Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Saturday, 27 May 2023 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Saturday, 27 May 2023.


 

Algerian CupAlgerian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00NC Magra - CR Belouizdad8.904.351.370:3
 

Algerian Ligue 2Algerian Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30MO Constantine - USM Annaba2.952.253.502:1
15:30AS Ain M'lila - JSM Skikda1.118.3520.504:0
15:30CA Batna - IRB Ouargla2.632.343.802:0
15:30Js Bordj Menaiel - El Eulma1.354.678.502:1
15:30Hamra Annaba - AS Khroub5.253.351.721:4
15:30NRB Teleghma - El Harrach3.282.752.491:3
15:30E Sour Ghozlane - US Chaouia5.453.551.660:1
15:30US Souf - IB Khemis El Khechna1.533.856.451:1
 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi1.803.354.281:2
14:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima - Sarmiento2.333.023.032:0
21:00CA Platense - Belgrano2.352.843.221:1
23:30CA Independiente - Atletico Lanus2.522.872.902:0
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - All Boys1.433.857.750:0
18:00Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia3.683.201.970:2
18:00Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever2.183.003.352:0
18:30Club Atletico Guemes - San Telmo1.813.324.222:0
20:05Almirante Brown - San Martin Tucuman2.362.863.150:2
22:10Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Temperley2.332.893.172:0
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Excursionistas - Central Cordoba De Rosario1.883.124.200:0
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:10Social Atletico Television W. - Rosario Central W.4.773.531.671:4
16:00Racing W. - CA Estudiantes W.1.334.887.601:1
18:00CA Banfield W. - Excursionistas W.1.743.704.102:1
18:00Boca Juniors W. - San Lorenzo W.1.324.539.104:1
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Alashkert - Urartu3.053.152.252:0
16:00FC Noah - Ararat-Armenia8.054.671.331:5
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston1.089.9018.503:1
05:00Cooma Tigers - Monaro Panthers2.083.682.951:2
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Maitland FC - New Lambton Eagles1.099.5517.254:1
04:30Adamstown Rosebud FC - Cooks Hill United5.004.771.472:2
05:00Newcastle Olympic FC - Lake Macquarie City1.0710.2520.005:0
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Sydney Olympic - Manly United2.073.553.070:2
09:00Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United3.333.631.941:3
09:00St George City FA - NWS Spirit1.683.824.300:0
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets2.043.822.972:1
05:30Campbelltown City - Metro Stars3.183.632.002:1
05:30Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide City3.353.531.971:1
05:30South Adelaide FC - Adelaide Olympic2.363.502.621:1
07:45West Adelaide FC - Sturt Lions1.853.573.701:0
 

Aus. NPL TasmaniaAus. NPL Tasmania

1 X 2 Tip  
01:45Kingborough Lions - South Hobart3.224.181.850:1
04:00Launceston United - Glenorchy Knights26.5013.751.040:4
04:30Hobart Zebras - Devonport Strikers5.605.051.401:1
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00St Albans Saints - Dandenong Thunder3.083.522.081:3
05:00Bentleigh Greens - Moreland City FC1.773.933.702:1
07:30Port Melbourne Sharks - North Geelong Warriors FC1.186.3511.505:0
08:15Altona Magic SC - Avondale Heights7.905.301.290:3
 

Aus. NPL Victoria W.Aus. NPL Victoria W.

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Calder United SC W. - Bayside United W.1.584.234.551:2
07:45Southern United W. - FC Bulleen Lions W.23.5011.251.060:2
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Perth SC - Inglewood United2.603.432.421:2
07:00Armadale SC - Stirling Lions2.713.602.261:1
07:00Balcatta - Floreat Athena2.773.422.292:1
07:00Perth Redstar FC - Cockburn City1.414.855.803:0
08:00Sorrento FC - Perth Glory FC Youth2.213.552.800:2
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Altach - Austria Lustenau2.273.373.100:2
15:00Hartberg - Ried2.123.533.252:1
15:00Wolfsberger - WSG Swarovski Tirol2.083.653.271:2
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30SV Leobendorf - Wiener Viktoria1.933.583.430:0
15:30SV Stripfing - Kremser SC1.235.909.103:0
 

Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiAzerbaijani Premyer Liqasi

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Gabala - Kapaz1.703.474.672:0
13:30FK Sumgayit - Zira4.453.651.690:1
16:00Sabayil - Keshla FK2.173.133.230:1
 

Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Bangladesh Police FC - Fortis FC1.953.223.731:2
10:00Muktijoddha SKC - Rahmatganj MFS2.263.133.050:2
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
16:15Westerlo - Gent3.853.851.851:2
18:45Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge2.503.522.660:2
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Bolivar - Club Atletico Palmaflor1.256.358.251:0
19:00Libertad Gran Mamore - Blooming2.233.622.810:1
21:30Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari Sion1.683.654.751:1
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30CR Flamengo W. - Palmeiras W.3.633.631.860:1
18:00EC Bahia BA W. - AE Kindermann W.1.803.733.732:1
18:00CA Paranaense PR W. - Cruzeiro W.3.023.522.111:3
19:00Ferroviaria SP W. - Sao Paulo W.1.733.634.221:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Fortaleza CE - Vasco da Gama1.763.704.531:1
19:00Atletico Paranaense - Gremio RS1.983.333.930:2
21:30Flamengo - Cruzeiro1.613.925.450:1
21:30Cuiaba EC - Coritiba PR1.933.404.020:2
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Ituano SP - Londrina PR2.053.133.521:2
20:00Crb AL - Juventude RS2.243.123.100:1
20:30Avai - Vitoria BA2.413.022.920:3
21:00Atletico Goianiense - Botafogo SP1.623.684.980:2
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Ypiranga RS - Manaus Fc/Am1.523.736.100:1
20:00Brusque - Sao Jose RS1.703.454.700:1
22:00Nautico PE - America RN1.603.575.450:1
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Caxias RS - Brasil De Pelotas RS1.823.174.470:0
18:00Vitoria ES - Democrata2.402.953.000:1
18:00Santo Andre SP - Resende1.663.275.501:1
18:00Hercilio Luz FC - Camboriú FC2.093.103.450:1
18:00Nova Iguacu RJ - Portuguesa RJ3.732.902.090:2
18:30Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF - Interporto TO1.354.906.904:1
19:00Operario MT - Anapolis GO3.452.802.260:2
19:00Athletic Club Sjdr MG - Real Noroeste ES1.833.304.182:1
19:00Maranhao MA - Parnahyba PI2.093.173.381:1
19:00Trem - Nacional3.333.332.042:1
19:00Sergipe SE - ASA2.193.023.330:2
20:00Retro FC Brasil - Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1.523.776.002:1
20:00XV de Piracicaba SP - Ferroviaria SP2.362.933.080:2
20:00Bahia de Feira - Jacuipense BA2.043.083.622:1
21:00Crac GO - Inter De Limeira SP2.492.962.852:0
21:00Patrocinense MG - Cascavel PR2.292.883.270:2
21:00SC Humaita AC - Tuna Luso PA3.153.402.102:1
22:00Pacajus EC - Globo RN1.364.607.404:0
22:00Metropolitano Maringa PR - Operario MS1.863.074.420:1
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa1.215.4014.503:0
18:00CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv1.245.1512.253:0
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Atletico Ottawa - Forge FC3.073.152.240:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Barnechea - Puerto Montt1.783.454.182:1
19:00Rangers Talca - Deportes Recoleta2.133.223.221:1
21:30Deportes Temuco - Santiago Wanderers1.993.273.552:0
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Jiading City Dev1.573.635.701:3
07:30Dongguan Guanlian - Qingdao Youth Island5.053.671.620:3
08:00Jinan Xingzhou - Yanbian Longding2.772.922.590:0
11:30Guangxi Baoyun - Liaoning Shenyang1.763.224.731:0
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun1.345.008.604:0
11:35Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Wuhan Three Towns5.604.451.521:3
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
23:05Rionegro Águilas - Deportivo Pasto1.833.324.321:2
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Real Cartagena - Llaneros FC2.283.182.971:0
21:00Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindio1.963.173.771:2
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo1.813.334.221:0
17:00NK Osijek - Rijeka2.443.122.791:0
 

Croatian Prva NLCroatian Prva NL

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Dugopolje - Kustosija1.564.024.950:0
15:30Vukovar 91 - HNK Orijent 19191.553.875.353:0
15:30NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci2.093.353.200:0
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00APOEL Nicosia - Aris Limassol2.313.132.962:1
16:00Akritas Chlorakas - Karmiotissa Polemidion2.903.552.162:1
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen1.664.074.500:1
14:00Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc2.053.383.501:2
14:00Slavia Prague - 1 FC Slovacko1.265.759.805:0
 

Czech Liga U19Czech Liga U19

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15Dukla Praha U19 - Viktoria Plzen U193.003.951.982:0
09:00Slavia Praha U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U192.063.982.842:0
09:00Zlin U19 - Sigma Olomouc U192.924.201.970:3
11:30Príbram U19 - Slovacko U1914.257.251.130:3
12:00Karvina U19 - Mlada Boleslav U192.063.932.850:2
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Uhersky Brod - FK Hodonin2.533.552.420:0
15:00Hlucin - Velke Mezirici1.206.659.502:1
15:00Apos Blansko - Frydlant Nad Ostravici1.454.635.502:0
15:00MFK Frydek-Mistek - Vitkovice1.275.757.653:0
15:00Vrchovina - Slavia Kromeriz7.505.051.321:2
15:30Hranice - Slovan Rosice2.803.802.130:2
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vendsyssel - Hvidovre IF3.483.781.861:1
 

Danish Division 2Danish Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Frem - Skive2.463.582.472:0
12:00Braband - FC Roskilde2.793.482.252:1
 

Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDutch Eredivisie Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Willem II - VVV Venlo1.464.526.503:0
18:00MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda3.053.582.211:2
 

