RWD Molenbeek - KSV Oudenaarde1.404.776.952:1
17:30FCV Dender EH - KSC Dikkelvenne1.614.204.733:0
18:00Lierse Kempenzonen - KRC Mechelen1.246.858.352:0
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Corinthians SP W. - SC Internacional W.1.384.526.852:1
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Londrina PR - Ponte Preta2.232.843.452:0
14:00Ituano SP - Brusque1.943.034.102:0
21:15Bahia Salvador BA - Operario PR1.424.137.002:1
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Cavalry FC - Atletico Ottawa2.343.272.811:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Barnechea - Melipilla1.873.333.930:0
18:00Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca2.493.272.620:2
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Guangxi Baoyun - Heilongjiang Lava Spring2.462.952.900:0
07:30Qingdao Jonoon - Nantong Zhiyun3.033.052.312:0
07:30Beijing Institute of Technology - Beijing Konggu7.204.351.391:2
07:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Suzhou Dongwu15.257.151.130:1
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Changchun Yatai - Wuhan FC1.364.808.454:0
11:30Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou Mighty Lions1.414.657.353:0
11:30Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan2.933.282.411:1
12:00Shenzhen FC - Shandong Taishan7.354.731.401:2
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Atletico Bucaramanga - Once Caldas2.453.122.851:0
21:30Millonarios - America de Cali1.813.304.451:2
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Boyacá Chicó - Fortaleza FC2.692.672.921:0
20:00Valledupar - Leones FC2.673.022.612:0
20:30Llaneros FC - Tigres FC2.093.073.521:0
22:00Barranquilla - Real Cartagena1.933.373.631:0
 

Copa ChileCopa Chile

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Huachipato - Nublense2.603.232.601:2
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia1.863.503.771:1
 

Croatian Prva NLCroatian Prva NL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Bijelo Brdo - Solin2.213.153.121:2
14:00HNK Cibalia - NK Jarun1.963.353.550:2
14:00NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rudes3.533.301.980:1
14:00Dugopolje - NK Dubrava1.993.283.550:1
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Hranice - Banik Ostrava B4.534.151.592:0
13:00MFK Frydek-Mistek - Apos Blansko1.494.584.971:0
13:30Vrchovina - Frydlant Nad Ostravici2.303.322.821:1
 

Ecuadorian Primera BEcuadorian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Libertad Loja - CD Olmedo2.023.103.672:1
19:00Chacaritas FC - America de Quito2.352.733.352:1
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Universidad Catolica - 9 de Octubre FC1.464.376.054:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Alfreton Town FC - Brackley2.763.232.390:3
14:00Darlington - Peterborough Sports1.973.533.331:0
14:00Chorley - Gloucester City1.823.434.021:0
14:00Southport - Leamington2.413.172.791:1
14:00Curzon Ashton FC - Kings Lynn3.303.521.991:3
14:00Buxton FC - Chester2.523.352.531:2
14:00Kettering - Kidderminster Harriers4.183.531.760:2
14:00Telford - Boston United3.003.252.231:1
14:00Hereford - Blyth Spartans1.733.654.180:2
14:00Banbury United - Scarborough Athletic1.823.583.821:2
14:00Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor Town4.173.451.790:1
14:00AFC Fylde - Bradford Park1.384.237.754:0
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet2.303.352.811:1
14:00Dartford - Hampton & Richmond1.943.483.501:0
14:00Braintree - Slough Town1.993.483.321:2
14:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC3.583.401.932:1
14:00Weymouth - Dover2.263.382.832:0
14:00Hungerford Town FC - Ebbsfleet5.854.351.451:2
14:00Welling United - Havant & Waterlooville3.153.532.042:1
14:00Taunton Town - Chelmsford2.693.132.511:3
14:00Cheshunt FC - Tonbridge Angels3.133.472.072:0
14:00Oxford City - Bath City2.283.452.770:1
14:00Farnborough - St Albans City2.873.232.311:3
14:00Concord Rangers - Eastbourne3.153.452.072:0
 

