Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Saturday, 18 March 2023 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Saturday, 18 March 2023.


 

Albanian SuperligaAlbanian Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Erzeni - Kukesi2.262.943.251:1
 

Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00HB Chelghoum Laïd - USM Khenchela1.553.656.150:2
14:00Setif - Chlef1.653.535.603:1
 

Algerian Ligue 2Algerian Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00ES Ben Aknoun - WA Boufarik1.295.259.652:1
13:00Js Bordj Menaiel - AS Ain M'lila1.633.485.900:2
13:00WA Tlemcen - Olympique de Médéa2.353.033.180:0
13:00MCB Oued Sly - ASM Oran1.733.305.303:0
13:00CA Batna - AS Khroub2.742.663.031:2
13:00Skaf Khemis Miliana - GC Mascara1.444.107.604:0
13:00El Harrach - ES EL Ghozlane1.883.204.472:1
13:00Irb Ouargla - JSM Skikda1.156.7519.003:0
13:00ES Mostaganem - RC Relizane1.0217.7564.004:0
13:00NA Hussein Dey - JSM Tiaret2.982.982.510:2
13:00SC Mecheria - RC Kouba1.374.378.852:0
13:00El Eulma - US Souf2.342.843.430:0
13:00MO Constantine - IB Khémis El Khechna1.563.656.552:1
13:00Zr Temouchent - Saida1.523.806.702:1
13:00USM Annaba - Hamra Annaba1.563.556.754:0
 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Union Santa Fe - Racing Club2.673.122.540:2
19:30Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre3.773.131.981:1
22:00CA Platense - Defensa Y Justicia2.933.022.401:2
22:00CA Independiente - Colon de Santa Fe2.003.073.800:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Villa San Carlos - UAI Urquiza2.252.893.351:2
18:30CA Fénix - CA Acassuso2.942.942.440:3
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
00:10Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Atlético de Rafaela2.212.823.300:0
18:30Almirante Brown - CSD Flandria1.962.994.100:1
19:00CA Brown De Adrogue - CA Aldosivi2.302.823.321:0
19:00Nueva Chicago - CA Agropecuario2.162.953.481:2
22:00All Boys - Guillermo Brown2.192.913.451:1
22:35Chacarita Juniors - Mitre Santiago Del Estero1.983.073.852:1
23:00Tristan Suarez - Chaco For Ever2.212.853.501:0
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30CA Independiente W. - CA Estudiantes W.1.713.874.051:2
18:30Boca Juniors W. - CA Belgrano W.1.0511.0021.004:1
19:00San Lorenzo W. - Huracán W.1.315.057.804:0
20:00Rosario Central W. - River Plate W.6.004.471.431:5
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Noah - Ararat Yerevan2.763.102.472:0
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
03:30Adamstown Rosebud FC - Lake Macquarie City1.983.733.171:2
04:00Cooks Hill United - Valentine FC2.393.682.501:1
06:00Newcastle Olympic FC - Broadmeadows2.853.672.141:3
07:00Maitland FC - Charlestown City Blues FC1.714.023.900:1
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
06:30NWS Spirit - Manly United2.823.382.272:0
06:45APIA Leichhardt Tigers - North Shore Mariners1.275.707.703:0
08:00St George City FA - Wollongong Wolves1.704.023.920:2
08:00Marconi Stallion - Sutherland Sharks1.345.156.752:0
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Moreton Bay Jets - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1.863.823.450:2
08:00Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights SC5.254.581.470:3
08:15Brisbane City - Olympic FC1.933.683.321:0
 

Aus. NPL TasmaniaAus. NPL Tasmania

1 X 2 Tip  
03:00South Hobart - Kingborough Lions1.494.704.821:1
03:30Devonport Strikers - Hobart Zebras1.0711.5018.255:1
05:30Glenorchy Knights - Launceston United1.147.4512.255:1
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
04:15Avondale Heights - Moreland City FC1.364.876.802:1
06:00North Geelong Warriors FC - Hume City2.703.432.331:3
06:30Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights2.183.402.952:1
07:15Altona Magic SC - Green Gully Cavaliers3.883.681.780:3
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Perth SC - Perth Redstar FC3.023.672.060:3
07:00Balcatta - Perth Glory FC Youth3.283.831.912:1
07:00Armadale SC - Cockburn City1.883.773.433:0
09:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood United2.043.683.051:2
11:00Stirling Lions - Olympic Kingsway2.263.532.752:0
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Brisbane Roar - Western United FC2.213.403.101:0
06:00Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory2.223.423.071:1
08:45Sydney - Western Sydney2.223.373.100:1
 

Australian A-League W.Australian A-League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Melbourne City W. - Sydney W.2.883.552.221:2
04:00Canberra United W. - Melbourne Victory W.2.463.532.562:1
04:00Wellington Phoenix W. - Perth Glory W.2.683.422.421:3
 

Austrian 1st DivisionAustrian 1st Division

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Grazer AK - Austria Wien II1.434.606.204:1
13:30Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz3.673.551.901:1
13:30Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna2.493.302.671:1
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Wolfsberger AC Amateure - SK Treibach1.534.424.723:1
13:00Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV - Traiskirchen Fcm2.293.532.701:2
14:00Bischofshofen - Austria Salzburg2.143.622.890:1
14:00Grodig - UFC Hallein1.684.034.052:1
14:00SC Kundl - SV Hall1.843.903.452:0
15:00WSC Hertha Wels - DSV Leoben3.753.551.841:2
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge4.284.021.730:1
17:15Oostende - Westerlo2.993.482.280:3
17:15Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Seraing1.573.856.102:0
19:45Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem1.733.904.421:1
 

Belgian First Division BBelgian First Division B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Deinze - Lommel United2.203.402.920:0
19:00Anderlecht II - RWD Molenbeek3.023.522.110:1
 

Belgian Super League W.Belgian Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Genk W. - Oud-Heuverlee W.8.455.701.260:5
14:30SC Eendracht Aalst W. - Mechelen W.3.103.652.020:1
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic1.176.2013.755:0
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje1.394.237.302:1
 

Botswana Premier LeagueBotswana Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Nico United - Bdf Xi2.592.972.881:2
14:00Police - Township Rollers8.054.121.400:2
14:00Holy Ghost - Gaborone United9.655.801.260:4
 