Dutch Tweede DivisieDutch Tweede Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30HHC Hardenberg - Volendam1.236.858.455:1
13:30De Treffers - OFC Oostzaan1.236.359.102:0
13:30Koninklijke Hfc - FC Lisse1.604.274.520:0
13:30Amsterdam FC - Excelsior Maassluis1.335.357.153:0
13:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk1.534.584.801:0
13:30VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg1.325.507.104:1
13:30TEC - Scheveningen2.493.502.542:0
13:30VV IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys3.174.001.942:1
13:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys2.043.972.971:1
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Libertad Loja - Universidad Catolica3.373.571.990:1
18:00Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa1.843.434.072:0
20:30Orense SC - Cumbaya FC1.663.684.831:2
23:00Delfin SC - Gualaceo SC1.883.423.931:0
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Coventry - Luton3.083.022.470:3
 

English Super League W.English Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Arsenal W. - Aston Villa W.1.325.157.253:0
13:30Brighton & Hove W. - Leicester W.2.093.433.131:0
13:30Liverpool W. - Manchester United W.11.005.951.201:4
13:30Manchester City W. - Everton W.1.127.8515.253:1
13:30Reading W. - Chelsea W.26.5011.001.040:4
13:30West Ham W. - Tottenham W.2.593.482.402:0
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Jalgpallikool Tammeka - FC Kuressaare2.833.282.361:2
16:30Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev1.107.9021.005:0
 

Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Mekelakeya - Hawassa Kenema SC1.743.604.422:1
15:00Arba Minch Kenema - Ethiopia Electricity1.344.838.452:1
 

Faroe Islands 1 DeildFaroe Islands 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30EB/Streymur II - B36 Tórshavn II7.306.251.261:4
15:00Vikingur Gota II - HB Torshavn II1.325.656.355:1
16:30Skála ÍF - B71 Sandoy1.375.106.104:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Jippo - PK-352.483.532.481:2
13:00Lahden Reipas - Kiffen1.634.124.273:0
13:00FC Futura - Atlantis FC/Akatemia2.853.832.091:1
14:00Pepo Lappeenranta - PPJ1.345.406.404:1
14:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Pkku2.293.782.560:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00EPS - Tampereen Ilves II1.844.083.332:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Rovaniemi - Narpes Kraft1.603.934.721:1
13:00Tornion Pallo 47 - Kuopion Elo1.993.853.052:1
14:00Vifk - GBK Kokkola1.614.254.322:1
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ilves W. - ONS Oulu W.1.265.708.402:1
11:00TPS W. - Honka W.2.073.553.072:0
12:00HJK Helsinki W. - PK-35 Vantaa W.1.245.809.305:0
14:00HPS W. - PK-35 Helsinki W.1.325.207.253:1
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki6.054.221.551:4
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00KPV Kokkola - Gnistan3.333.122.131:3
13:00JäPS - Jaro2.293.332.840:2
13:00EIF - JJK Jyvaskyla1.583.954.872:0
14:00TPS Turku - SalPa2.143.273.152:0
 