English League 1English League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Forest Green - Exeter3.133.302.232:1
14:00Shrewsbury - Burton Albion1.993.403.652:0
14:00Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe1.633.785.203:1
14:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington2.673.472.462:0
14:00Peterborough United - Port Vale1.923.503.782:1
14:00Morecambe - Cambridge United2.913.252.392:1
14:00Barnsley - Charlton2.283.283.070:2
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Northampton Town - Stockport2.453.182.880:0
14:00Barrow - Leyton Orient2.653.052.740:2
14:00Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon1.803.624.220:2
14:00Walsall - Tranmere2.213.203.281:1
14:00Stevenage - Harrogate Town1.633.785.252:1
14:00Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town2.143.383.250:2
14:00Newport - Carlisle2.173.333.251:1
14:00Sutton - Salford City2.363.282.921:1
14:00Hartlepool United - Gillingham2.693.122.662:0
14:00Colchester - Rochdale2.243.353.072:0
14:00Grimsby - Swindon Town2.183.353.202:1
14:00Crewe - Mansfield3.203.372.170:3
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Wrexham - Torquay1.235.809.554:0
14:00Wealdstone FC - Southend United2.823.232.350:1
14:00Eastleigh FC - Halifax2.173.303.071:1
14:00Scunthorpe - Dorking Wanderers2.523.422.492:1
14:00Woking - Solihull Moors F.C.2.663.402.382:1
14:00York City - Notts County3.983.551.791:1
14:00Maidstone United - Chesterfield3.973.681.760:1
14:00Maidenhead - Gateshead2.803.352.300:1
14:00Bromley - Oldham1.773.654.002:0
14:00Yeovil - Boreham Wood3.103.172.210:2
14:00Dagenham and Redbridge - Barnet1.803.703.801:0
14:00Altrincham - Aldershot1.933.503.482:0
 

English Northern PremierEnglish Northern Premier

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00South Shields - Atherton Collieries1.593.775.103:1
14:00Matlock Town - Lancaster City1.813.484.001:0
14:00Ashton Utd - Marine FC1.843.703.622:1
14:00Hyde FC - Guiseley2.143.502.970:2
14:00Radcliffe FC - Morpeth Town2.343.402.711:1
14:00Nantwich - Whitby Town2.023.373.371:1
14:00Liversedge - Warrington Rylands 1906 FC2.823.422.261:2
14:00Marske United FC - Stafford Rangers2.473.402.572:1
14:00Bamber Bridge - Belper Town1.624.024.480:0
14:00Gainsborough Trinity - Stalybridge Celtic2.223.382.902:1
14:00Warrington Town - FC United of Manchester2.123.373.122:0
 

English Super League W.English Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Arsenal W. - Tottenham W.1.206.0511.505:0
 

Euro U19 Qual.Euro U19 Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Slovakia U19 - Armenia U191.275.309.454:1
10:00Turkey U19 - Azerbaijan U191.364.857.102:1
10:00Italy U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U191.295.208.954:1
12:00Austria U19 - Latvia U191.196.4012.254:0
12:00England U19 - Georgia U191.118.3018.003:1
13:00Slovenia U19 - Moldova U191.324.958.503:1
13:00Netherlands U19 - Northern Ireland U191.176.6014.005:0
14:00Bulgaria U19 - Luxembourg U191.733.874.101:0
14:00Spain U19 - Albania U191.0710.2522.005:0
14:00Germany U19 - Belarus U191.099.9520.505:1
16:00Poland U19 - Estonia U191.186.7012.252:0
17:00Romania U19 - Lithuania U191.245.809.952:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - FC Futura1.833.953.450:2
12:00Pkku - FC Lapa1.0612.5021.002:1
12:00PeKa - Jippo6.255.001.371:2
12:00Lahden Reipas - Kiffen1.763.833.852:0
12:00PPJ - Atlantis FC2.233.952.572:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00SalPa - HJS Akatemia1.484.654.982:1
12:00EPS - Ilves-Kissat1.994.082.922:1
13:00VJS - Grankulla IFK2.124.122.660:0
13:00Jazz - KaaPo Kaarina1.236.408.352:1
14:00FC Honka Akatemia - Tampere United1.414.905.703:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Jakobstads Bollklubb - GBK Kokkola1.864.053.300:2
15:00Vifk - JJK Jyvaskyla4.184.001.670:2
15:00Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski1.484.555.152:0
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00ONS Oulu W. - Honka W.3.623.901.802:0
12:00Ilves W. - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W.1.0810.2516.752:1
14:00HJK Helsinki W. - PK-35 Vantaa W.1.594.634.053:1
14:00Åland United W. - HPS W.1.196.6510.005:1
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00TPS Turku - Jaro1.893.523.602:0
13:00Gnistan - Pepo Lappeenranta1.933.683.330:1
13:00Mikkelin Palloilijat - SJK Akatemia1.963.573.350:1
 

