Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Wednesday, 23 September 2020 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Wednesday, 23 September 2020.


 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:15Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak Gumri2.812.962.522:1
13:15FC Lori - FC Pyunik Yerevan2.103.203.320:0
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
10:45Gold Coast United FC - Peninsula Power5.304.981.430:2
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30SVG Reichenau - Telfs1.494.555.054:0
 

Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelarusian Vysshaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FC Smolevichi-STI - FC Minsk5.103.981.611:3
 

Brazilian Paulista A2Brazilian Paulista A2

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00XV de Piracicaba - Sao Caetano SP2.523.122.691:3
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Operario PR - Cuiaba Esporte Clube2.852.852.451:1
 

Champions LeagueChampions League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Gent - Dynamo Kiev2.483.252.950:0
20:00Olympiakos - Omonia Nicosia1.334.9010.503:1
20:00Molde - Ferencvárosi TC2.283.353.201:2
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Cobreloa - Union San Felipe1.943.373.601:2
15:30Deportes Copiapo - San Marcos De Arica1.903.333.802:1
17:30Nublense - Puerto Montt2.073.203.401:1
19:00Deportes Magallanes - Rangers Talca2.583.182.582:0
20:00Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia2.173.273.101:2
20:00San Luis Quillota - CD Santa Cruz1.803.474.050:0
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:40Cucuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali4.673.271.791:2
 

Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30America Mineiro - Ponte Preta2.132.873.822:1
 

Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Junior FC - Independiente Del Valle2.253.303.321:3
01:30Liga Deportiva Universitaria - Sao Paulo SP1.923.404.270:2
01:30EM Deportivo Binacional - River Plate19.508.451.141:5
23:15Atletico Paranaense - Colo Colo1.583.886.350:1
23:15Caracas - Libertad Asuncion3.453.352.170:2
23:15Defensa Y Justicia - Olimpia Asuncion2.213.403.301:2
 

Croatian 2. HNLCroatian 2. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Junak Sinj1.603.655.201:2
15:30Opatija - Solin1.474.076.153:0
15:30NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci1.743.384.531:1
 

Cypriot CupCypriot Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Kouris Erimis - AEK Larnaca7.154.781.350:2
17:00Olympiakos Nicosia - PO Xylotympou 20061.137.1015.754:0
17:00Aris Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas4.603.701.660:2
17:00Ermis Aradippou - Akritas Chlorakas1.464.355.753:1
 

Czech Liga U19Czech Liga U19

1 X 2 Tip  
10:001 FK Pribram - FK Pardubice1.944.003.101:1
10:00SK Slavia Praha - Ceske Budejovice1.524.924.353:1
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina2.203.872.652:1
 

Danish CupDanish Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00FA 2000 - HB Køge5.304.751.470:3
 

EFL CupEFL Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Millwall - Burnley2.733.332.610:1
19:00Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday1.863.674.202:0
19:00Stoke - Gillingham1.623.785.950:2
19:00Preston North End - Brighton3.003.282.422:1
19:45Chelsea - Barnsley1.187.3015.753:1
19:45Leicester - Arsenal2.873.332.481:3
19:45Morecambe - Newcastle9.955.501.301:4
19:45Fleetwood - Everton8.455.101.360:3
 

Egyptian Pr. LeagueEgyptian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00FC Masr - Al-Ahly Cairo6.004.131.490:4
 

English FA Cup Qual.English FA Cup Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Tiverton Town - Bideford1.335.356.701:1
19:45Cray Valley Paper Mills FC - Burgess Hill Town1.444.475.754:0
19:45Sutton Common Rovers - Metropolitan Police8.056.551.200:2
19:45Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta5.054.171.531:4
19:45Worcester City - Stafford Rangers7.105.201.321:2
19:45Grays Athletic - Potton United FC1.235.709.554:1
19:45Highworth Town - Melksham Town2.793.882.111:1
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju5.454.431.492:1
 

Europa LeagueEuropa League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan2.363.132.972:0
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30TB Tvoeroyri - NSÍ Runavík9.655.951.231:3
18:00Víkingur Gøta - AB Argir1.118.7016.502:1
19:00EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn11.256.951.181:2
19:00Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður3.533.631.882:1
 

FIFA Liga ProFIFA Liga Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
07:55Ina Inactivetv Fifa - Westcoastunt6.605.601.321:5
08:20Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa - CFC Catalonia FC Fifa3.154.101.881:1
09:10CFC Catalonia FC Fifa - Ina Inactivetv Fifa1.365.605.601:0
10:00CFC Catalonia FC Fifa - Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa2.453.902.380:2
10:25Ina Inactivetv Fifa - Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa3.054.101.921:1
10:50Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa - Ina Inactivetv Fifa1.624.334.203:1
11:15Westcoastunt - CFC Catalonia FC Fifa2.704.002.150:1
14:30Gambit Esports - Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1.684.203.801:2
14:55PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa - Frz Forze Fifa2.304.002.451:1
15:20Gambit Esports - Team Ruspro R111.424.605.802:1
15:45Veg Vega Squadron Fifa - Frz Forze Fifa1.654.603.702:1
16:10Team Ruspro R11 - PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa3.604.001.782:1
16:35Frz Forze Fifa - Gambit Esports4.805.201.440:1
17:00Team Ruspro R11 - Veg Vega Squadron Fifa2.404.102.301:1
17:25PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa - Gambit Esports3.604.101.760:2
17:50Veg Vega Squadron Fifa - PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa2.204.002.550:2
18:15Frz Forze Fifa - Team Ruspro R112.304.002.451:0
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Inter Turku - Honka2.293.333.182:1
16:30Mariehamn - Ilves3.403.652.070:1
16:30SJK - Lahti2.083.583.450:1
16:30Kuopio - HIFK1.564.126.052:0
16:30Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi1.624.175.201:1
 