French Div. 1 W.French Div. 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Dijon FCO W. - Montpellier W.8.305.201.290:4
15:30Fleury 91 W. - Guingamp W.1.364.757.054:0
15:30Soyaux W. - Paris SG W.24.5010.001.071:2
15:30Rodez Aveyron W. - Paris FC W.10.005.751.221:2
15:30Le Havre W. - Girondins Bordeaux W.2.833.482.230:3
15:30Lyon W. - Reims W.1.0710.0021.002:1
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Montpellier - Nice2.343.482.981:1
19:00Toulouse - Auxerre2.263.553.071:2
19:00Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain4.774.231.661:4
19:00RC Lens - Ajaccio1.128.7525.002:0
19:00Lyon - Reims1.584.535.053:0
19:00Marseille - Brest1.385.207.703:0
19:00Angers - Troyes1.923.803.781:1
19:00Clermont Foot - Lorient2.183.453.331:0
19:00Rennes - Monaco2.113.783.201:0
19:00Lille - Nantes1.454.736.651:0
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Freiburg II - Meppen1.394.626.601:0
11:30Bayreuth - Erzgebirge Aue2.483.572.462:1
11:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher1.216.559.103:1
11:30Saarbrucken - Viktoria Köln1.434.535.851:1
11:30Rot-Weiss Essen - Verl2.273.472.760:0
11:30Zwickau - 1860 Munich3.073.702.030:1
11:30Dynamo Dresden - Oldenburg1.265.758.252:0
11:30Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg1.633.954.472:1
11:30FC Ingolstadt 04 - Elversberg3.633.851.800:3
11:30Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund II1.405.055.652:0
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:301. FC Geesdorf - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg6.905.651.301:3
11:001860 Munich II - VfR Garching1.454.505.704:1
12:00SV Donaustrauf - 1. SC Feucht1.564.554.402:0
12:00SSV Jahn Regensburg II - Atsv 1898 Erlangen1.943.983.082:0
12:00TSV 1874 Kottern - VFB Hallbergmoos1.245.808.805:0
12:00Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning1.773.833.780:1
12:00DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger1.484.605.051:2
12:00Neumarkt - FC Eintracht Bamberg 20104.684.401.541:2
12:00TSV Landsberg - Ingolstadt 04 II2.193.572.830:2
12:00FC 1920 Gundelfingen - Memmingen3.703.521.870:1
12:00TSV Nordlingen - SV Erlbach2.493.772.372:0
12:00Eltersdorf - Tsv Abtswind1.683.924.151:0
12:00SpVgg Weiden - DJK Ammerthal3.154.031.911:2
12:00ASV Cham - Grossbardorf1.963.823.152:1
12:00TSV Kornburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof2.543.372.501:1
12:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1865 Dachau3.173.831.941:1
14:00SV Schalding-Heining - FC Deisenhofen1.644.074.253:1
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30RB Leipzig - Schalke 041.614.704.602:1
13:30Borussia M'gladbach - Augsburg2.213.783.002:1
13:30Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin1.325.958.204:0
13:30Cologne - Bayern Munich7.156.051.340:2
13:30Union Berlin - Werder Bremen1.424.927.101:1
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg2.423.772.701:2
13:30Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen3.233.982.042:0
13:30Stuttgart - Hoffenheim1.584.704.903:0
13:30Borussia Dortmund - Mainz1.168.8513.752:0
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Ansbach4.704.571.521:3
12:00TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1.404.835.854:0
12:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - FC Augsburg II1.913.833.270:1
12:00Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt1.983.783.122:1
12:00Rain/Lech - Kickers Wurzburg9.205.951.230:1
12:00Nuremburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1.904.033.170:2
12:00FV Illertissen - DJK Vilzing1.664.024.150:0
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Hildesheim - Blau-Weiss Lohne2.283.632.661:1
12:00Bremer SV 1906 - FC Teutonia Ottensen 19052.783.502.251:1
12:00Kickers Emden - Rehden4.474.201.590:4
12:00Eintracht Norderstedt - Lubeck4.023.651.760:3
12:00Hamburger II - Weiche Flensburg1.534.324.953:0
12:00Hannover 96 II - Atlas Delmenhorst1.285.707.554:0
12:001. FC Phönix Lübeck - Werder Bremen II1.853.653.653:1
12:00SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse2.373.532.600:2
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Wormatia Worms - Hessen Kassel2.413.502.572:1
12:00Koblenz - TSG Balingen 18482.833.602.182:1
12:00Eintracht Trier - Kickers Offenbach4.133.971.681:4
12:00Frankfurt FSV - Aalen1.973.723.182:1
12:00TSV Steinbach - Ulm 18462.263.552.750:2
12:00Bahlinger - Astoria Walldorf2.033.683.072:0
12:00Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg-Saar1.644.234.131:1
12:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SGV Freiberg2.163.622.860:2
 

Greek Super League 2Greek Super League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Kallithea FC Athén - Apollon Smyrnis1.723.274.980:2
13:00Diagoras Rhodes - Panathinaikos B1.793.254.471:1
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Puskas Akademia - Budapest Honved1.983.623.452:1
18:00Vasas Budapest - Fehérvár FC5.954.381.481:4
18:00Debreceni VSC - Ujpest1.713.884.421:1
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IF Vestri - Grindavik2.843.572.092:0
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00KV Vesturbaer - Sindri4.024.371.632:2
14:00Throttur Vogum - KF Fjallabyggd1.177.0511.005:1
16:00Volsungur Husavik - KFG2.533.852.301:2
 

Irish Division 1Irish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Longford Town - Waterford United10.755.701.231:4
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Sligo Rovers - Derry City3.503.272.050:1
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Atalanta U19 - Udinese U191.474.535.353:1
11:00AC Milan U19 - Sassuolo U192.623.472.380:2
11:00Torino U19 - Empoli U191.703.734.280:0
11:00AS Roma U19 - Sampdoria U191.714.103.802:0
11:00Frosinone U19 - Cagliari U192.703.532.291:1
11:00Hellas Verona U19 - Lecce U193.683.651.842:1
11:00Napoli U19 - Inter Milan U194.023.771.741:3
11:00Fiorentina U19 - Juventus U192.013.603.170:1
 

Italian Primavera 2Italian Primavera 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Parma U19 - AC Monza U192.063.682.991:2
13:00Ascoli U19 - Venezia U192.283.552.711:1
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Salernitana - Udinese2.723.452.550:3
13:00Spezia - Torino2.373.233.150:1
16:00Fiorentina - Roma2.083.423.621:3
18:45Inter Milan - Atalanta1.853.804.030:1
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Pomigliano W. - Sampdoria W.2.353.452.672:1
10:30Sassuolo W. - Como W.1.753.734.002:0
12:30Juventus W. - AS Roma W.2.653.722.262:0
12:30Inter Milan W. - AC Milan W.2.213.802.671:0
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Cagliari - Venezia1.943.453.900:2
 