Friendly InternationalsFriendly Internationals

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Argentina - Honduras1.118.0520.505:1
12:00Hong Kong - Myanmar1.613.805.453:0
12:00Singapore - India3.403.282.132:1
13:00Indonesia - Curacao3.473.532.012:3
16:00Ivory Coast - Togo1.613.805.350:2
16:30Senegal - Bolivia1.424.527.002:0
23:30Colombia - Guatemala1.196.0515.001:1
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:001. SC Feucht - Grossbardorf1.744.123.702:1
12:00FC Ismaning - Memmingen2.453.832.382:1
12:00FC Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg1.594.224.432:1
12:001865 Dachau - TSV Nordlingen2.163.582.880:0
12:00FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - Eltersdorf2.623.822.242:1
13:00SV Kirschanschoering - TSV 1874 Kottern1.484.525.151:1
13:00Neumarkt - 1. FC Geesdorf1.365.206.254:1
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Weiden2.793.982.081:1
14:00Tsv Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal4.334.171.611:2
14:00SV Schalding-Heining - Turkspor Augsburg 19721.196.4010.502:0
14:00Würzburger - TSV Kornburg1.783.903.681:1
 

German Bundesliga W.German Bundesliga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:55Hoffenheim W. - Wolfsburg W.11.006.301.191:5
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - DJK Vilzing1.733.903.902:1
12:00SpVgg Ansbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg2.843.622.160:2
12:00Nuremburg II - TSV Buchbach1.643.854.532:0
12:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen3.003.482.132:1
12:00Kickers Wurzburg - FC Augsburg II1.305.357.304:0
12:00TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten1.394.806.203:1
12:00Rain/Lech - FC Bayern München II4.784.181.560:2
12:00VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Unterhaching6.654.521.390:2
12:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FV Illertissen2.903.472.192:0
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse2.303.482.712:1
14:00Atlas Delmenhorst - Weiche Flensburg3.583.401.942:1
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Koblenz - Bahlinger2.653.302.451:1
12:00SGV Freiberg - TSV Steinbach3.353.531.972:1
12:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Wormatia Worms2.023.523.231:1
12:00Aalen - Ulm 18464.524.001.620:1
12:00Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach5.654.271.472:2
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster5.003.971.571:1
12:00FC Bocholt 1900 - Fortuna Cologne4.453.851.652:2
 

Ghanaian Pr. LeagueGhanaian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Accra Great Olympics - King Faisal1.543.826.350:2
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal2.033.303.401:1
18:00Deportivo Iztapa - Xelaju2.183.303.052:0
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Fehervar FC W. - Puskas Akademia W.4.074.771.581:4
13:00Ujpesti TE W. - Szent Mihaly SE9.306.001.230:4
13:00Szekszardi UFC W. - Astra Hungary W.6.956.001.281:5
18:00Györi ETO W. - Diosgyori VTK W.1.246.208.302:1
 

Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Afturelding W. - Valur Reykjavik W.13.758.151.120:2
 