Brazilian BaianoBrazilian Baiano

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Bahia Salvador BA - Itabuna EC1.354.628.254:0
 

Brazilian BrasilienseBrazilian Brasiliense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Santa Maria - Real FC5.503.681.571:2
18:30Capital CF - Gama2.093.133.421:2
18:30Samambaia FC Df - Paranoa2.053.383.252:0
18:30Brasiliense - Brasilia FC1.304.878.904:1
18:30Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF - Taguatinga1.633.674.881:2
 

Brazilian CariocaBrazilian Carioca

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Nova Iguacu RJ - Audax Rio RJ2.373.053.120:1
19:00Fluminense - Volta Redonda1.225.6012.502:1
21:00Portuguesa RJ - Botafogo5.303.581.661:1
 

Brazilian CatarinenseBrazilian Catarinense

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Avai - Criciuma SC2.232.973.271:2
22:00Barra FC - Chapecoense SC3.272.842.320:1
 

Brazilian CearenseBrazilian Cearense

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Ceara CE - Iguatu CE1.275.0010.503:1
 

Brazilian Copa do NordesteBrazilian Copa do Nordeste

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Sport Recife - Santa Cruz1.374.337.852:0
 

Brazilian GauchoBrazilian Gaucho

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Caxias RS - Internacional RS4.403.281.832:3
 

Brazilian MineiroBrazilian Mineiro

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Atletico Mineiro - Athletic Club Sjdr MG1.235.5511.754:1
 

Brazilian ParaenseBrazilian Paraense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Caete - Cametá SC2.503.252.612:0
20:00Paysandu PA - Tuna Luso PA1.573.705.500:0
 

Brazilian ParanaenseBrazilian Paranaense

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Metropolitano Maringa PR - Atletico Paranaense4.053.331.871:2
 

Brazilian Paulista A2Brazilian Paulista A2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Portuguesa Santista - XV de Piracicaba SP2.232.893.401:1
19:00Comercial SP - Ponte Preta4.133.201.872:3
 

Brazilian Paulista A3Brazilian Paulista A3

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Capivariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP2.193.053.301:2
18:00Marilia SP - SE Itapirense SP1.883.104.251:0
18:00Red Bull Brasil SP - Barretos SP2.392.224.551:0
18:00Sao Jose EC SP - Sertaozinho1.793.274.421:0
18:00Uniao Suzano AC SP - GD Prudente SP2.622.982.681:1
18:00Sao Bernardo - Matonense SP2.153.003.422:0
18:00Atletico Votuporanguense - Rio Preto SP2.162.943.502:1
18:00GO Audax SP - Desportivo Brasil SP3.572.872.172:1
 

Brazilian PernambucanoBrazilian Pernambucano

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Petrolina - Porto PE2.223.073.300:3
19:30Maguary PE - Nautico PE4.283.351.830:1
 

Brazilian PiauienseBrazilian Piauiense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Altos PI - Fluminense Ec Pi2.553.272.551:2
 

Brazilian PotiguarBrazilian Potiguar

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Santa Cruz RN - Potiguar3.983.451.822:1
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Sozopol - Etar Tarnovo4.353.271.801:4
13:30Litex Lovech - Dobrudzha Dobrich2.072.993.670:1
13:30Maritsa Plovdiv - Yantra Gabrovo1.983.023.951:0
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 19484.753.521.710:2
12:30Hebar Pazardzhik - Ludogorets Razgrad11.005.901.220:4
15:00CSKA Sofia - Spartak Varna1.195.9013.754:0
 

CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00AS Vita Club - Wydad Casablanca3.773.351.980:1
13:00Al Hilal - Mamelodi Sundowns2.482.973.031:1
16:00Vipers SC - Raja Casablanca4.923.831.651:3
16:00Simba SC - Horoya AC1.683.375.651:0
19:00JS Kabylie - Petro Luanda2.003.084.050:0
 

Cameroonian Elite OneCameroonian Elite One

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00APEJES Academy - Dragon Club1.763.075.152:1
14:00Yong Sports Academy - Fovu de Baham2.662.972.662:1
14:30Aigle Royal De La Menoua - PWD Bamenda2.052.903.900:1
15:00Fauve Azur de Yaounde - AS Fortuna Mfou1.962.974.122:1
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Huachipato - Everton Vina2.543.132.720:2
21:00O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido2.163.253.232:0
21:00Cobresal - Colo Colo3.123.322.180:1
23:30Union La Calera - Audax Italiano2.033.383.432:0
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
10:15Mikkelin Palloilijat - Jippo1.674.074.051:0
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Deportes Pereira - Atletico Nacional2.923.002.460:3
19:00Envigado - Boyacá Chicó2.253.073.222:1
21:10Deportivo La Equidad - Union Magdalena1.723.474.782:0
23:20Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali2.153.203.320:0
 

Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCosta Rican Liga de Ascenso

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Carmelita - Quepos Cambute1.723.674.200:2
20:00Municipal Garabito - AD Cofutpa5.653.931.520:2
21:00AD Sarchi - Municipal Liberia3.573.232.000:1
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Sporting San Jose FC - Perez Zeledon1.583.984.882:1
22:00Santos de Guapiles - Puntarenas F.C.2.603.152.590:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00NK Osijek - HNK Sibenik1.663.524.953:1
17:10Hajduk Split - NK Slaven Belupo1.504.075.704:0
 

Croatian Prva NLCroatian Prva NL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00HNK Orijent 1919 - Vukovar 913.073.072.280:3
14:30Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija1.953.353.602:1
14:30NK Dubrava - Rudes3.603.321.951:3
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia2.173.253.100:0
17:00Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol2.553.182.610:3
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava2.743.532.430:2
14:00Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav2.083.603.331:0
14:00FC Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague5.904.421.510:4
17:00Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague6.804.621.441:4
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:15Trinec - FK Varnsdorf2.493.082.832:1
13:00Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha B1.763.754.072:1
14:00SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim2.133.353.221:0
14:00Lisen - Vyskov1.953.333.752:1
14:001.SK Prostejov - 1 FK Pribram2.543.172.700:2
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Slovan Rosice - FK Hodonin1.604.154.500:1
14:00Slavia Kromeriz - Frydlant Nad Ostravici1.176.6511.755:0
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Helsingør - Hobro1.913.383.680:2
12:00Sonderjyske - LFA Nykobing1.325.057.252:0
12:00HB Køge - Hillerød Fodbold2.223.332.940:0
12:00Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel1.803.633.851:1
12:00Næstved BK - Vejle BK4.273.471.760:3
12:00Fredericia - Fremad Amager1.733.704.120:0
 