Italian Serie C PlayoffsItalian Serie C Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Foggia - Crotone3.153.102.220:3
18:30Vicenza - Cesena3.223.152.172:0
18:30Pescara - Virtus Entella2.553.172.621:2
18:30Lecco - Pordenone2.783.032.492:0
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus2.523.282.641:0
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare1.633.954.682:0
05:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo1.823.534.032:1
08:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers4.173.351.850:1
10:00Kyoto - Urawa Red Diamonds3.723.451.921:3
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija1.993.353.601:1
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata Jubilo3.433.332.050:3
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Yokohama SCC - Giravanz Kitakyushu2.523.282.580:0
05:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Nara Club2.983.122.301:1
05:00FC Osaka - Vanraure Hachnohe2.543.172.631:2
06:00Ehime - Fukushima United2.073.273.320:0
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Bunnys Gunma FC White Star W. - Shizuoka Bonita W.2.483.202.742:0
04:00AS Harima Albion W. - Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.1.464.276.254:0
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Aksu - Zhetysu1.953.553.370:0
11:00Kaspiy Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy2.253.222.980:2
12:00Maktaaral - Kairat Almaty3.303.382.032:2
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Mathare United FC - Kenya Commercial Bank8.454.551.371:5
12:00Nzoia United FC - Kariobangi Sharks1.553.786.151:0
12:00Posta Ranger FC - Sofapaka FC2.322.943.350:0
 

Latvian 1. LigaLatvian 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Riga FC II - Skanstes SK1.784.123.501:0
12:00Rezekne/BJSS - AFA Olaine6.355.001.370:2
14:00FK Dinamo Riga - Saldus SS/Leevon4.854.651.501:1
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Tukums 2000/Tss - Super Nova1.713.784.333:1
13:00FK Liepaja - Valmiera FK2.913.482.230:3
 

Ligi regionalneLigi regionalne

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Górnik Radlin - Gwiazda Skrzyszów2.153.302.650:0
13:30Start Mszana - Borowik Szczejkowice1.354.256.001:0
14:00Nadzieja Bytom - Sokól Orzech1.553.754.503:0
15:00Orzel Miedary - Start Sierakowice1.205.507.505:1
15:00Beskid 09 Skoczów - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2.303.252.502:1
15:00Iskra Rowien - MKS Czerwionka1.803.253.650:1
15:00Plomien Czuchów - Zar Szeroka1.205.507.502:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00FK Transinvest - Vilnius BFA1.384.776.405:1
11:00FK Minija 2017 - Zalgiris II1.753.903.820:2
14:00Lietava Jonava - Babrungas Plunge5.904.751.412:1
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Futbolo Akademija Siauliai - Dainava Alytus1.633.575.052:1
16:00FK Riteriai - FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas3.053.372.150:2
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Un Kaerjeng 97 - SC Bettembourg2.193.802.701:2
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00CF America W. - Tigres de la UANL W.2.233.272.980:0
03:00CF Pachuca W. - Monterrey W.1.873.973.300:1
 

Myanmese National LeagueMyanmese National League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Kachin United FC - Shan United16.008.151.111:3
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Ullern IF - FK Gjovik-Lyn2.333.802.592:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Gjelleråsen - Frigg Oslo FK3.104.221.892:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Floro - Raufoss II1.216.608.705:0
13:30Hødd II - Molde II3.704.631.661:2
14:00Volda - Spjelkavik2.004.052.912:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Bremnes - Stord2.934.371.921:1
13:00Loddefjord - Viking FK 24.774.851.480:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mandalskameratene - Randesund1.295.657.351:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Nordstrand - Skjervoy1.305.607.102:1
 

Norwegian Toppserien W.Norwegian Toppserien W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Avaldsnes W. - Asane W.2.353.652.631:2
13:00Lillestrøm SK W. - Lyn W.1.584.154.901:0
13:00Arna-Bjørnar W. - Stabaek W.4.404.181.630:1
13:00SK Brann W. - Røa IL W.1.295.258.652:0
14:45Vålerenga W. - Rosenborg W.1.943.533.570:2
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Sportivo Trinidense - Resistencia FC1.783.554.201:1
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Cienciano - Deportivo Municipal1.464.236.001:1
18:00Alianza Atletico - Atlético Grau2.333.402.730:0
20:30Real Garcilaso - Sport Boys Association1.314.838.354:1
 