Irish Division 1Irish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Longford Town - Treaty United1.803.703.921:1
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Finn Harps - Bohemians Dublin3.523.382.002:1
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Sassuolo W. - Juventus W.8.305.251.290:3
12:30AS Roma W. - Fiorentina W.1.424.605.953:1
12:30Parma W. - AC Milan W.7.005.151.332:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone AItalian Serie C Girone A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Piacenza - Albinoleffe2.383.052.931:0
12:30Pordenone - Padova2.273.073.102:0
12:30US Pergolettese - Union Arzignanochiampo2.173.083.281:2
12:30Lecco - AC Mantova2.203.123.172:0
12:30Pro Patria - Renate2.453.102.792:0
12:30Pro Sesto - Sangiuliano City Nova FC2.453.172.730:0
12:30Trento Calcio 1921 - Triestina2.632.952.701:2
12:30Virtus Vecomp Verona - Feralpisalo3.523.132.061:3
14:30Pro Vercelli - Novara2.413.102.851:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Cesena - Pontedera1.444.026.752:1
12:30Recanatese - SEF Torres2.093.053.521:2
15:30Gubbio - Virtus Entella2.523.032.751:2
15:30Imolese Calcio - Fiorenzuola2.273.033.122:1
15:30Aquila Montevarchi - Fermana2.263.023.151:2
15:30Olbia 1905 - Siena3.003.052.331:1
15:30VIS Pesaro - Ancona-Matelica2.043.153.530:1
15:30Reggiana - San Donato Tavarnelle1.384.407.302:0
15:30Lucchese - Rimini Calcio2.223.103.150:2
15:30US Alessandria Calcio - Carrarese5.103.571.632:2
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Monterosi FC - Virtus Francavilla2.203.133.170:1
12:30Fidelis Andria - AZ Picerno2.223.183.071:1
18:30Catanzaro - Messina1.354.627.451:0
18:30Foggia - Pescara2.563.152.612:1
18:30Gelbison Vallo DL - SS Taranto 19272.273.133.031:0
18:30Juve Stabia - Viterbo Calcio1.683.474.872:1
18:30SS Monopoli - Audace Cerignola1.983.253.632:1
18:30FC Giugliano 1928 - AP Turris Calcio2.793.202.382:0
18:30Latina - Avellino3.203.172.172:0
18:30Potenza - Crotone4.033.251.871:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00USD Adriese 1906 - ASD Cjarlins Muzane2.023.283.450:1
13:00Real Hyria Nola - Portici 19062.283.272.901:1
13:00Real Monterotondo Scalo - Arzachena2.623.302.470:3
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Thespakusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi2.543.022.820:0
07:00Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata2.713.282.460:3
10:00Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu2.393.182.880:0
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC2.683.182.550:1
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United3.473.671.890:1
10:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC2.423.302.680:2
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
03:00Nittaidai FC W. - Angeviolet Hiroshima W.1.374.577.600:0
04:00NGU Loveledge Nagoya W. - Iga FC Kunoichi W.5.853.701.561:4
04:00Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. - Harima W.6.004.001.510:2
 

Ligi regionalneLigi regionalne

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Plomien Czuchów - Olza Godów1.554.004.202:1
14:00KS 25 Kokoszyce - MKS Czerwionka1.903.553.102:0
14:00Polonia Marklowice - Plomien Ochojec (Rybnik)5.504.251.400:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Vilnius BFA - Nevezis6.355.101.360:2
 

Malaysian Super LeagueMalaysian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Pulau Pinang - Kuala Lumpur2.993.452.152:1
 

Mexican Liga de ExpansionMexican Liga de Expansion

1 X 2 Tip  
00:05Correcaminos - Raya22.203.203.200:0
22:05Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.1.653.654.981:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Necaxa - Mazatlan FC1.913.323.801:0
02:05Puebla - Unam Pumas2.183.472.922:0
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Tigres de la UANL W. - FC Juarez W.1.099.0017.004:1
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vard Haugesund - Flekkeroy2.573.522.462:0
11:00Egersund IK - Ørn-Horten FK1.345.556.503:1
12:00Sotra - Arendal3.724.451.710:1
12:30Staal Jørpeland - Kvik Halden4.104.181.681:1
13:00Strommen - Moss2.973.602.150:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Hodd - Kjelsas1.524.505.051:0
12:00Levanger - Frigg Oslo FK1.177.2511.752:0
12:00Tromsdalen - FK Gjovik-Lyn1.674.304.031:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Oppsal IF - Froya Fotball1.614.184.320:0
12:00Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand3.583.971.790:1
12:00Grei - Sandviken3.654.331.710:2
14:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Fotball1.534.474.753:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Volda - Raufoss II1.435.005.202:1
11:00Molde II - Forde2.314.422.320:2
12:00Brumunddal - Toten1.147.8511.254:0
13:00Honefoss - Kongsvinger II1.167.4510.752:1
13:00Florø - Aalesund II2.503.702.381:0
14:00Spjelkavik - Lillehammer1.365.106.253:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Stord - Sandnes Ulf II2.014.202.832:0
12:00SK Djerv 1919 - Fana3.134.301.862:0
13:00Bjarg - IL Brodd2.384.202.322:1
14:00Lysekloster - Bremnes1.266.057.552:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Urædd FK - Fram Larvik11.006.751.181:2
13:00Eik Tønsberg - Vindbjart1.315.756.551:1
13:00Halsen IF - Fredrikstad II2.583.822.271:3
13:00Mandalskameratene - Sarpsborg 08 II2.144.482.502:0
13:00Start II - Sprint-Jeløy2.823.772.130:2
13:00Follo - Express IL1.109.4015.502:0
14:00Pors Grenland - Randesund1.206.659.704:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Rana FK - Orkla1.604.334.252:1
12:00Melhus - Strindheim7.356.001.270:5
13:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg BK II3.254.501.790:1
13:00Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt II1.196.859.554:1
14:00Kolstad - Steinkjer1.237.658.105:0
14:30Innstrandens IL - Tiller3.784.951.601:3
15:00Byaasen Toppfotball - Nardo1.614.574.002:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund2.244.422.391:1
 