Dutch EredivisieDutch Eredivisie

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles1.753.874.371:0
17:45Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam2.593.122.830:3
20:00RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen2.453.372.822:1
 

Dutch Tweede DivisieDutch Tweede Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Quick Boys - SV Spakenburg2.013.533.332:1
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Gualaceo SC - Orense SC2.303.102.921:2
00:00Orense SC - Guayaquil City1.663.455.301:1
19:00Delfin SC - Libertad Loja1.863.334.101:2
19:00Cumbaya FC - El Nacional4.273.281.852:1
21:30Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa2.253.073.230:0
21:30Libertad Loja - Aucas4.883.351.731:1
 

El Salvador PrimeraEl Salvador Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:15Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan2.393.172.821:2
21:30Once Municipal - Jocoro FC1.763.484.280:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Chester - Scarborough Athletic1.763.704.001:1
15:00Gloucester City - Kidderminster Harriers3.053.202.232:0
15:00Brackley - Blyth Spartans1.444.086.653:1
15:00Darlington - Hereford1.963.453.452:0
15:00Alfreton Town FC - AFC Fylde2.913.202.301:2
15:00Southport - Kettering1.833.503.900:2
15:00Chorley - Banbury United1.703.704.300:0
15:00Kings Lynn - Spennymoor Town1.693.734.351:1
15:00Telford - Curzon Ashton FC2.603.202.552:0
15:00Buxton FC - Farsley Celtic1.823.523.900:1
15:00Boston United - Bradford Park1.553.885.353:0
15:00Peterborough Sports - Leamington2.143.303.122:1
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Bath City - St Albans City2.323.322.802:1
15:00Concord Rangers - Dartford5.204.001.550:4
15:00Oxford City - Cheshunt FC1.404.526.554:0
15:00Farnborough - Chippenham Town1.713.604.403:0
15:00Ebbsfleet - Dulwich Hamlet1.216.0010.255:0
15:00Hungerford Town FC - Braintree2.633.182.532:1
15:00Dover - Hampton & Richmond2.353.132.890:0
15:00Weymouth - Welling United1.923.523.522:0
15:00Chelmsford - Worthing FC2.123.373.120:1
15:00Taunton Town - Hemel Hempstead Town2.313.282.830:0
15:00Havant & Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels1.833.653.721:2
15:00Eastbourne - Slough Town2.133.353.100:2
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Wolverhampton - Leeds2.283.223.320:2
15:00Aston Villa - Bournemouth1.723.804.852:1
15:00Southampton - Tottenham4.603.651.791:1
15:00Brentford - Leicester1.943.673.830:1
17:30Chelsea - Everton1.534.086.654:1
 

Eng. Premier League 2Eng. Premier League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Blackburn Rovers U21 - Liverpool U212.923.952.021:2
16:00Brighton U21 - Fulham U212.593.852.251:1
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Blackpool - Coventry3.183.302.272:0
15:00Middlesbrough - Preston North End1.554.035.952:1
15:00Millwall - Huddersfield1.523.926.802:1
15:00QPR - Birmingham2.383.183.072:1
15:00Rotherham - Cardiff2.793.222.561:3
15:00Stoke - Norwich City2.483.282.840:1
15:00Reading - Hull2.833.202.541:1
15:00Sunderland - Luton2.683.222.660:2
15:00Watford - Wigan1.753.534.851:0
 

English FA CupEnglish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:45Manchester City - Burnley1.197.1515.003:0
 

English Isthmian PremierEnglish Isthmian Premier

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Bognor Regis Town - Canvey Island2.833.532.200:2
15:00Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers5.804.501.442:1
15:00Carshalton Athletic - Herne Bay1.544.175.003:1
15:00Folkestone Invicta - Lewes2.143.572.930:0
15:00Haringey Borough - Hornchurch4.984.381.511:4
15:00Hastings - Billericay2.013.383.382:1
15:00Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea1.384.656.550:2
15:00Margate FC - Aveley FC3.633.371.931:2
15:00Potters Bar Town FC - Kingstonian2.333.452.691:1
15:00Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford4.153.731.720:2
15:00Corinthian Casuals - Enfield Town4.623.771.651:1
 

English League 1English League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Lincoln - Peterborough United3.103.252.180:1
15:00Accrington - Milton Keynes Dons2.473.172.700:1
15:00Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth2.843.322.291:3
15:00Cambridge United - Charlton2.583.222.552:1
15:00Derby - Fleetwood1.424.286.504:0
15:00Cheltenham - Exeter2.773.102.462:1
15:00Ipswich - Shrewsbury1.374.407.552:0
15:00Morecambe - Oxford United3.323.332.050:1
15:00Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green1.354.737.352:1
15:00Port Vale - Burton Albion1.923.383.652:0
15:00Wycombe - Barnsley2.633.352.442:1
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Bradford City - Hartlepool United1.503.935.902:1
15:00Carlisle - Stevenage2.423.072.851:1
15:00Rochdale - Swindon Town3.123.252.170:3
15:00Northampton Town - Crewe1.563.835.352:0
15:00Salford City - Doncaster Rovers1.803.553.981:2
15:00Stockport - Mansfield1.823.424.070:0
15:00Leyton Orient - Colchester1.623.605.151:1
15:00Harrogate Town - Barrow2.813.132.421:1
15:00AFC Wimbledon - Crawley Town1.913.503.570:0
15:00Tranmere - Newport2.552.992.761:1
15:00Walsall - Gillingham2.193.003.330:2
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Woking - Chesterfield2.483.132.721:1
15:00York City - Dorking Wanderers1.903.503.600:0
15:00Dagenham and Redbridge - Oldham2.253.302.920:2
15:00Solihull Moors F.C. - Boreham Wood2.633.172.542:1
15:00Eastleigh FC - Altrincham2.443.232.691:2
15:00Halifax - Yeovil1.943.223.772:1
15:00Southend United - Aldershot1.683.824.322:0
15:00Barnet - Notts County5.054.171.530:3
15:00Bromley - Wrexham5.003.871.580:1
15:00Gateshead - Torquay1.753.753.951:0
15:00Maidenhead - Maidstone United1.873.533.670:2
15:00Scunthorpe - Wealdstone FC2.183.323.050:2
 