Philippine Division 1Philippine Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Kaya - Stallion FC1.138.2011.502:1
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Resovia Rzeszow - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3.533.481.962:1
15:30GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzow3.103.202.250:1
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Leczna2.753.322.421:1
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Motor Lublin - Zaglebie II Lubin1.444.336.001:1
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Radunia Stezyca2.373.382.680:2
16:00Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia Krakow1.653.604.880:0
18:30Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy2.063.333.301:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00LKS II Lódz - Legia II Warszawa1.843.853.502:1
12:00Unia Skierniewice - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa2.103.632.951:2
13:00Legionovia Legionowo - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2.093.523.051:2
14:00Concordia Elblag - Warta Sieradz2.203.532.832:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00SKS Unia Swarzedz - Vineta Wolin2.183.632.811:2
14:00Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Jarota Jarocin1.993.703.170:1
15:00Baltyk Gdynia - Sokol Kleczew2.533.552.422:1
17:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stolem Gniewino1.384.726.402:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Rakow II Czestochowa1.973.553.320:2
14:00MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Miedz II Legnica2.373.632.552:0
14:00Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Sleza Wroclaw3.323.751.920:3
15:00GKS Pniowek Pawlowice - Stilon Gorzow1.793.933.622:1
15:00LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - Stal Brzeg1.883.633.531:2
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Gornik Zabrze II2.463.482.531:1
15:00MKP Carina Gubin - Lechia Zielona Gora2.443.352.630:2
15:30Polonia Nysa - Polonia Bytom5.854.201.470:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisla Sandomierz1.524.374.953:0
15:00Avia Swidnik - KS Wieczysta Kraków4.173.821.701:2
15:00Czarni Polaniec - Chelmianka Chelm2.173.482.932:1
15:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow1.803.773.730:0
15:00MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Lublinianka Lublin1.0513.7523.003:0
15:00KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Cracovia Kraków II2.203.422.911:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Rakow Czestochowa - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1.474.436.452:0
15:30KS Cracovia - Wisla Plock2.383.452.850:1
15:30Pogon Szczecin - RKS Radomiak1.634.084.970:2
15:30Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok1.355.157.904:0
15:30Miedz Legnica - Gornik Zabrze3.653.601.972:2
15:30Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk1.833.624.230:2
15:30Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw1.714.024.402:0
15:30Widzew Lodz - Korona Kielce2.363.472.871:1
15:30Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan2.353.253.070:0
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Penafiel - Estrela2.753.232.462:1
11:45FC Porto B - Benfica Lisbon B1.823.703.831:0
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Gondomar SC U19 - Rio Ave U192.933.852.051:3
15:00Marítimo U19 - SCU Torreense U192.403.232.751:1
15:00Vilafranquense U19 - OS Belenenses U193.583.381.941:3
15:00Casa Pia AC U19 - Vitoria Setubal U191.973.523.351:2
15:00Nacional Madeira U19 - Academica Coimbra U191.793.623.920:0
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45Gil Vicente - Casa Pia Atletico2.253.453.171:1
14:30Estoril Praia - Maritimo2.303.433.082:0
14:30Chaves - Boavista2.183.583.201:0
17:00Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes1.226.6012.504:0
17:00Benfica - CD Santa Clara1.0811.2532.005:1
17:00Portimonense - Arouca2.903.502.382:0
19:30Sporting Braga - Pacos Ferreira1.226.7511.755:1
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30FCSB - FC Rapid 19231.793.624.252:0
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mukura Victory Sports FC - Musanze2.093.203.471:2
13:00Gasogi United - Espoir FC1.623.805.351:0
 

S. African CupS. African Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Orlando Pirates - Sekhukhune United1.693.505.153:1
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings1.923.373.681:0
10:00Daegu - Incheon United2.553.082.682:0
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Jeonnam Dragons - Cheonan City1.613.874.801:0
07:00Cheongju FC - Gyeongnam3.653.501.891:3
09:30Seongnam Ilhwa - FC Anyang3.003.232.240:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Yangju Citizen FC - Chuncheon2.572.952.760:3
05:00Pocheon FC - Hwaseong FC3.883.131.952:3
05:00Busan Transportation Corporation - Ulsan Citizen FC2.243.103.122:0
06:00Siheung Citizen FC - Changwon City2.493.072.760:1
06:00Mokpo City - Gangneung City1.424.226.653:1
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae2.602.872.810:3
 

Saudi Arabian Division 1Saudi Arabian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:15Alshoulla - AL Faisaly5.053.531.640:2
 

Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueSaudi Arabian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Abha - Al-Hilal Riyadh4.584.081.592:3
18:00Al-Baten - Al Adalh3.183.602.011:1
18:00Al Tai - Al-Wehda2.523.252.590:1
18:00Al Fateh SC - Dhamk1.823.783.622:1
18:00Al Ittifaq - Al Nassr Riyadh8.555.101.290:3
18:00Al Raed - Al Khaleej2.633.522.351:3
18:00Al Faiha - Al Ittihad Jeddah5.304.251.501:2
18:00Al Shabab (KSA) - Al Taawon1.604.174.433:0
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Celtic - Aberdeen1.216.6010.755:1
11:30Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian2.123.473.222:1
11:30St Mirren - Rangers6.654.531.431:4
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FK Mladost Lucani - FK Mladost Gat1.633.325.801:2
15:00FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica4.753.371.721:0
15:00Kolubara Lazarevac - Radnicki Nis7.304.001.420:2
15:00Napredak - Javor2.483.032.791:2
17:00Partizan Belgrade - Vozdovac1.176.3513.254:1
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Young Lions - Geylang International FC5.655.151.411:3
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Seville - Real Madrid2.853.332.502:1
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:15FC Andorra - Villarreal B1.773.334.470:1
14:15Real Burgos CF - Lugo1.633.425.501:0
16:30Malaga - UD Ibiza1.563.855.252:1
16:30Albacete Balompie - Mirandes1.783.524.130:0
19:00Granada - Leganes1.464.106.253:1
19:00Levante - Real Oviedo1.524.055.402:1
19:00Huesca - Eibar2.813.152.400:3
19:00Las Palmas - Alaves2.053.153.500:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Ceuta - Real Balompedica Linense2.063.203.430:2
17:30CF Rayo Majadahonda - Merida UD2.143.173.270:1
17:30Alcorcon - San Sebastian Reyes1.404.107.754:0
17:30Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B1.733.484.470:1
17:30Algeciras - Real Madrid Castilla2.333.302.801:3
17:30Linares - San Fernando2.033.353.370:2
17:30Cordoba - CD Badajoz3.253.322.081:3
17:30Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF2.063.153.472:0
17:30Pontevedra - Deportivo La Corunya5.353.931.541:1
17:30Cultural Leonesa - CF Talavera de la Reina1.593.954.830:0
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Real Murcia - Club Deportivo Eldense2.293.103.021:1
17:30Barcelona B - UD Logrones1.563.705.602:1
17:30Sabadell - Osasuna B2.043.273.401:2
17:30Real Sociedad B - CD Castellon2.822.473.022:0
17:30Union Irun - La Nucia2.763.152.441:2
17:30SD Logrones - Atletico Baleares3.533.202.032:1
17:30Numancia - UD Cornella1.913.223.921:0
17:30Gimnastic Tarragona - Alcoyano2.103.153.381:0
17:30CD Calahorra - CF Intercity3.303.282.071:1
17:30Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta7.804.501.350:3
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00IK Zenith - Skovde4.254.451.590:1
14:00Nordvarmland FF - Herrestads AIF3.503.781.852:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Enskede IK - Karlbergs BK2.313.582.650:2
13:00IFK Osteraakers FK - FC Gute1.644.034.351:1
14:00IK Franke - IFK Uppsala1.723.883.980:1
14:00Kvarnsvedens IK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF10.256.301.200:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Storfors AIK - IFK Östersund3.353.831.882:0
10:00Kiruna FF - Ytterhogdals1.544.434.673:1
11:00Sandviks IK - IF Algarna1.963.683.232:0
12:00Skellefteå FF - Friska Viljor FC2.033.553.172:1
14:00Frösö IF - Team TG FF9.405.701.241:2
14:00Gottne IF - Notvikens IK1.305.307.501:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Huddinge IF - Arameiska-Syrianska1.644.074.274:1
12:00IFK Haninge - Foc Farsta1.574.304.533:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vastra Frolunda - IK Tord1.803.853.631:1
14:00Qviding FIF - BK Astrio1.663.884.370:1
14:00Husqvarna FF - Onsala BK2.633.482.362:1
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mjallby AIF - Halmstads2.013.433.830:1
15:30IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius FK2.443.532.802:0
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Stocksund1.654.024.430:1
11:00United IK Nordic - Bodens1.265.659.050:1
14:00Sylvia - IF Karlstad Fotboll2.833.672.202:0
14:00Dalkurd FF - Sandvikens IF2.063.573.180:0
14:00Örebro Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF2.593.572.422:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ahlafors IF - Tvååkers IF2.513.352.610:0
14:00Ariana FC - Oskarshamns AIK2.143.553.020:1
14:00Falkenbergs FF - Atvidabergs FF1.325.008.052:1
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Jönköpings Södra - Brage2.403.432.920:1
13:00Orgryte - Gefle IF1.773.854.452:0
13:00GIF Sundsvall - Skovde1.873.704.070:1
13:00Trelleborgs FF - Vasteras2.913.502.381:2
 

Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSwiss 1. Liga Promotion

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Bruhl - FC Zürich II1.993.723.132:1
14:00Baden - Cham2.253.502.771:0
14:00Bulle - Nyon3.503.901.831:3
14:00Kriens - BSC Young Boys U211.883.933.300:1
14:00FC Biel-Bienne - FC Basel II2.333.672.570:1
14:00FC Bavois - Rapperswil-Jona2.473.602.452:1
14:00Juventus Zürich - St. Gallen II3.584.101.760:2
14:00Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II2.463.622.461:0
 

Swiss Challenge LeagueSwiss Challenge League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Neuchatel Xamax - Vaduz2.623.602.381:0
16:00Wil - Yverdon1.803.953.670:2
16:00Aarau - Lausanne2.743.572.302:0
16:00FC Thun - Schaffhausen1.474.785.301:1
16:00Stade Ls Ouchy - Bellinzona1.285.608.355:1
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00US Tataouine - US Monastirienne4.252.972.011:1
15:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - Etoile Sportive du Sahel2.932.682.810:2
15:00Hammam Sousse - Club Athletic Bizertin2.512.723.181:1
15:00AS Slimane - EO Sidi Bouzid1.853.134.551:2
15:00ES Metlaoui - Stade Tunisien2.372.693.480:3
 