Palestine West Bank LeaguePalestine West Bank League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Shabab Al Khaleel - Shabab Al Amari1.285.258.603:1
16:00Islami Qalqilya - Shabab Alsamu3.233.332.080:1
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00San Francisco - Costa del Este FC2.412.853.081:2
21:00Atletico Independiente - Sporting San Miguelito2.213.033.251:0
23:15Alianza FC (Pan) - Atletico Chiriqui2.262.833.422:0
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:0012 de Octubre de Itaugua - Sol de America2.763.052.560:3
 

Paraguayan SegundaParaguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Atyra FC - Guarani de Trinidad2.552.982.840:3
14:00Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu3.933.281.920:3
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar2.903.232.301:2
 

Philippine Division 1Philippine Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Azkals Development Team - Stallion FC2.243.682.702:0
08:00Mendiola FC - DH Cebu FC25.0014.501.021:5
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Znicz Pruszkow - Stomil Olsztyn1.943.323.632:0
11:00Zaglebie II Lubin - Polonia Warszawa2.853.402.250:2
13:00GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - Slask Wroclaw ll1.703.704.351:0
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gornik Polkowice2.383.252.771:3
14:00Wisla Pulawy - Kks Kalisz2.203.233.052:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Blonianka Blonie1.295.357.953:0
10:30Jagiellonia Bialystok II - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2.903.382.232:1
11:00Olimpia Zambrow - Bron Radom2.293.652.631:2
12:00Unia Skierniewice - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.253.432.832:0
12:00LKS II Lódz - Sokol Ostroda1.704.033.950:2
14:00Legionovia Legionowo - KS Pelikan Lowicz1.843.653.701:2
14:00Concordia Elblag - KS Ursus Warszawa3.453.701.891:3
15:00Warta Sieradz - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa2.563.672.341:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Vineta Wolin - Unia Solec Kujawski1.893.773.400:0
11:00Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk2.913.632.130:3
12:00Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino1.663.724.600:0
13:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz - MLKS Unia Janikowo1.564.174.821:1
13:30Pogon Szczecin II - GKS Przodkowo1.454.485.654:1
14:00Sokol Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.533.522.442:1
14:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1.514.155.350:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Miedz II Legnica - Stal Brzeg2.053.902.891:3
11:00LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2.863.352.260:1
12:00Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko Biala3.173.751.970:3
13:00Polonia Nysa - Rakow II Czestochowa4.453.981.632:0
14:00GKS Pniowek Pawlowice - Chrobry Glogow II1.454.405.853:1
14:00Lechia Zielona Gora - MKS Kluczbork1.763.803.880:2
14:00MKP Carina Gubin - Gornik Zabrze II3.683.531.870:1
15:00MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Sleza Wroclaw7.855.451.280:3
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00KS Wieczysta Kraków - Unia Tarnow1.127.5015.753:0
12:00Czarni Polaniec - Stal Stalowa Wola4.854.181.552:3
13:00Korona II Kielce - Cracovia Kraków II4.974.171.542:1
14:00Avia Swidnik - Lublinianka Lublin1.335.606.354:1
14:00KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1.823.653.770:1
14:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1.803.733.750:1
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00UKS Lodz W. - Wroclaw W.1.335.107.151:2
10:00Pogon Tczew W. - Medyk Konin W.4.074.351.631:3
10:00Sportowa Czwórka Radom W. - UJ Kraków W.32.0016.251.031:2
12:00APLG Gdansk W. - Pogon Szczecin W.2.473.582.470:2
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FC Tirsense - Desportivo Moncao1.088.5523.002:0
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U191.574.004.920:2
12:00Marítimo U19 - GD Estoril Praia U192.533.422.482:1
15:00Belenenses U19 - Nacional Madeira U191.983.303.552:1
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimpo Citizen1.703.574.480:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00FC Pocheon - Busan Transportation Corporation2.423.102.831:0
10:00Ulsan Citizen FC - Mokpo City2.333.003.031:2
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Forfar - Stirling Albion2.363.202.821:0
 