English Northern PremierEnglish Northern Premier

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ashton Utd - Atherton Collieries2.283.202.931:2
15:00Bamber Bridge - Whitby Town2.053.433.200:2
15:00Belper Town - Lancaster City3.753.571.841:4
15:00Gainsborough Trinity - Nantwich1.563.975.053:0
15:00Hyde FC - South Shields2.573.252.540:3
15:00Liversedge - Stafford Rangers2.873.482.201:2
15:00Marine FC - FC United of Manchester2.193.283.031:2
15:00Marske United FC - Matlock Town3.433.551.932:2
15:00Morpeth Town - Stalybridge Celtic2.063.423.202:1
15:00Radcliffe FC - Warrington Town2.413.272.722:0
15:00Warrington Rylands 1906 FC - Guiseley2.633.352.432:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond II2.894.481.920:3
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Narva Trans - FC Levadia Tallinn7.154.701.380:2
17:30Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn17.007.651.121:4
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00B68 Toftir - Klaksvik17.259.801.100:5
17:00EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn5.104.031.551:4
19:00HB Torshavn - Víkingur Gøta1.783.723.871:1
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Toulouse - Lille3.303.672.111:3
20:00RC Lens - Angers1.256.1511.754:1
 

French Ligue 2French Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Le Havre - Saint-Etienne2.323.153.200:2
18:00Quevilly Rouen - Metz2.983.002.551:3
18:00Paris - Bastia2.313.153.230:0
18:00Sochaux - Grenoble1.803.384.820:0
18:00Amiens - Rodez Aveyron1.973.304.030:1
18:00Annecy - Guingamp2.593.152.810:3
18:00Bordeaux - Nimes1.534.056.300:2
18:00Niort - Laval2.573.082.892:1
18:00Caen - Valenciennes1.713.605.100:1
18:00Dijon - Pau2.173.153.552:0
 

French NationalFrench National

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30FC Bastia Borgo - Cholet2.943.302.242:1
 

Georgian Erovnuli LigaGeorgian Erovnuli Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi6.904.481.381:4
14:00FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi7.004.121.420:5
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim2.293.452.750:2
13:00Bayreuth - Oldenburg2.253.352.882:0
13:00Saarbrucken - Rot-Weiss Essen1.863.523.721:0
13:00Osnabrück - Freiburg II2.163.373.031:1
13:00Erzgebirge Aue - 1860 Munich2.413.222.751:1
13:00Duisburg - Verl2.573.152.612:1
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00TSV Landsberg - TSV Nordlingen1.414.686.000:2
13:00TSV 1874 Kottern - Turkspor Augsburg 19721.374.876.504:0
13:00Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining3.153.721.992:2
13:00FC Ismaning - VfR Garching1.813.773.681:1
13:00Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Deisenhofen2.033.623.120:2
13:00FC 1920 Gundelfingen - 1860 Munich II2.613.502.372:1
13:00SV Donaustrauf - TSV Kornburg1.374.926.403:0
13:00Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 Rosenheim1.384.876.304:0
13:00Tsv Abtswind - Atsv 1898 Erlangen2.353.682.550:2
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2.273.602.690:2
14:00Grossbardorf - Würzburger2.203.732.721:1
15:00ASV Cham - 1. FC Geesdorf1.196.5510.503:0
16:00SV Erlbach - SV Kirschanschoering2.313.952.481:1
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Bochum - RB Leipzig5.754.401.541:4
14:30Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin2.123.553.380:1
14:30Augsburg - Schalke 042.343.453.001:0
14:30Stuttgart - Wolfsburg2.423.382.932:1
17:30Borussia Dortmund - Cologne1.464.786.301:1
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 073.083.432.250:2
12:00Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel1.714.154.253:1
12:00Greuther Furth - Magdeburg1.853.883.802:0
19:30Darmstadt - Kaiserslautern1.873.574.082:0
 

German Bundesliga W.German Bundesliga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Cologne W. - Bayern Munich W.29.5014.501.041:3
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Aubstadt2.383.352.690:0
13:00TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II2.623.182.531:1
13:00FV Illertissen - FC Bayern München II2.983.452.150:2
13:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - FC Pipinsried1.573.905.053:0
13:00SpVgg Ansbach - VfB Eichstätt2.693.432.342:1
13:00DJK Vilzing - Nuremburg II3.103.522.070:2
13:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1.444.326.152:0
15:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Kickers Wurzburg2.333.172.892:1
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger II2.513.382.530:2
12:00Hannover 96 II - Bremer SV 19061.374.856.452:1
13:00Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse2.803.572.211:1
14:00Atlas Delmenhorst - Rehden2.413.402.622:1
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Babelsberg - Greifswalder SV 042.153.383.031:2
12:00Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo7.404.981.330:3
15:00Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig1.753.604.203:0
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Wormatia Worms - FSV Mainz 05 II3.083.522.082:1
13:00SGV Freiberg - Astoria Walldorf2.093.583.020:2
13:00Aalen - Kickers Offenbach4.333.901.660:2
13:00TSG Balingen 1848 - Hessen Kassel2.033.553.172:0
13:00Frankfurt FSV - Stuttgart II2.723.502.291:0
13:00Koblenz - Ulm 18465.954.171.470:3
13:00Eintracht Trier - Bahlinger2.793.302.332:1
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Rot Weiss Ahlen - Lippstadt 082.003.533.251:2
13:00Wiedenbruck - SV 19 Straelen1.424.456.152:0
13:00FC Bocholt 1900 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II3.133.652.010:2
13:00Wuppertaler - SV Rodinghausen2.173.452.941:1
13:00Preussen Munster - FC Schalke 04 II1.424.605.902:0
13:001. FC Duren - Oberhausen2.983.452.151:1
13:00Fortuna Cologne - Alemannia Aachen2.013.403.332:0
13:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn2.643.422.391:2
15:00Wattenscheid 09 - Cologne II3.383.771.891:3
 