German Oberliga WestfalenGerman Oberliga Westfalen

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern3.483.921.832:1
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Lichtenberg 47 - Auerbach2.233.652.722:0
15:30BSG Chemie Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena2.953.372.202:1
18:00Chemnitz - BFC Dynamo2.283.582.681:2
18:00Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde1.773.634.020:0
18:00Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig6.404.921.370:2
18:00Altglienicke - Babelsberg1.255.708.752:1
18:00Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin5.154.151.531:3
18:00Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Hertha Berlin II5.804.671.421:3
18:30Tennis Borussia Berlin - Germania Halberstadt1.683.924.171:0
18:30Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 072.583.822.271:2
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Freiburg II - Frankfurt FSV1.933.553.450:1
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Cologne II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II2.413.232.722:0
18:30Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen1.215.8010.755:0
18:30Homberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II5.354.431.481:4
18:30FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rodinghausen3.333.651.941:1
18:30Wiedenbruck - Borussia Dortmund II4.804.051.580:3
18:30SV 19 Straelen - Oberhausen2.943.252.261:1
18:30Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt 082.223.582.780:2
18:30Bergisch Gladbach - FC Schalke 04 II4.903.751.611:2
18:30Wuppertaler - Preussen Munster2.653.422.382:0
 

Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Southern District RSA - Eastern Athletic2.403.732.470:2
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Dalvik Reynir - Kári2.723.682.221:2
17:15UMF Vidir - Njarovik5.554.701.431:3
20:15Kordrengir - UMF Selfoss1.664.104.120:2
 

Italian CupItalian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Piacenza - Teramo2.203.253.350:1
15:00Carpi - Casarano Calcio1.774.473.684:0
15:30Novara - Gelbison Vallo DL1.265.8010.503:0
15:30US Alessandria Calcio - Sambenedettese2.033.323.751:2
16:00Pontedera - Arezzo2.413.203.002:0
16:00Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla1.743.624.820:2
16:00Carrarese - Ambrosiana1.355.008.354:0
16:30Bari - ASD Trastevere1.256.1510.501:1
17:00Renate - Avellino2.493.202.892:1
17:00Juve Stabia - Tritium Calcio 19081.119.1020.503:0
17:30Potenza - Triestina2.603.102.840:3
17:30Feralpisalo - ASD Pineto Calcio1.275.6510.504:0
18:00Calcio Catania - S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1.089.8038.003:1
18:00Padova - Usd Breno1.089.9530.505:0
19:00SS Monopoli - Modena1.993.303.930:0
 

Italian Primavera CupItalian Primavera Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sassuolo U19 - SPAL1.594.004.752:0
10:30Frosinone - Salernitana U191.913.633.421:2
14:00Crotone U19 - Reggina 1914 U191.554.134.923:0
14:00AC Monza U19 - AC Pisa U192.433.722.430:1
14:00Sampdoria U19 - Virtus Entella U191.344.807.453:1
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol2.473.782.430:0
11:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima3.433.352.040:1
11:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2.673.422.422:1
11:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka2.353.232.901:1
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC1.206.6510.255:1
11:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu1.653.984.482:0
11:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare1.354.987.351:0
11:30Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds2.833.872.142:1
11:30Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai1.564.524.553:0
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Kyoto - Tochigi1.993.034.050:2
11:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Ryukyu2.193.323.121:1
11:00Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki2.813.122.480:0
11:00JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi2.023.523.320:0
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock2.043.633.202:1
11:00Ehime - Niigata Albirex3.383.332.072:1
11:00Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata2.822.932.611:3
11:00Zwiegen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy2.523.302.622:1
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu1.843.254.351:2
11:00Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis3.423.272.082:0
11:30Iwata Jubilo - Ventforet Kofu1.863.503.881:2
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Al-Jazeera Amman - FC Maan1.813.354.200:0
17:30Sahab SC - Al Wehdat7.304.281.390:2
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Kaspiy Aktau - Taraz2.883.122.362:0
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange1.983.873.070:0
19:00CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica1.226.009.654:1
 

Mexican Liga de ExpansionMexican Liga de Expansion

1 X 2 Tip  
01:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora2.283.173.070:1
03:05CSD Dorados Sinaloa - Cancun FC2.333.302.871:0
23:00Atlante - CD Tapatio1.953.383.681:0
 