Senegalese Ligue 1Senegalese Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - ASC Diambars2.902.572.811:1
18:00ASC Linguere - US Gorée2.312.633.621:1
18:00Casa Sport - Cneps1.782.965.300:2
18:00AS Pikine - Generation Foot FC3.022.622.660:2
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FK Indija - RFK Novi Sad1.334.558.352:0
14:00Loznica - FK Rad2.402.863.102:0
14:00Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Zeleznicar Pancevo2.532.952.810:3
14:00Radnicki Beograd - FK Trajal Krusevac2.222.983.282:0
16:00Macva Sabac - FK IMT Novi Beograd4.903.451.681:1
16:00FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Cajetina1.444.106.651:0
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sporting Club de Huelva W. - Alhama CF W.1.993.553.280:2
10:00Madrid CCF W. - Levante Las Planas FC1.653.904.371:0
14:00Valencia W. - Sevilla W.3.603.801.820:2
16:00Real Sociedad W. - Real Betis W.1.275.408.552:1
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Huesca - Leganes2.423.083.021:1
14:15Mirandes - Zaragoza2.873.152.471:2
16:30Ponferradina - Tenerife2.683.132.650:1
16:30Malaga - Villarreal B2.223.283.181:2
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Merida UD - Unionistas CF2.853.202.341:2
16:00Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Corunya3.533.401.952:1
17:00San Fernando - San Sebastian Reyes2.183.233.101:1
17:00Algeciras - Racing Ferrol2.763.182.422:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Osasuna B - Club Deportivo Eldense2.253.252.972:1
17:00Barcelona B - Real Murcia2.043.353.320:1
17:00Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B2.373.172.830:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Saffle SK - Mjölby FF2.013.623.172:1
12:00Grebbestads IF - Lidköpings5.004.571.491:3
12:00Angered BK - Ahlafors IF6.605.401.331:4
13:00Herrestads AIF - Stenungsunds IF2.053.703.020:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Kungsangens IF1.434.935.252:1
12:00Skiljebo SK - Sandvikens AIK FK1.624.104.370:1
13:00Forsbacka IK - Rågsveds IF4.004.101.681:3
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Storfors AIK - Sund IF1.693.854.202:1
11:00IFK Luleå - IFK Östersund1.534.185.051:1
11:00Umea fc Akademi - Kiruna FF5.854.631.421:3
12:00Friska Viljor FC - Bodens2.753.332.350:3
12:00IF Älgarna - Sandviks IK2.443.532.521:0
12:00Skellefteå FF - Bergnasets Aik1.384.826.301:2
13:00Ytterhogdals - Gottne IF4.534.051.611:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Huddinge IF - Arameiska-Syrianska1.574.524.304:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Landvetter IS - Höganäs BK1.694.303.782:1
11:30Sävedalens IF - BK Astrio3.204.101.870:3
12:00Vastra Frolunda - Eskilsminne IF4.103.981.681:3
14:00Tolo IF - Varbergs2.054.032.830:0
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00BK Hacken W. - Brommapojkarna W.1.0510.7530.502:0
13:00Kristianstads Dff W. - Djurgardens W.1.186.4013.004:0
14:00Rosengård W. - Vittsjö GIK W.1.374.926.853:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Sylvia - Hammarby Talang FF2.553.452.510:2
14:00Forward - Taby FK2.553.622.432:0
14:00Sandvikens IF - IFK Haninge1.305.557.702:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Torns IF - Tvååkers IF2.883.572.211:2
14:00BK Olympic - Trollhattan2.333.432.780:0
14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Angelholms FF1.703.984.151:0
14:00Malmö - Vänersborgs IF3.123.602.081:1
14:00Oddevold - Atvidabergs FF1.315.058.352:0
 

Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSwiss 1. Liga Promotion

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Young Boys U211.833.853.502:1
14:00Chiasso - FC Basel II1.773.933.701:1
14:00Juventus Zürich - Nyon5.054.431.500:4
14:00FC Zürich II - St. Gallen II1.374.956.301:1
15:00Etoile-Carouge FC - FC Biel-Bienne1.554.124.951:0
 

Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTurkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Osmanlispor - Somaspor1.693.484.720:1
13:00Inegölspor - Isparta 32 Spor2.513.052.752:0
13:00Erokspor - Nazilli Bld Spor1.663.584.800:2
 

Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Utas Usakspor A.s - Kocaelispor5.603.851.531:3
16:00Balikesirspor - Ankara Demirspor4.233.231.841:1
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Turkish Lig 3 Group 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Yomraspor - Derince Belediyespor2.553.252.552:1
12:30Amasyaspor - Nevsehir Belediye Spor2.923.272.262:0
13:00Catalcaspor - Kutahyaspor2.553.252.551:2
16:00Karsiyaka - Gema Polimer Sile Yildiz1.963.283.632:1
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Eynesil Belediyespor - Kusadasispor2.263.332.872:0
12:30Kestel Spor - Bayrampasa2.313.272.861:1
13:00Turgutluspor - Orduspor 1967 FISK2.323.282.832:0
13:00Darica G Birligi - 76 Igdir Belediyespor9.153.851.391:5
13:00Ergene Velimese - Turk Metal Kirikkale1.953.453.450:2
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turkish Lig 3 Group 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Erbaaspor - Arguvan Belediye Spor1.533.387.101:1
12:00Osmaniyespor - Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor2.043.303.381:1
12:30Adliyespor - Nigde Belediyespor2.023.103.670:1
13:00Bergama Belediyespor - Fatsa Belediyespor2.163.073.321:0
13:00Halide Edip Adivar - Artvin Hopaspor2.063.273.372:0
13:00Bursa Yildirim Spor - Mus Spor1.953.054.001:2
13:00Efeler 09 - Akhisar Bld Spor2.173.083.301:2
13:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Kepez Belediyespor2.553.272.551:2
 

UAE Division 1UAE Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:20Al-Fujairah FC - City FC1.206.2010.502:0
13:20Baynounah - Al-Rams3.073.851.992:0
13:25Al Hamriyah - Masfoot Sports Club1.384.606.804:0
13:25Gulf FC - Al Oruba3.383.731.902:1
 

UEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Nations League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Armenia - Ukraine6.754.051.531:5
16:00Slovenia - Norway3.923.531.960:1
16:00Northern Ireland - Kosovo2.243.253.270:0
18:45Czech Republic - Portugal4.653.681.780:2
18:45Israel - Albania2.353.353.080:1
18:45Serbia - Sweden1.903.584.120:2
18:45Scotland - Ireland2.093.233.821:1
18:45Spain - Switzerland1.504.326.702:1
18:45Cyprus - Greece5.703.731.620:4
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00North Carolina Courage W. - Gotham FC W.1.265.458.703:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Louisville City FC - Memphis 9011.604.084.551:0
23:00Miami - Monterey Bay FC1.573.805.203:0
23:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orange County Blues1.514.105.504:0
23:30Detroit City FC - FC Tulsa1.803.583.920:1
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
22:30Richmond Kickers - Cv Fuego FC1.534.155.152:0
23:00Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC1.783.673.900:2
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers1.703.534.572:0
19:00Danubio FC - River Plate Montevideo2.463.032.830:0
22:00Penarol de Montevideo - Torque1.623.704.922:1
 

Vietnamese V-League 2Vietnamese V-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Khanh Hoa - Cong An Nhan Dan2.402.773.202:0
11:00Pho Hien FC - Dak Lak1.643.335.501:2
 

Welsh Premier LeagueWelsh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Connah's Quay - Pontypridd Town1.513.955.701:0
13:30Bala Town - Cardiff Met University2.003.603.200:0

Contact us


To contact us please send email to office@footysoft.com.

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score