Ghanaian Pr. LeagueGhanaian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Samartex - Asante Kotoko2.352.953.280:0
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Asteras Tripoli - Panaitolikos1.823.324.382:1
15:30OFI Crete - Levadiakos1.713.554.683:0
17:30Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea FC1.823.154.651:2
19:00Lamia - PAS Giannina2.272.943.351:2
 

Greek Super League 2Greek Super League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45PAOK B - Makedonikos3.953.231.890:1
12:45Iraklis Larisas - Veria2.432.972.932:0
12:45Olympiacos Piraeus B - AOC Kissamikos2.973.072.342:1
12:45Niki Volou - Panathinaikos B1.623.385.603:1
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal3.002.802.500:3
 

Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Southern District RSA - Resources Capital FC1.464.555.453:0
10:00Warriors - Eastern Athletic1.564.084.973:0
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:05Mezokövesd SE - Kisvarda FC2.883.322.372:0
14:45Debreceni VSC - Kecskemeti2.163.473.150:1
18:45Fehérvár FC - Budapest Honved2.093.423.351:0
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00MTK Hungaria W. - Diosgyori VTK W.1.295.557.252:1
13:00Kelen SC W. - Fehervar FC W.1.794.083.481:2
14:00Szent Mihaly SE - Astra Hungary W.2.043.453.221:2
 

Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC2.083.323.351:2
 

Indonesian Liga 1Indonesian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo3.853.851.781:3
08:00Persik Kediri - Persebaya Surabaya1.953.573.482:0
 

Irish Division 1Irish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Waterford United - Bray Wanderers1.594.004.973:0
19:30Longford Town - Finn Harps2.133.153.432:0
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Katamon1.523.875.701:2
15:30Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Netanya1.364.557.451:1
16:30Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona2.103.303.232:0
17:30Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv2.203.332.992:0
18:00Maccabi Haifa - MS Ashdod1.314.838.154:1
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Udinese U19 - Sassuolo U193.873.671.792:2
10:00Fiorentina U19 - Frosinone U191.933.523.472:0
12:00Sampdoria U19 - Juventus U193.253.621.980:2
14:00Torino U19 - Hellas Verona U191.613.854.802:0
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Monza - Cremonese1.843.584.421:2
17:00Salernitana - Bologna3.403.252.232:0
19:45Udinese - Milan3.303.382.220:1
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Cittadella - Perugia2.523.052.991:1
13:00Brescia - Genoa4.223.231.951:1
13:00Frosinone - Cosenza1.364.689.101:1
13:00Pisa - Benevento2.003.253.972:1
13:00Como - Parma2.663.132.740:2
13:00Sudtirol - SPAL2.163.183.551:0
13:00Ascoli - Venezia2.463.053.070:2
15:15Reggina - Cagliari2.333.203.132:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Siena - US Alessandria Calcio1.793.225.000:0
13:30Aquila Montevarchi - Imolese Calcio2.322.993.282:1
13:30Reggiana - SEF Torres1.593.606.154:1
16:30Olbia 1905 - Carrarese2.952.952.552:0
16:30Fiorenzuola - Pontedera3.402.962.292:0
16:30Gubbio - Lucchese2.103.053.750:2
16:30Rimini Calcio - Recanatese2.123.033.732:0
16:30Virtus Entella - San Donato Tavarnelle1.583.606.253:0
16:30Fermana - VIS Pesaro1.933.334.000:2
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Real Monterotondo Scalo - Portici 19062.073.283.301:0
14:00Arezzo - Montespaccato Calcio1.354.627.652:0
 

Ivory Coast Ligue 1Ivory Coast Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Société Omnisports de l'Armée - Stade d'Abidjan2.102.963.902:1
17:45San Pedro FC - ASI d'Abengourou2.172.883.821:0
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Yokohama FC - Kyoto2.713.182.520:2
05:00Yokohama Marinos - Kashima Antlers1.993.553.371:0
05:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo2.163.053.451:1
06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Niigata Albirex1.763.554.350:0
06:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe3.133.182.242:0
06:00Gamba Osaka - Sapporo2.773.452.330:3
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka1.933.453.681:0
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Iwata Jubilo - Shimizu S-Pulse3.123.252.222:0
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00FC Osaka - Grulla Morioka3.033.352.171:2
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - Vanraure Hachnohe2.283.182.960:1
06:00Gifu - Kagoshima United2.993.332.202:1
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
03:00Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama W. - Ehime FC W.2.443.172.821:1
04:00NGU Loveledge Nagoya W. - Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.1.843.503.972:0
06:00AS Harima Albion W. - Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.1.843.573.901:1
 

Kosovan SuperligaKosovan Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00KF Malisheva - KF Drita5.504.051.511:2
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FS Metta LU - Auda6.854.451.410:2
13:00Valmiera FK - FK Liepaja2.163.403.101:0
15:00Riga FC - Rigas Futbola Skola2.093.323.331:1
 

Ligi regionalneLigi regionalne

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Urania Ruda Slaska - Wawel Wirek1.354.506.004:1
10:30MK Górnik Katowice - Ruch II Chorzów8.005.001.250:4
14:00Zameczek Czernica - Górnik Radlin2.803.102.252:0
14:00Jednosc Jejkowice - LKS 1908 Nedza6.504.001.380:5
14:00Forteca Swierklany - Czarni Gorzyce2.303.152.702:1
14:00AKS Mikolów - Cyklon Rogoznik1.653.704.002:1
14:00Orzel Jankowice - Polonia Laziska Rybnickie4.253.801.600:2
14:00Start Mszana - Polonia Marklowice1.453.905.504:1
14:00Zaborze Zabrze - Ruch Kozlów3.004.001.850:4
14:00Orzel Mokre - UKS Szopienice1.583.804.353:0
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FK Minija 2017 - Nevezis4.883.831.600:2
13:00Garliava Kaunas - Marijampole City2.923.382.212:0
14:00Vilnius BFA - Vmfd Zalgiris2.483.452.520:0
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas - Dziugas1.464.305.752:0
15:00Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai1.783.574.020:0
 