Moroccan GNF IMoroccan GNF I

1 X 2 Tip  
19:15Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance Ezzmamra1.863.204.200:2
21:30RSB Berkane - FAR Rabat1.853.034.531:0
 

Myanmese National LeagueMyanmese National League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sangaing United - Ispe FC1.653.804.503:1
10:00Yadanarbon - Hantharwady United5.553.881.531:3
10:30Magway FC - Southern Myanmar United2.153.333.081:1
 

North Macedonian CupNorth Macedonian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Sasa - FK Borec6.354.531.410:1
14:30Gostivar - Gfk Tikves Kavadarci2.143.473.001:1
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Alianza Universidad - Real Garcilaso3.023.232.281:2
21:00Cienciano - FBC Melgar3.103.332.192:1
21:30Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal21.507.351.111:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2.303.572.660:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultów1.264.9011.004:1
18:38Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1.265.508.654:0
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Benfica Lisbon B - Chaves2.763.122.510:2
16:00Oliveirense - FC Porto B2.313.282.921:1
16:00CD Cova Piedade - Academica Coimbra3.203.202.202:0
18:30Penafiel - Vilafranquense1.843.384.150:2
20:00Leixoes - Mafra2.103.253.370:0
 

Portuguese League U23Portuguese League U23

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 - Leixoes SC U232.303.332.821:1
17:00Sp. Braga U23 - Famalicao U231.773.584.052:1
 

Russian Division 1Russian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Krasnodar-2 - FC Orenburg5.303.671.591:4
15:30Volgar Astrakhan - Irtysh Omsk1.573.785.253:0
16:00Krylia Sovetov Samara - Dynamo Bryansk1.264.7811.504:1
16:00Neftekhimik - Tekstilshik Ivanovo1.813.324.252:0
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo2.053.203.451:0
17:00Veles - SKA-Khabarovsk2.423.102.820:2
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak-2 Moscow2.013.353.422:0
17:00Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk1.743.424.480:1
17:30Torpedo Moscow - FC Nizhny Novgorod2.023.223.531:0
18:00Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Chaika1.713.474.621:0
 

S. Korean CupS. Korean Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Seongnam Ilhwa1.454.186.501:0
11:30Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers1.923.573.601:2
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FK Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje1.156.4016.503:0
15:00FK Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Pirot1.334.608.454:0
15:00Zarkovo - FK Imt1.613.435.650:0
15:00Zemun - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1.693.335.052:1
15:00Loznica - Sloga Kraljevo1.473.786.801:0
15:00FK Buducnost Dobanovci - Tabane 19701.713.334.852:0
18:00Borac Cacak - Graficar Beograd2.402.933.021:1
18:00Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubocica1.453.857.201:0
18:00FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1.753.135.052:1
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Puchov - Dukla Banska Bystrica3.603.421.930:3
14:30FC STK 1914 Šamorín - KFC Komarno2.223.352.932:0
14:30FK Vysne Opatske - Slovan Bratislava B1.275.707.704:1
14:30Partizan Bardejov - Petrzalka1.783.733.831:1
14:30Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Skalica2.463.322.611:2
14:30MSK Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov1.444.276.203:1
17:00FK Poprad - Zp Sport Podbrezova7.005.101.330:3
 

Slovakian CupSlovakian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00TJ Velke Lovce - OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom2.234.052.601:0
 

Slovenian CupSlovenian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00ND Beltinci - AŠK Bravo6.305.201.351:2
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00IFK Luleå - Örebro Syrianska IF2.973.902.050:3
16:00Nyköpings BIS - IFK Haninge4.534.301.600:3
17:00Vasalunds IF - Karlstad BK1.424.706.104:0
18:00Team TG FF - Taby FK3.553.831.861:1
18:00Gefle IF - Sollentuna FK2.573.732.361:2
18:00IFK Berga - Sylvia4.434.421.592:2
18:00Sandvikens IF - IF Brommapojkarna4.154.101.681:3
19:00IK Frej Taby - Karlslunds FF1.893.883.401:0
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Tvååkers IF - Landskrona BoIS3.523.771.890:2
18:00Qviding FIF - Lunds BK2.703.622.311:3
18:00FC Linkoping City - Oskarshamns AIK2.083.653.082:0
18:00Motala - IFK Värnamo7.105.101.350:5
18:00Skovde - Assyriska IK2.083.782.990:0
18:00Eskilsminne IF - FK Karlskrona1.644.204.333:0
19:00Lindome - Torns IF2.273.552.800:0
19:00Trollhattan - Utsiktens2.933.632.160:2
 

Tunisian CupTunisian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastirienne2.032.963.830:1
15:00CS Chebba - Esperance Sportive Tunis4.533.171.802:1
 

Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkrainian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Rukh Vynnyky - Shakhtar Donetsk13.006.351.180:5
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00New England Revolution - Montreal Impact1.673.884.651:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Austin Bold FC - Swope Park Rangers1.554.254.751:2

Contact us


To contact us please send email to footysoft@gmail.com.

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score