UAE League CupUAE League Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Al Ain - Sharjah1.973.633.351:2
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
23:30CF Montreal - Inter Miami CF1.913.584.030:1
23:30New York City FC - Philadelphia Union2.423.253.030:0
23:30New England Revolution - Chicago Fire1.873.783.980:1
23:30Orlando City SC - Atlanta United2.333.453.021:0
23:30Toronto FC - DC United2.443.233.022:1
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Huntsville City FC - New York Red Bulls II1.385.056.400:1
00:00Sporting Kansas City II - Real Monarchs1.604.324.452:0
02:00Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles FC 21.514.505.151:0
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Kansas City W. - Houston Dash W.2.333.482.682:1
02:00San Diego Wave W. - Portland Thorns W.2.813.472.240:3
19:30OL Reign W. - Angel City FC W.1.504.155.553:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:30Phoenix Rising FC - Las Vegas Lights1.574.134.752:1
20:00Detroit City FC - Birmingham Legion2.733.332.361:2
23:00Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC3.183.272.132:2
23:00Miami - Orange County Blues1.783.653.971:1
23:30Tampa Bay Rowdies - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1.633.804.700:0
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC - Cv Fuego FC1.643.774.630:0
23:00Lexington SC - One Knoxville SC2.523.132.672:0
23:00Charlotte Independence - Chattanooga Red Wolves1.953.403.520:1
23:30Tormenta FC - Richmond Kickers2.193.273.070:1
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00AHFC Royals - Houston FC2.164.052.620:2
02:00Colorado International SA - Boulder County United4.884.521.511:1
20:00Black Rock FC - Boston Bolts2.023.673.102:1
23:00South Bend Lions FC - Oakland County FC1.295.906.952:1
23:00Charlotte Eagles - North Carolina Fusion2.834.122.022:1
23:00Toledo Villa FC - Fort Wayne FC5.554.901.420:4
23:00Tampa Bay United SC - The Villages3.203.582.011:3
23:00Cleveland Force - Dayton Dutch Lions1.754.333.472:0
23:30Dalton Red Wolves - Southern Soccer Academy Kings1.863.923.352:1
23:30East Atlanta FC - SC United Bantams4.424.431.571:1
23:30Flint City Bucks - Midwest United FC1.157.6511.503:0
23:30Westchester Flames - Morris Elite SC1.804.153.432:0
23:30Northern Virginia FC - Christos FC2.474.152.252:1
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Institucion Atletica Potencia - Uruguay Montevideo FC3.553.281.992:1
18:00Rampla Juniors - Juventud de Las Piedras2.013.173.622:0
18:00Club Oriental de Football - Sud America1.763.354.501:2
20:30CA Rentistas - Miramar Misiones2.203.173.132:1
23:00Cerrito - Albion2.633.052.631:1
 

Uzbek PFLUzbek PFL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor2.963.032.422:1
15:00Andijon - FK Turon2.253.023.281:1
 

Vietnamese V-LeagueVietnamese V-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Binh Duong - Ha Noi FC4.983.821.591:1
11:00Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia Lai3.083.132.241:1
11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - TP Ho Chi Minh1.843.503.832:1
 

Vietnamese V-League 2Vietnamese V-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:15PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan - Dong Tam Long An1.693.524.700:2
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) - Freiburg (Virtual)2.353.702.752:1
10:30VfB Stuttgart (Virtual) - Hoffenheim (Virtual)1.584.574.821:1
10:30Bochum (Virtual) - Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)3.183.852.061:3
10:30RB Leipzig (Virtual) - Schalke 04 (Virtual)1.604.574.630:0
10:30Union Berlin (Virtual) - Werder Bremen (Virtual)1.434.686.753:1
10:30Wolfsburg (Virtual) - Hertha BSC (Virtual)1.335.557.654:0
10:30Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) - Augsburg (Virtual)2.233.732.910:1
10:30Cologne (Virtual) - Bayern Munich (Virtual)7.055.951.331:2
10:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Mainz (Virtual)1.178.0512.504:1
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Angers (Virtual) - Troyes (Virtual)1.983.683.522:1
10:00Toulouse (Virtual) - Auxerre (Virtual)2.213.503.102:1
10:00Rennes (Virtual) - Monaco (Virtual)2.103.753.152:1
10:00Montpellier (Virtual) - Nice (Virtual)2.453.432.782:0
10:00Lille (Virtual) - Nantes (Virtual)1.454.656.401:0
10:00Lens (Virtual) - AC Ajaccio (Virtual)1.137.8021.502:1
10:00Marseille (Virtual) - Brest (Virtual)1.375.057.454:1
10:00Clermont (Virtual) - FC Lorient (Virtual)2.173.403.282:1
10:00Strasbourg (Virtual) - PSG (Virtual)4.754.181.640:1
10:00Lyon (Virtual) - Reims (Virtual)1.614.354.821:0
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Salernitana (Virtual) - Udinese (Virtual)2.663.422.561:1
08:00Verona (Virtual) - Empoli (Virtual)1.524.305.952:1
08:00Spezia (Virtual) - Torino (Virtual)2.383.203.052:0
08:00Fiorentina (Virtual) - Roma (Virtual)2.113.373.471:0
08:00Inter (Virtual) - Atalanta (Virtual)1.843.753.980:1
08:00Lazio (Virtual) - Cremonese (Virtual)1.235.9512.752:1
08:00Bologna (Virtual) - Napoli (Virtual)5.404.731.511:3
08:00Monza (Virtual) - Lecce (Virtual)1.963.773.502:1
08:00Sampdoria (Virtual) - Sassuolo (Virtual)3.273.632.090:1
 

World Cup U20World Cup U20

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Dominican Republic U20 - Italy U2074.0015.501.011:2
18:00Brazil U20 - Nigeria U201.434.456.801:1
21:00Japan U20 - Israel U202.063.353.481:1
21:00Colombia U20 - Senegal U202.523.202.771:0

Contact us


To contact us please send email to [email protected].

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score