Malaysian Super LeagueMalaysian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Pdrm - Kelantan United2.263.452.792:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Puebla - Atlas de Guadalajara2.933.172.312:0
03:05Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca2.273.302.880:1
03:10Mazatlan FC - Necaxa2.703.202.470:0
23:00Cruz Azul - San Luis1.703.604.472:0
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
01:06FC Juarez W. - Atletico San Luis W.1.494.355.350:1
18:00Cruz Azul W. - Club Leon W.1.683.734.401:0
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Milsami Orhei - Zimbru Chisinau2.163.053.330:2
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Arsenal Tivat - Rudar Pljevlja2.253.003.200:2
16:00Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Decic3.783.052.010:1
16:00FK Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica6.403.631.521:3
17:00OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska4.573.451.721:1
17:00Mornar Bar - FK Iskra Danilovgrad2.172.923.480:2
 

N. Irish ChampionshipN. Irish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Institute FC - Welders2.483.572.460:1
15:00Ards FC - Knockbreda1.514.375.103:1
15:00Ballyclare Comrades - Warrenpoint Town3.233.552.001:2
 

N. Irish PremiershipN. Irish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Glenavon - Coleraine3.833.471.851:2
15:00Linfield - Newry City1.146.7515.255:1
15:00Carrick Rangers - Glentoran6.704.401.400:2
15:00Cliftonville - Dungannon1.127.5516.752:0
15:00Portadown - Crusaders7.705.301.301:2
 

Nicaraguan Primera DivisionNicaraguan Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00UNAN Managua - Diriangen FC3.453.471.960:4
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi Skopje4.153.201.870:1
14:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum4.073.021.950:2
14:00Tikves Kavadarci - Gjorce Petrov2.182.813.630:2
14:00Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo6.104.001.480:2
 

Norwegian CupNorwegian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Stabaek - Molde4.233.921.730:2
15:15Bodø/Glimt - Viking FK1.375.107.052:1
 

Omani Pro LeagueOmani Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:35Bahla - Dhofar Club3.932.982.000:1
14:50AL Etihad - Al Musanaa3.602.732.242:3
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Sporting San Miguelito - UMECIT1.503.856.151:2
21:00CD Arabe Unido - CD Universitario1.993.203.631:2
23:15Herrera FC - Costa del Este FC2.023.203.571:1
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Guairena FC - Club Sportivo Ameliano2.623.182.612:1
23:30Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueño2.003.353.552:1
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Alianza Atletico - Academia Cantolao1.424.326.452:1
20:30UTC de Cajamarca - FBC Melgar2.783.152.432:1
23:00Cienciano - Union Comercio1.394.526.804:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Gornik Leczna - Chojniczanka Chojnice2.193.233.171:0
16:30Puszcza Niepolomnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala2.783.152.491:2
19:00GKS Katowice - Resovia Rzeszow1.773.554.300:0
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Gornik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn2.743.232.411:2
14:00Garbarnia Krakow - Znicz Pruszkow3.323.352.041:2
14:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1.613.834.850:1
14:00Olimpia Elblag - Slask Wroclaw ll2.043.353.331:1
14:00Kks Kalisz - GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1.633.804.652:1
14:00Radunia Stezyca - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1.893.483.630:1
16:00Motor Lublin - Pogon Siedlce1.813.523.951:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi1.404.706.204:1
12:00KS Blonianka Blonie - Bron Radom2.733.452.300:2
12:00Legionovia Legionowo - Concordia Elblag1.265.558.552:0
13:00Sokol Ostroda - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa2.663.602.290:2
13:00Unia Skierniewice - LKS II Lódz2.403.452.611:1
14:00KS Ursus Warszawa - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki8.205.401.280:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Vineta Wolin2.043.573.132:1
11:00Gedania Gdansk - OKS Swit Skolwin1.983.553.321:0
12:00Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski - Stolem Gniewino1.973.423.470:1
13:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1.813.773.672:1
14:00Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Sokol Kleczew1.823.803.600:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Gornik Zabrze II - Stilon Gorzow1.803.803.701:0
11:45Rakow II Czestochowa - Stal Brzeg1.315.257.504:1
12:00LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - Polonia Nysa2.113.353.152:0
13:00Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1.943.523.452:0
14:00MKS Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw3.083.602.041:3
14:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Polonia Bytom4.703.921.610:1
14:00GKS Pniowek Pawlowice - MKP Carina Gubin2.013.453.320:2
14:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Miedz II Legnica1.345.106.904:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Lublinianka Lublin - KS Wiazownica3.623.621.862:1
13:00Wisla Sandomierz - Cracovia Kraków II9.455.701.241:3
14:00Sokol Sieniawa - KS Wieczysta Kraków9.355.551.241:4
14:00Stal Stalowa Wola - Unia Tarnow1.374.706.752:1
14:00MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KS Wisloka Debica2.203.422.932:0
14:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Chelmianka Chelm2.063.323.301:2
16:00LKS Lagow - Avia Swidnik2.243.003.222:0
17:00KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Korona II Kielce2.083.473.122:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec2.223.333.230:2
14:00Jagiellonia Bialystok - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin2.533.282.771:3
16:30Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce1.574.135.502:1
19:00Rakow Czestochowa - KS Cracovia1.434.407.601:1
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Pogon Szczecin W. - Czarni Sosnowiec W.3.133.851.960:3
11:00Wroclaw W. - Sportowa Czwórka Radom W.1.109.1014.752:1
11:00UKS Lodz W. - Pogon Tczew W.1.099.8516.505:1
12:00UJ Kraków W. - APLG Gdansk W.1.674.024.120:1
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Estrela - Torreense1.993.333.602:1
14:00Feirense - Trofense2.073.223.480:2
15:30Nacional - Moreirense3.103.402.160:3
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Olhanense - Vasco da Gama2.972.942.421:1
15:00Maritimo Madeira B - AD Castro Daire1.753.384.521:2
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Portimonense - FC Vizela2.853.232.570:1
18:00Arouca - Pacos Ferreira2.133.353.572:0
18:00Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes1.197.0015.254:0
20:30Estoril Praia - Chaves2.183.283.481:1
 

Qatari Stars LeagueQatari Stars League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Al Wakrah - Al Ahli Doha SC1.693.854.202:1
14:00Al Markhiya - Al Rayyan3.303.551.981:3
16:45Qatar SC - Al-Duhail SC5.454.321.480:1
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Botosani - FC Chindia Targoviste2.223.123.350:1
18:00FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova1.883.533.921:2
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Unirea 2004 Slobozia - ACS Viitorul Selimbar1.813.354.202:0
09:00Brasov Steagul Renaste - Viitorul Targu Jiu1.853.334.022:1
09:00FCM Baia Mare - Politehnica Timisoara1.993.173.681:2
09:00AFC Unirea Constanta - ACS Dumbravita12.506.601.160:2
09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna4.603.231.781:3
09:00Csikszereda - CSM Slatina1.703.384.831:0
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Rwamagana City - Rayon Sports4.883.101.810:5
13:00SC Kiyovu Sport - Gorilla FC1.843.274.532:1
13:00Marines FC - Rutsiro FC2.543.072.851:1
13:00Mukura Victory Sports FC - Espoir FC1.663.625.203:1
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Sekhukhune United - Chippa United1.893.324.182:0
15:45Orlando Pirates - Supersport United1.993.183.950:1
18:00Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs4.073.221.952:3
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Gwangju FC - Incheon United2.643.122.560:3
05:00Pohang Steelers - Gangwon1.973.303.600:0
07:30Jeju United - FC Seoul2.263.182.990:0
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Chungnam Asan - Cheonan City1.723.574.401:2
07:00Gyeongnam - Cheongju FC1.853.453.852:1
07:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners1.813.603.830:2
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Yangju Citizen FC - Mokpo City2.392.972.980:0
05:00Changwon City - Yangpyeong FC1.713.374.801:1
05:00Ulsan Citizen FC - Gyeongju KHNP3.553.202.022:1
06:00Paju Citizen FC - Siheung Citizen FC2.153.073.351:0
 

San Marino CampionatoSan Marino Campionato

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00La Fiorita - Pennarossa1.444.176.503:1
14:00Juvenes/Dogana - Faetano2.423.332.650:0
14:00Fiorentino - Cosmos5.304.081.520:3
14:00Cailungo - Folgore / Falciano4.773.681.640:3
 

Saudi Arabian Division 1Saudi Arabian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:35Al Qadisiyah FC - Alshoulla1.613.525.352:0
12:50Al Riyadh - Jeddah Club1.274.9210.000:2
15:45Najran - Al Arabi (KSA)4.003.231.890:2
 

Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueSaudi Arabian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Al Fateh SC - Al Ittihad Jeddah3.973.731.762:3
17:30Al Nassr Riyadh - Abha1.275.458.353:0
17:30Al Raed - Al Shabab (KSA)6.054.481.420:4
17:30Al-Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittifaq1.304.988.354:0
 

Scottish ChampionshipScottish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Raith - Cove Rangers1.713.674.281:2
15:00Queens Park FC - Inverness CT1.903.633.471:1
 

Scottish League 1Scottish League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Dunfermline - Edinburgh City1.484.255.552:1
15:00Airdrieonians - Peterhead1.235.6010.251:1
15:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose2.363.452.662:0
15:00Alloa - Clyde1.514.125.403:1
15:00Queen of the South - Falkirk3.283.432.030:1
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Bonnyrigg Rose - East Fife2.623.352.442:0
15:00Elgin City - Stenhousemuir2.603.332.472:0
15:00Dumbarton - Albion Rovers1.763.654.052:1
15:00Stranraer - Stirling Albion3.273.571.980:2
15:00Forfar - Annan2.423.332.652:0
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Motherwell - Rangers7.255.051.381:3
15:00Kilmarnock - St Johnstone2.183.303.350:1
15:00Livingston - Ross County2.153.283.471:0
15:00Aberdeen - Heart of Midlothian2.443.522.732:1
15:00Celtic - Hibernian1.177.5014.004:1
15:00Dundee United - St Mirren2.743.232.590:3
 

Senegalese Ligue 1Senegalese Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30AS Douanes Dakar - Teungueth3.172.662.641:2
16:30ASC Diambars - AS Dakar Sacre Coeur2.002.924.420:0
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00OFK Vrsac - Loznica1.543.835.602:0
14:00Macva Sabac - Rad Belgrade2.062.973.752:0
14:00Sloboda Uzice - FK Trajal Krusevac1.543.606.151:2
14:00Radnicki Beograd - FK Novi Sad2.943.132.321:1
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FK Novi Pazar - Kolubara Lazarevac1.583.825.701:0
15:00Javor - Vojvodina3.453.352.082:1
17:00TSC Backa Topola - FK Mladost Lucani1.354.878.054:0
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Young Lions - Hougang9.757.451.191:2
10:00Lion City Sailors FC - Balestier Central1.256.458.103:1
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Dolny Kubin - Slovan Bratislava B2.913.432.202:0
13:301. FC Tatran Prešov - MSK Zilina B1.574.124.733:0
13:30Povazska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov2.093.353.200:0
14:00KFC Komarno - FC STK 1914 Šamorín1.823.503.920:2
14:30FK Kosice - FK Humenne1.384.536.954:1
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Zemplin Michalovce - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1.923.473.702:1
14:00MFK Skalica - Trencin2.353.252.881:0
14:00Ruzomberok - FC Vion Zlate Moravce1.723.654.420:2
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00NK Radomlje - Maribor4.773.831.610:1
16:30NK Celje - Domzale1.803.603.900:1
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Almeria - Cádiz2.113.373.570:0
15:15Rayo Vallecano - Girona2.073.403.670:1
17:30Espanyol - Celta Vigo2.813.152.660:3
20:00Atletico Madrid - Valencia1.574.026.102:0
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Real Madrid W. - UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1.225.8010.254:0
11:00Madrid CCF W. - Athletic Bilbao W.1.534.185.101:0
17:15Sevilla W. - Real Betis W.1.693.824.253:1
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Andorra - UD Ibiza1.673.454.980:2
15:15Leganes - Real Oviedo2.142.753.871:0
15:15Albacete Balompie - Granada2.502.952.842:1
17:30Tenerife - Las Palmas2.532.753.021:1
20:00Ponferradina - Alaves3.752.972.061:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Pontevedra - Linares2.373.122.882:0
16:00CF Talavera de la Reina - San Sebastian Reyes2.033.073.671:2
18:00Racing Ferrol - CF Rayo Majadahonda1.673.455.002:1
18:00Unionistas CF - Real Balompedica Linense2.152.983.451:0
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Athletic Bilbao B - Sabadell2.632.932.711:2
18:00Real Murcia - La Nucia1.673.275.452:1
18:00Union Irun - Barcelona B2.933.072.361:3
 

Swedish CupSwedish Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Mjallby AIF - Hammarby4.483.801.711:3
 

Swedish Cup W.Swedish Cup W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00BK Hacken W. - Kristianstads Dff W.1.454.535.902:0
 

Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSwiss 1. Liga Promotion

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FC Breitenrain - Etoile-Carouge2.623.482.371:2
14:30FC Basel II - Juventus Zürich1.394.876.054:0
15:00Baden - FC Zürich II1.903.703.400:2
15:00Cham - Nyon2.723.582.260:3
16:30Kriens - Rapperswil-Jona2.703.322.392:0
 

Swiss Challenge LeagueSwiss Challenge League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Stade Ls Ouchy - Vaduz2.243.502.870:0
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Zurich - Luzern2.123.503.302:1
19:30Sion - Grasshopper2.313.422.982:1
 

Thai Premier LeagueThai Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Prachuap FC - Muang Thong United2.863.322.282:1
11:00Lamphun Warrior - Nongbua Pitchaya FC2.153.283.122:1
11:30Buriram United FC - Khon Kaen United1.146.8514.503:1
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangrai United2.503.152.691:2
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30US Tataouine - Etoile Sportive du Sahel5.053.151.800:3
13:30Esperance Sportive Tunis - US Monastirienne1.663.206.000:0
13:30Olympique de Beja - US Ben Guerdane2.192.714.101:0
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Caykur Rizespor - Altay Izmir1.444.226.350:2
16:00Genclerbirligi - Samsunspor3.903.521.822:2
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Turkish Lig 3 Group 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Yeni Orduspor SK - Nevsehir Belediye Spor2.293.352.810:1
11:00Karsiyaka - Eskisehirspor1.454.355.953:0
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Bulvarspor - Ofspor1.603.475.702:1
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Kasimpasa - Ümraniyespor1.773.954.152:0
13:00Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor1.793.854.152:0
16:00Besiktas - Istanbulspor1.285.809.254:1
 

UAE Division 1UAE Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:40Al-Rams - Al Thaid2.533.302.550:1
13:40Al Oruba - Al Hamriyah2.433.302.660:2
13:45Fursan Hispania - Masfoot Sports Club9.655.201.260:5
 

UAE Premier LeagueUAE Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:45Ajman - Al Jazira3.753.571.881:3
13:45Sharjah - AL Bataeh (UAE)1.275.658.752:1
16:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl3.283.452.062:1
 

Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkrainian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vorskla Poltava - FC Metalist 19251.733.524.350:2
12:00FK Lviv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3.283.152.132:1
12:00Dynamo Kiev - Zorya Luhansk1.783.554.031:2
13:00Veres Rivne - SK Dnipro-15.854.151.470:4
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC2.233.523.172:0
23:30Orlando City SC - Charlotte FC2.063.453.631:0
23:30Toronto FC - Inter Miami CF2.053.523.580:2
23:30New York City FC - DC United1.654.035.051:2
23:30Atlanta United - Portland Timbers1.574.375.400:1
23:30New England Revolution - Nashville SC2.393.273.070:0
23:30New York Red Bulls - Columbus Crew1.843.524.481:2
23:30CF Montreal - Philadelphia Union2.583.372.742:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Birmingham Legion - FC Tulsa1.583.884.553:1
21:00Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds2.173.233.131:1
23:00Miami - New Mexico United2.113.283.201:2
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers2.313.382.761:1
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Liverpool Montevideo - Torque1.933.383.621:2
20:00Deportivo Maldonado - Nacional Montevideo4.503.631.691:2
22:30Penarol de Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo1.743.484.370:0
 

Uzbek PFLUzbek PFL

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Neftchi Fargona2.233.183.151:2
12:00Andijon - Bunyodkor3.133.272.202:1
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC2.423.022.890:2
23:30Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida1.683.574.672:0
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Hoffenheim (Virtual) - Hertha BSC (Virtual)2.093.503.371:0
11:30Augsburg (Virtual) - Schalke 04 (Virtual)2.313.403.002:0
11:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Cologne (Virtual)1.454.736.202:1
11:30Bochum (Virtual) - RB Leipzig (Virtual)5.454.321.550:2
11:30VfB Stuttgart (Virtual) - Wolfsburg (Virtual)2.413.332.901:0
 

Virtual LaLigaVirtual LaLiga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Atletico Madrid (Virtual) - Valencia (Virtual)1.573.905.953:1
09:00Espanyol (Virtual) - Celta (Virtual)2.793.172.591:2
09:00Almeria (Virtual) - Cadiz CF(Virtual)2.073.403.550:2
09:00Rayo Vallecano (Virtual) - Girona (Virtual)2.063.353.630:1
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Lens (Virtual) - Angers (Virtual)1.255.9511.254:1
11:00Toulouse (Virtual) - Lille (Virtual)3.223.632.111:1
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Aston Villa (Virtual) - Bournemouth (Virtual)1.713.804.752:1
10:00Chelsea (Virtual) - Everton (Virtual)1.464.207.252:1
10:00Southampton (Virtual) - Tottenham (Virtual)4.473.601.791:1
10:00Wolves (Virtual) - Leeds United (Virtual)2.263.223.271:1
10:00Brentford (VIrtual) - Leicester City (Virtual)1.953.603.721:2
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Udinese (Virtual) - Milan (Virtual)3.323.332.180:1
09:00Salernitana (Virtual) - Bologna (Virtual)3.323.252.222:1
09:00Monza (Virtual) - Cremonese (Virtual)1.823.584.300:2
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Kasimpasa (Virtual) - Umraniyespor (Virtual)1.773.954.150:2
08:00Adana Demirspor (Virtual) - Antalyaspor (Virtual)1.793.854.150:1
08:00Besiktas (Virtual) - Istanbulspor (Virtual)1.285.809.604:1
 

Welsh Premier LeagueWelsh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Haverfordwest County - Airbus UK Broughton1.098.2022.003:1
14:30Flint Town United - Pontypridd Town2.073.523.102:0
14:30Bala Town - Cardiff Met University1.963.423.501:0
14:30Newtown AFC - Penybont2.313.402.762:0
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00NAPSA Stars FC - Buildcon F.C.1.473.827.702:0
13:00Red Arrows FC - Nkana FC2.352.873.380:2

Contact us


To contact us please send email to [email protected]

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score